• Recent Posts

  • AmazonExam

  • Braindumps

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • Testking

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • ExamCollection

    Easy Pass Exams!
  •  

    HOT 70-410 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-411 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-412 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-413 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-414 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-415 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-416 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-417 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-432 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-448 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-457 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-458 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-459 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-460 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-461 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-462 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-463 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-464 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-465 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-466 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-467 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-469 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-470 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-480 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-481 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-482 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-483 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-484 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-485 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-486 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-487 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-488 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-489 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-490 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-491 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-492 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-494 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-496 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-497 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-498 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-499 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-511 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-513 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-515 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-516 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-517 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-532 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-533 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-534 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-573 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-576 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-640 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-642 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-646 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-659 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-662 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-663 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-667 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-668 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-673 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-680 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-685 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-686 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-687 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-688 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-689 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-692 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-694 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-695 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-696 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-980 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-981 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-335 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-338 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-343 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-344 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-409 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-674 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-678 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 77-427 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

  • « | Main | »

    [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam HP0-K03 Integrating and Managing HP Blade System in the Enterprise Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    By admin | September 22, 2015

    Tagged with:

    HP0-K03New Updated  HP0-K03 Exam Questions from AmazonExam HP0-K03 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:HP0-K03 http://www.amazonexam.com/HP0-K03.html

    Part: A
    1: Which feature of PMP enables you to compare a newly established performance baseline with a
    previously created one?
    A.static analysis
    B.offline analysis
    C.online analysis
    D.comparative analysis
    Correct Answers: B
    2: Which tool analyzes the server configuration and recommends an action to resolve known
    performance problems on HP BladeSystem c-Class server blades?
    A.iLO 2
    B.Onboard Administrator
    C.Performance Management Pack
    D.BladeSystem Integrated Manager
    Correct Answers: C
    3: For optimal performance of an Infiniband switch in an HP BladeSystem c-Class, where should
    the mezzanine card in the blade server be installed?
    A.PCI-X slot 1
    B.any PCIe x4 slot
    C.Mezzanine position 1
    D.Mezzanine position 2
    Correct Answers: D
    4: Which component of the optional Brocade 4Gb SAN Switch Power Pack can help
    administrators monitor specific fabric metrics from an SID (Source ID) to a DID (Destination ID),
    so they can fine-tune and scale the fabric more efficiently?
    A.ISL Trunking
    B.Fabric Watch
    C.Extended Fabric
    D.Advanced Performance Monitoring
    Correct Answers: D
    5: Which Windows Performance Monitor counter is the most important counter for detecting
    memory bottlenecks in a Windows environment?
    A.disk:writes/second
    B.disk:pages/second
    C.paging file/%usage
    D.disk:pagefaults/second
    Correct Answers: B
    6: Your customer is running a Linux-based application on a c-Class server blade and has a
    performance issue with the application response time. What are the first actions in helping your
    customer resolve the performance problem? (Select two.)
    A.develop an action plan
    B.complete an environmental assessment
    C.use the Onboard Administrator to update all firmware
    D.determine the tools to use and gather performance data
    E.determine one or more possible reasons for a bottleneck
    Correct Answers: B D
    7: Where does Performance Management Pack (PMP) derive its statistical analysis from?
    A.CPU Management Port using Microsoft Management Protocol (MMP)
    B.Insight Management Agents using Simple Network Management Protocol (SNMP)
    C.Integrated Performance Management chip using the Desktop Management Protocol (DMI)
    D.Integrated Performance Management chip using Simple Network Management Protocol
    (SNMP)
    Correct Answers: B
    8: Which tool is designed to reduce the risk of security threats by automating acquisition and
    deployment of patches, and continuously enforcing their persistence in the Windows operating
    system environment?
    A.Integrated Lights Out (iLO)
    B.Virtual Machine Management (VMM)
    C.Performance Management Pack (PMP)
    D.Vulnerability and Patch Management (VPM)
    Correct Answers: D
    9: Which database is supported by HP Vulnerability and Patch Management (VPM)?
    A.Oracle
    B.MySQL
    C.Postgresql
    D.Microsoft SQL
    Correct Answers: D
    10: Where can you change the rebuild priority for a Smart Array controller on a BL460c?
    A.ACU
    B.ORCA
    C.RBSU
    D.Onboard Administrator
    Correct Answers: A

    New Updated  HP0-K03 Exam Questions from AmazonExam HP0-K03 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:HP0-K03 http://www.amazonexam.com/HP0-K03.html

    147 Total Views 1 Views Today

    Topics: HP0-K03 | Comments Off on [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam HP0-K03 Integrating and Managing HP Blade System in the Enterprise Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    Tagged with:

    Comments are closed.