• Recent Posts

  • AmazonExam

  • Braindumps

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • Testking

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • ExamCollection

    Easy Pass Exams!
  •  

    HOT 70-410 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-411 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-412 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-413 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-414 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-415 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-416 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-417 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-432 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-448 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-457 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-458 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-459 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-460 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-461 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-462 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-463 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-464 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-465 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-466 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-467 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-469 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-470 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-480 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-481 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-482 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-483 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-484 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-485 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-486 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-487 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-488 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-489 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-490 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-491 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-492 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-494 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-496 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-497 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-498 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-499 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-511 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-513 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-515 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-516 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-517 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-532 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-533 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-534 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-573 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-576 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-640 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-642 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-646 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-659 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-662 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-663 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-667 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-668 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-673 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-680 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-685 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-686 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-687 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-688 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-689 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-692 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-694 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-695 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-696 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-980 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-981 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-335 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-338 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-343 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-344 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-409 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-674 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-678 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 77-427 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

  • « | Main | »

    [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam SAP C_TFIN52_66 SAP Certified Application Associate – Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6 Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    By admin | December 8, 2015

    Tagged with:

    New Updated SAP C_TFIN52_66 Exam Questions from AmazonExam SAP C_TFIN52_66 pdf dumps!

    Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:SAP C_TFIN52_66 http://www.amazonexam.com/c-tfin52-66.html

    QUESTION NO: 1
    Which of the following task types are supported by the Closing Cockpit or Schedule Manager?
    (Choose three)
    A. Spreadsheets
    B. Transactions
    C. Reconciliation keys
    D. Notes (as a reminder or milestone)
    E. Programs with or without variant
    Answer: B,D,E
    Explanation:
    QUESTION NO: 2
    Which of the following accounts are updated directly?
    A. Accounts in the group chart of accounts
    B. Accounts in the operating chart of accounts
    C. Accounts in the master chart of accounts
    D. Accounts in the country chart of accounts
    Answer: B
    Explanation:
    QUESTION NO: 3
    To which of the following does an asset class apply?
    A. To all company codes in a controlling area
    B. To all company codes in an instance (client-independent)
    C. To all company codes in a client
    D. To all company codes within a client, which share the same chart of accounts
    Answer: C
    Explanation:

    QUESTION NO: 4
    In your leading ledger (ledger solution), balance sheets must be created for company codes and
    segments.
    Which Customizing settings do you need to make? (Choose two)
    A. Define a retained earnings account.
    B. Define two retained earnings accounts and assign them to your P&L accounts.
    C. Assign the Segment Reporting scenario to your leading ledger.
    D. Activate cost of sales accounting.
    Answer: A,C
    Explanation:
    QUESTION NO: 5
    What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company-code cost accounting? (Choose two)
    A. The same fiscal year variant is used for all company codes.
    B. The same currency is used for all company codes.
    C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
    D. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
    Answer: A,D
    Explanation:
    QUESTION NO: 6
    You post a G/L document. For the Text field, the field status of the posting key is set to Required
    Entry and the field status of the G/L account is set to Hidden Entry?
    What happens during posting?
    A. The document is posted.
    B. A warning message is shown.
    C. An error message is shown.
    D. The Text field is hidden.
    Answer: C

    Explanation:
    QUESTION NO: 7
    For reports in Asset Accounting, which object do you have to use and, where necessary,
    customize to determine the sort level and/or the summation level?
    A. Depreciation area
    B. Sort key
    C. Sort variant
    D. Valuation area
    Answer: C
    Explanation:
    QUESTION NO: 8
    Your company currently uses internal number ranges for documents. You are rolling out your
    system in a new country. It is a legal requirement in this country to have external document
    numbering on vendor invoices (currently document type KR). You have copied the number ranges
    from the existing company code to the new company code.
    Which Customizing settings do you have to make to meet this requirement and have a minimal
    effect on the existing system configuration?
    A. Mark a new document number range as external and assign it to the document type KR.
    B. Create a new external document type and assign the number range 51 to the new document
    type.
    C. Create a new document type and a new external number range interval as external. Assign the
    new number range to the new document type.
    D. Mark existing number range interval 51 as external for the new company code.
    Answer: D
    Explanation:
    QUESTION NO: 9
    You have two house banks. Each house bank has three bank accounts.

    How many separate G/L accounts do you recommend the customer creates in the chart of
    accounts?
    A. Six – one for each combination of house bank and bank account
    B. One for all postings
    C. Two – one for each house bank
    D. Three – one for each bank account
    Answer: A
    Explanation:
    QUESTION NO: 10
    Which line item field is filled automatically by the sort key field of a master record (G/L account,
    customer, or vendor)?
    A. Item text
    B. Assignment
    C. Amount in document currency
    D. Number of the invoice to which the transaction belongs
    Answer: B
    Explanation:
    QUESTION NO: 11
    You want to reconcile the amounts you have in a main bank G/L account in your system with the
    daily bank statement. You create a single intermediate G/L bank account for each bank. All
    transactions with the bank are posted through the intermediate account.
    Which of the following indicators do you have to activate in the G/L account characteristics of the
    intermediate account? (Choose two)
    A. Reconciliation account for account type Bank
    B. Line item display
    C. P&L statement account
    D. Post automatically only
    E. Open item management
    Answer: B,E

    Explanation:
    QUESTION NO: 12
    What additional options do parking documents offer compared to holding documents? (Choose
    two)
    A. A parked document can be posted cross-client to minimize the total cost of ownership (TCO).
    B. A parked document can be posted using a workflow.
    C. A parked document can be changed and posted by another user, thereby supporting the
    principle of dual control.
    D. A parked document can be posted via automatic speech recognition.
    Answer: B,C
    Explanation:
    QUESTION NO: 13
    Your customer has two company codes in the same client. Each company code has a different
    operational chart of accounts. The customer has a country-specific chart of accounts for each
    company code.
    How does this influence how you create customer master records?
    A. You have to create customer master records for each credit control area.
    B. You have to create one master record for each customer.
    C. You have to create customer master records for each country-specific chart of accounts.
    D. You have to create customer master records for each chart of accounts.
    Answer: B
    Explanation:
    QUESTION NO: 14
    What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
    A. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level

    B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
    C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
    D. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
    Answer: A
    Explanation:
    QUESTION NO: 15
    Which of the following factors determine the field status for vendors?
    A. Account group, transaction, and company code
    B. Transaction, chart of accounts, and company code
    C. Account group, chart of accounts, and company code
    D. Account group, transaction, and chart of accounts
    Answer: A
    Explanation:

     

    New Updated SAP C_TFIN52_66 Exam Questions from AmazonExam SAP C_TFIN52_66 pdf dumps!

    Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:SAP C_TFIN52_66 http://www.amazonexam.com/c-tfin52-66.html

    170 Total Views 2 Views Today

    Topics: C_TFIN52_66 | Comments Off on [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam SAP C_TFIN52_66 SAP Certified Application Associate – Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6 Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    Tagged with:

    Comments are closed.