• Recent Posts

  • AmazonExam

  • Braindumps

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • Testking

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • ExamCollection

    Easy Pass Exams!
  •  

    HOT 70-410 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-411 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-412 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-413 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-414 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-415 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-416 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-417 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-432 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-448 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-457 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-458 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-459 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-460 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-461 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-462 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-463 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-464 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-465 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-466 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-467 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-469 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-470 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-480 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-481 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-482 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-483 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-484 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-485 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-486 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-487 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-488 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-489 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-490 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-491 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-492 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-494 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-496 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-497 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-498 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-499 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-511 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-513 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-515 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-516 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-517 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-532 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-533 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-534 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-573 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-576 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-640 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-642 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-646 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-659 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-662 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-663 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-667 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-668 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-673 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-680 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-685 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-686 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-687 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-688 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-689 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-692 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-694 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-695 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-696 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-980 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-981 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-335 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-338 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-343 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-344 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-409 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-674 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-678 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 77-427 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

  • « | Main | »

    [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam HP0-J21 Designing and Implementing HP Storage Essentials SRM Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    By admin | September 21, 2015

    Tagged with:

    New Updated  HP0-J21 Exam Questions from AmazonExam HP0-J21 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:HP0-J21 http://www.amazonexam.com/HP0-J21.html

    Part: A
    1: What is required to integrate a customer’s HP OpenView Operations with HP Storage Essentials
    SRM Enterprise Edition?
    A.Smart Plug-in
    B.HP OpenView Viewer
    C.HP OpenView Integration Tool
    D.Manager of Managers Console
    Correct Answers: A
    2:  What  is  a  benefit  of  the  HP  Storage  Essentials  SRM  Enterprise  Edition  integration  with  HP
    Systems Insight Manager (SIM)?
    A.More devices are shown in the topology map.
    B.It enables HP SIM to provide server and storage-related reports.
    C.Efficiency is improved through shared operations such as discovery.
    D.It allows the unified server, storage, and network device management.
    Correct Answers: C
    3:  What  is  the  main  difference  between  HP  and  its  competitors  regarding  the  implementation  of
    HP Storage Essentials SRM Enterprise Edition in the management software portfolio?
    A.unified storage and server management
    B.outstanding product-related service offerings
    C.multivendor support based on industry standards
    D.simple migration from previous storage management software
    Correct Answers: A
    4: Which security feature protects the intercommunication of HP Systems Insight Manager (SIM),
    its clients, and its users?
    A.Secure Shell based scripting is limited to UNIX platforms.
    B.HP-signed Secure Socket Layer certificates ensure authenticity.
    C.Secure Shell known_hosts files contain a list of discovered servers.
    D.Secure Task Execution limits access from specific HP SIM servers.
    Correct Answers: D
    5:  Which  operating  system  is  supported  for  SAP  Adaptive  Computing  Controller  (ACC)  in  HP
    Storage Essentials SRM Enterprise Edition?
    A.Linux
    B.HP-UX
    C.Windows
    D.SUN Solaris
    Correct Answers: C
    6:  What  is  another  name  for  a  single-server  HP  Storage  Essentials  SRM  Enterprise  Edition
    installation?
    A.mixed
    B.shared
    C.dedicated
    D.standalone
    Correct Answers: B
    7:  Which  HP  storage  systems  are  supported  using  SAP  Adaptive  Computing  Controller  (ACC)
    with HP Storage Essentials SRM Enterprise Edition 6.0? (Select two.)
    A.XP1024
    B.MA8000
    C.MSA1500cs
    D.XP 24000/20000
    E.EVA 4100/6100/8100
    Correct Answers: D E  
    8:  Which  HP  Storage  Essentials  SRM  Enterprise  Edition  module  options  are  enhanced  by  the
    Performance Pack? (Select two.)
    A.Reporter
    B.Filesystem Viewer
    C.Provisioning Manager
    D.Chargeback Manager
    E.Performance Manager
    Correct Answers: A E  
    9: What is a base capability of HP Storage Essentials SRM Enterprise Edition?
    A.rule-based security
    B.topology visualization
    C.chargeback management
    D.rule-based policies for end-to-end path management
    Correct Answers: B
    10: Which database environment is used in a single-server HP Storage Essentials SRM Enterprise
    Edition environment when HP SIM and HP Storage Essentials SRM reside on one host?
    A.Oracle
    B.Microsoft SQL
    C.Microsoft MSDE
    D.Sybase Adaptive Enterprise Server
    Correct Answers: A

    New Updated  HP0-J21 Exam Questions from AmazonExam HP0-J21 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:HP0-J21 http://www.amazonexam.com/HP0-J21.html

    98 Total Views 1 Views Today

    Topics: HP0-J21 | Comments Off on [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam HP0-J21 Designing and Implementing HP Storage Essentials SRM Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    Tagged with:

    Comments are closed.