• Recent Posts

  • AmazonExam

  • Braindumps

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • Testking

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • ExamCollection

    Easy Pass Exams!
  •  

    HOT 70-410 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-411 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-412 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-413 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-414 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-415 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-416 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-417 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-432 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-448 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-457 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-458 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-459 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-460 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-461 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-462 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-463 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-464 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-465 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-466 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-467 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-469 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-470 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-480 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-481 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-482 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-483 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-484 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-485 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-486 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-487 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-488 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-489 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-490 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-491 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-492 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-494 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-496 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-497 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-498 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-499 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-511 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-513 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-515 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-516 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-517 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-532 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-533 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-534 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-573 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-576 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-640 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-642 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-646 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-659 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-662 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-663 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-667 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-668 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-673 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-680 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-685 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-686 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-687 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-688 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-689 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-692 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-694 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-695 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-696 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-980 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-981 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-335 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-338 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-343 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-344 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-409 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-674 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-678 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 77-427 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

  • « | Main | »

    [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam HP0-Y22 Implementing HP ProCurve MultiService Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    By admin | September 24, 2015

    Tagged with:

    New Updated  HP0-Y22 Exam Questions from AmazonExam HP0-Y22 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:HP0-Y22 http://www.amazonexam.com/HP0-Y22.html

    Part: A
    1: You have been asked by your customer to create a wireless network in a public area with
    centralized user authentication. Given the following choices, which authentication method would
    you choose to implement?
    A.802.1X authentication
    B.MAC authentication
    C.Web authentication
    D.WEP authentication
    Correct Answers: C
    2: What are the key features of ProCurve Guest Management Software (formerly VMT)? (Select
    two.)
    A.the ability to create user logo designs
    B.the ability to perform batch creation of user accounts
    C.the ability to print X.509 certificates
    D.the ability to manage a visitor’s account on MSM controllers
    E.the ability to import special programs for customer use
    Correct Answers: B D
    3: The MSM730 has 4 Ethernet ports; one for the LAN and another for the Internet. What is the
    function of the other two Ethernet ports?
    A.CLI access
    B.client connectivity
    C.reserved for future expansion
    D.uplinks
    Correct Answers: C
    4: ProCurve’s RF Planner is made specifically for which operating system?
    A.Linux
    B.MAC OS
    C.Microsoft Windows
    D.Sun Microsystems Solaris
    Correct Answers: C
    5: If a DHCP server does not exist on a network, the Ethernet port on an autonomous mode MSM
    Access Point would be assigned a default IP address of 192.168.1.1. Given this information, which
    statement is correct?
    A.An internal DHCP server in the MSM Access Point can be configured to assign any appropriate
    IP Address to the port.
    B.An internal dip switch can be configured to change the default IP address of the Ethernet port.
    C.An autonomous mode MSM Access Point can be ordered with the option of a different Default
    IP Address that could be assigned to its
    Ethernet port.
    D.Without an external DHCP server, the port will always remain at 192.168.1.1.
    Correct Answers: D
    6: How many Virtual Service Communities (VSCs) does the M110 support?
    A.1
    B.2
    C.3
    D.4
    Correct Answers: B
    7: How does a client associated to an MSM Access Point receive its DHCP IP Address?
    A.from either the AP’s internal DHCP server or an external DHCP server
    B.it cannot receive a DHCP IP Address and a static IP Address is required
    C.through an external DHCP server
    D.with the AP’s internal DHCP server
    Correct Answers: C
    8: On the MSM710, PoE can power the device from which port?
    A.port 1
    B.Internet port
    C.LAN port
    D.only as a backup to the direct DC power adapter
    Correct Answers: C
    9: Which 802.11n frequency ranges are supported on the MSM422? (Select two.)
    A.2.4 GHz
    B.5 GHz
    C.20 MHz
    D.72 MHz
    E.105.7 MHz
    Correct Answers: A B
    10: What are the characteristics of the MSM422?
    A.a/b/g/n, single radio
    B.a/b/g/n, triple radio, integrated AP/Controller
    C.a/b/g/n, dual radio, mixed radios
    D.a/b/g, dual radio, mixed radios
    Correct Answers: C

    New Updated  HP0-Y22 Exam Questions from AmazonExam HP0-Y22 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:HP0-Y22 http://www.amazonexam.com/HP0-Y22.html

    91 Total Views 1 Views Today

    Topics: HP0-Y22 | Comments Off on [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam HP0-Y22 Implementing HP ProCurve MultiService Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    Tagged with:

    Comments are closed.