• Recent Posts

  • AmazonExam

  • Braindumps

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • Testking

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • ExamCollection

    Easy Pass Exams!
  •  

    HOT 70-410 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-411 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-412 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-413 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-414 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-415 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-416 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-417 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-432 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-448 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-457 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-458 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-459 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-460 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-461 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-462 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-463 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-464 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-465 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-466 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-467 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-469 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-470 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-480 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-481 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-482 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-483 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-484 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-485 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-486 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-487 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-488 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-489 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-490 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-491 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-492 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-494 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-496 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-497 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-498 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-499 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-511 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-513 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-515 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-516 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-517 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-532 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-533 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-534 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-573 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-576 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-640 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-642 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-646 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-659 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-662 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-663 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-667 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-668 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-673 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-680 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-685 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-686 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-687 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-688 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-689 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-692 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-694 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-695 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-696 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-980 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-981 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-335 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-338 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-343 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-344 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-409 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-674 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-678 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 77-427 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

  • « | Main | »

    [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam HP0-M12 HP WinRunner 9.2 Software Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    By admin | September 22, 2015

    Tagged with:

    New Updated  HP0-M12 Exam Questions from AmazonExam HP0-M12 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:HP0-M12 http://www.amazonexam.com/HP0-M12.html

    Part: A
    1: Click the Exhibit button.  
    You want to synchronize on the Status Bar with the text "Insert Done… ". Which TSL statement  
    would meet this requirement?

    image  
    A.wait(10);
    B.obj_check_gui("Insert Done…", "list1.ckl", "gui1", 16);
    C.obj_wait_info("Insert Done…","label","Insert Done…",10);
    D.obj_check_info("Insert Done…","label","Insert Done…",10);
    Correct Answers: C
    2: How do you specify a 15-second timeout in the global timeout settings?
    A.15
    B.150
    C.1500
    D.15000
    Correct Answers: D
    3: Click the Exhibit button.  
    Which method should you use to synchronize the application after logging in?

    image
    A.wait for a bitmap to refresh
    B.wait for a window to appear
    C.wait for an object state change
    D.wait for a process screen to complete
    Correct Answers: B
    4: You are testing a banking application. At 8 AM an employee logs in successfully and it takes
    about 5 seconds for the main menu window to appear. At 9 AM it takes approximately 15 seconds
    for the main menu window to appear after login. If you were to incorporate this time difference in
    a script, which WinRunner feature would you use so that the script runs successfully despite the
    difference in time for the main menu window to appear?
    A.Verify
    B.Data drive
    C.Synchronize
    D.Parameterize
    Correct Answers: C
    5: Which synchronization statement is automatically generated during recording?
    A.win_activate("Flight Reservation");
    B.set_window ("Flight Reservation 10");
    C.obj_wait_bitmap("Flights","Img2",6,7,8,101,114);
    D.obj_wait_info("Insert Done…","label","Insert Done…",10);
    Correct Answers: B
    6: The process for building a functional WinRunner script goes through four steps. What are these
    steps? (Select four.)
    A.plan the test
    B.synchronize
    C.record steps
    D.parameterize
    E.add verification
    F.analyze results
    G.execute the test
    Correct Answers: B C E G  
    7: A test script contains both Context Sensitive and Analog recording. The script keeps failing on
    the window where the Analog recording is played back. Which function can you include in your
    script to ensure that windows and objects are in the same locations as when the test was recorded?
    A.win_move function
    B.GUI_load function
    C.invoke_app function
    D.set_window function
    Correct Answers: A
    8: In which file does WinRunner store user actions on the application under test captured during
    recording?
    A.lock
    B.script
    C.chklist
    D.debug
    Correct Answers: B
    9: During recording, WinRunner "listens" to the actions a user performs on the application (and to
    the  response  from  the  server)  and  creates  a  log  of these steps.  Which  language  does  WinRunner
    use to create these steps in a script?
    A.C Language
    B.VBScript Language
    C.Test Script Language
    D.Virtual User Language
    Correct Answers: C
    10: What is the default recording mode that WinRunner uses?
    A.Analog
    B.Low-level
    C.Standard / Default
    D.Context Sensitive
    Correct Answers: D

     

     

    New Updated  HP0-M12 Exam Questions from AmazonExam HP0-M12 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:HP0-M12 http://www.amazonexam.com/HP0-M12.html

    96 Total Views 1 Views Today

    Topics: HP0-M12 | Comments Off on [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam HP0-M12 HP WinRunner 9.2 Software Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    Tagged with:

    Comments are closed.