• Recent Posts

  • AmazonExam

  • Braindumps

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • Testking

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • ExamCollection

    Easy Pass Exams!
  •  

    HOT 70-410 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-411 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-412 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-413 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-414 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-415 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-416 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-417 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-432 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-448 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-457 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-458 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-459 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-460 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-461 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-462 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-463 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-464 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-465 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-466 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-467 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-469 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-470 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-480 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-481 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-482 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-483 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-484 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-485 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-486 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-487 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-488 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-489 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-490 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-491 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-492 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-494 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-496 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-497 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-498 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-499 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-511 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-513 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-515 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-516 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-517 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-532 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-533 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-534 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-573 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-576 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-640 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-642 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-646 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-659 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-662 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-663 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-667 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-668 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-673 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-680 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-685 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-686 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-687 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-688 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-689 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-692 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-694 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-695 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-696 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-980 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-981 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-335 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-338 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-343 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-344 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-409 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-674 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-678 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 77-427 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

  • « | Main | »

    [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam HP0-M58 HP Software Testing Foundation 11 Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    By admin | September 22, 2015

    Tagged with:

    New Updated  HP0-M58 Exam Questions from AmazonExam HP0-M58 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:HP0-M58 http://www.amazonexam.com/HP0-M58.html

    QUESTION 1
    What does this icon in the Requirements module represent?

    image

    A. Requirements: Attachments
    B. Requirements: Requirement Details
    C. Requirements: Select Columns
    D. Requirements: Send by Email
    Answer: B
    QUESTION 2
    What does the Execution report list do?
    A. the test sets that appear in the Test Lab module, without listing their tests
    B. the test instances with their testing status
    C. the requirements in the Requirement module
    D. the tests in the Test Plan module
    Answer: B
    Explanation:
    http://www.rbreporting.com/test_plan_execution_status_report.htm(2nd image on the page)
    QUESTION 3
    Which Quality Center module manages libraries and baselines?
    A. Baseline module
    B. Management module
    C. Librariesmodule
    D. Requirement module
    Answer: C
    Explanation:
    http://www.scribd.com/hasanaydogar/d/82855794/108-Libraries-Module-Window(page 275)
    QUESTION 4
    When is test said to be economical?
    A. Each test should have a distinct objective, such as verifying a specific
    function or system requirement.
    B. Test Plan A test must include only the necessary steps and fields that are
    needed for its purpose.
    C. Each iteration of the test must execute consistently.
    D. A test must be appropriate for its testers and its environment.
    Answer: A

    QUESTION 5
    Which menu provides the Document Generator option?
    A. Analysis
    B. Report
    C. Tools
    D. Dashboard
    Answer: C
    Explanation:
    http://www.scribd.com/doc/25254608/HP-Quality-Center-9-2-Users- PDF#outer_page_504(page
    504)
    QUESTION 6
    The Traceability Matrix lists the number of relationships for each source requirement. Which type
    of value in this matrix implies that the source requirement is not associated with enough
    requirements or tests?
    A. a high value
    B. a low value
    C. a negative value
    D. a zero value
    Answer: B
    QUESTION 7
    Which statement is true?
    A. A release start date and end date must encompass the cycle start dates
    only.
    B. Cycles may exist independent of one another.
    C. Cycle dates cannot overlap with each other.
    D. A release start date and end date must encompass the cycle end dates
    only.
    Answer: A
    QUESTION 8
    Which ALM add-in provides a variety of tools to assist in the manual testing process?
    A. Quality Center Connectivity
    B. Quality Center System Test Remote Agent
    C. Sprinter
    D. ALM add-ins
    Answer: C
    Explanation:
    http://www.scribd.com/eswaranirtt/d/82402513/69-Installing-HPALM-Add-ins(page 120)

    QUESTION 9
    Which module under Testing enables you to develop and manage tests in a hierarchical tree-
    structure?
    A. Test Lab
    B. Test Plan
    C. Business Components
    D. Test Resources
    Answer: A
    QUESTION 10
    When using HP Sprinter, what enables the selection of rows of data to be sent automatically to
    relevant locations in a form?
    A. annotating a screen capture
    B. data injection
    C. macros
    D. mirroring
    Answer: B
    Explanation:
    http://www.google.com.pk/url?sa=t&rct=j&q=&esrc=s&source=web&cd=1&ved=0CEsQFjAA&url=
    http%3A%2F%2Fupdate.external.hp.com%2Fqualitycenter%2Fqc110%2Fmictools%2Fsprinter%
    2Fsprinter_11%2FSprinter_User_Guide.pdf&ei=zjDGT4aAH4Sq-
    gbV9MzMBQ&usg=AFQjCNHBAUQuvxiQGRRN5cdu2_pX6Hea8A(page 24)
    QUESTION 11
    Which value in the Compare Baseline tool indicates that there is a difference in the entity
    between the baselines?
    A. Added
    B. Absent
    C. Moved
    D. Modified
    Answer: D
    QUESTION 12
    Which defect status indicates that the defect has been resolved but it is pending approval by the
    testing team?
    A. New
    B. Fixed
    C. Reopen
    D. Open
    Answer: D

    New Updated  HP0-M58 Exam Questions from AmazonExam HP0-M58 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:HP0-M58 http://www.amazonexam.com/HP0-M58.html

    141 Total Views 1 Views Today

    Topics: HP0-M58 | Comments Off on [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam HP0-M58 HP Software Testing Foundation 11 Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    Tagged with:

    Comments are closed.