• Recent Posts

  • AmazonExam

  • Braindumps

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • Testking

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • ExamCollection

    Easy Pass Exams!
  •  

    HOT 70-410 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-411 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-412 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-413 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-414 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-415 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-416 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-417 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-432 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-448 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-457 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-458 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-459 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-460 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-461 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-462 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-463 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-464 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-465 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-466 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-467 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-469 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-470 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-480 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-481 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-482 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-483 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-484 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-485 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-486 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-487 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-488 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-489 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-490 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-491 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-492 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-494 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-496 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-497 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-498 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-499 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-511 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-513 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-515 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-516 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-517 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-532 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-533 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-534 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-573 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-576 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-640 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-642 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-646 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-659 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-662 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-663 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-667 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-668 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-673 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-680 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-685 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-686 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-687 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-688 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-689 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-692 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-694 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-695 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-696 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-980 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-981 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-335 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-338 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-343 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-344 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-409 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-674 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-678 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 77-427 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

  • « | Main | »

    [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam ST0-202 Symantec Mobile Management Suite (CMS/ITMS) Exam Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    By admin | October 8, 2015

    Tagged with:

    New Updated  ST0-202 Exam Questions from AmazonExam ST0-202 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:ST0-202 http://www.amazonexam.com/ST0-202.html

    QUESTION 1
    Where can an administrator view a summary of devices based on manufacturer?
    A. in the Devices by Manufacturer report which drills down to the Mobile Device Summary report
    B. in the User Devices Summary report and the Devices by Platform and Operating System
    C. in the Devices by Platform and Operating System report which drills down to the Mobile Device Summary
    report
    D. in the Application Inventory report which includes the manufacturer of the device
    Answer: A
    QUESTION 2
    Where is the report on Jailbroken or Rooted Devices located in the Symantec Mobile
    Management console?
    A. in the Jailbroken and Rooted Devices report, the Device Compliance Overview, and the Unauthorized
    Devices report
    B. in the Mobile Device Summary report and the Unauthorized Devices report
    C. in the Unmanaged Devices report and the Device Compliance Overview
    D. in the Disapproved Devices report and the Jailbroken and Rooted Devices report
    Answer: A
    QUESTION 3
    Which file does App Center use to manage iOS devices?
    A. x509 User Certificate
    B. GCM Certificate
    C. Exchange Certificate
    D. MDM Certificate
    Answer: B
    QUESTION 4
    Which protocol does an administrator use to deliver certificates to iOS devices enrolled with App
    Center Mobile Device Management (MDM)?
    A. Public Key Infrastructure (PKI)
    B. Simple Certificate Enrollment Protocol (SCEP)
    C. Hyper Text Transfer Protocol (HTTP)
    D. Mobile Delivery Protocol (MDP)
    Answer: B
    QUESTION 5
    Which file does App Center use to wrap applications?
    A. Code-Signing Certificate
    B. Push Certificate

    QUESTION 1
    Where can an administrator view a summary of devices based on manufacturer?
    A. in the Devices by Manufacturer report which drills down to the Mobile Device Summary report
    B. in the User Devices Summary report and the Devices by Platform and Operating System
    C. in the Devices by Platform and Operating System report which drills down to the Mobile Device Summary
    report
    D. in the Application Inventory report which includes the manufacturer of the device
    Answer: A
    QUESTION 2
    Where is the report on Jailbroken or Rooted Devices located in the Symantec Mobile
    Management console?
    A. in the Jailbroken and Rooted Devices report, the Device Compliance Overview, and the Unauthorized
    Devices report
    B. in the Mobile Device Summary report and the Unauthorized Devices report
    C. in the Unmanaged Devices report and the Device Compliance Overview
    D. in the Disapproved Devices report and the Jailbroken and Rooted Devices report
    Answer: A
    QUESTION 3
    Which file does App Center use to manage iOS devices?
    A. x509 User Certificate
    B. GCM Certificate
    C. Exchange Certificate
    D. MDM Certificate
    Answer: B
    QUESTION 4
    Which protocol does an administrator use to deliver certificates to iOS devices enrolled with App
    Center Mobile Device Management (MDM)?
    A. Public Key Infrastructure (PKI)
    B. Simple Certificate Enrollment Protocol (SCEP)
    C. Hyper Text Transfer Protocol (HTTP)
    D. Mobile Delivery Protocol (MDP)
    Answer: B
    QUESTION 5
    Which file does App Center use to wrap applications?
    A. Code-Signing Certificate
    B. Push Certificate

    C. MDM Certificate
    D. MobileProvisioning File
    Answer: A
    QUESTION 6
    Which port does the App Center Configurator run on?
    A. 80
    B. 443
    C. 1000
    D. 8000
    Answer: C
    QUESTION 7
    Which Identity Provider (IDP) systems can be used to provide Single Sign-On into App Center
    wrapped apps?
    A. only AD/LDAP, O3 or Siteminder
    B. only O3 or Siteminder
    C. only O3 or SAML
    D. O3, AD/LDAP, SAML or Siteminder
    Answer: D
    QUESTION 8
    What is the default installation type for the App Center installation script?
    A. basic
    B. trial
    C. production
    D. advanced
    Answer: B
    QUESTION 9
    Which option is invalid within General Enrollment Settings in Mobile Management Solution?
    A. Enable Authentication Check
    B. Agent Settings
    C. Enable SCEP Authentication
    D. Require EULA acceptance
    Answer: C

    QUESTION 10
    How does an administrator install Mobile Management Solution on a new server?
    A. Download and run the Symantec Installation Manager
    B. Download and run the Symantec Mobile Management Suite installation package
    C. Send a request to SMM_Install@symantec.com to receive instructions on how to install Mobile Management
    Solution
    D. Choose the add program option in the Windows Add/Remove programs
    Answer: A
    QUESTION 11
    Which version of .NET framework is required on the Symantec Management Platform Server?
    A. .NET framework 2.0
    B. .NET framework 7.0 SP1
    C. .NET framework 3.5 SP1
    D. .NET framework 2.5
    Answer: C
    QUESTION 12
    Which source is useless when attempting to add apps into the SMM Mobile Library?
    A. public applications stores
    B. a mobile device owned by the same user
    C. enterprise intranet
    D. public web sites
    Answer: B
    QUESTION 13
    Which file type is unnecessary for including an in-house developed iOS app as an item in the
    Mobile Library?
    A. .ipa
    B. .plist
    C. .xml
    D. .png
    Answer: C
    QUESTION 14
    Which type of content is impossible to include in and distribute through the SMM Mobile Library?
    A. PDF
    B. Visio
    C. spreadsheet
    D. YouTube video link

    Answer: B

    New Updated  ST0-202 Exam Questions from AmazonExam ST0-202 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:ST0-202 http://www.amazonexam.com/ST0-202.html

    125 Total Views 1 Views Today

    Topics: ST0-202 | Comments Off on [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam ST0-202 Symantec Mobile Management Suite (CMS/ITMS) Exam Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    Tagged with:

    Comments are closed.