• Recent Posts

  • AmazonExam

  • Braindumps

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • Testking

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • ExamCollection

    Easy Pass Exams!
  •  

    HOT 70-410 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-411 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-412 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-413 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-414 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-415 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-416 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-417 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-432 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-448 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-457 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-458 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-459 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-460 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-461 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-462 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-463 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-464 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-465 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-466 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-467 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-469 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-470 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-480 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-481 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-482 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-483 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-484 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-485 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-486 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-487 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-488 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-489 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-490 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-491 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-492 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-494 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-496 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-497 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-498 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-499 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-511 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-513 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-515 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-516 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-517 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-532 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-533 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-534 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-573 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-576 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-640 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-642 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-646 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-659 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-662 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-663 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-667 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-668 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-673 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-680 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-685 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-686 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-687 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-688 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-689 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-692 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-694 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-695 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-696 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-980 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-981 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-335 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-338 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-343 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-344 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-409 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-674 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-678 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 77-427 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

  • « | Main | »

    [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam HP0-J11 Replication Solutions for the HP StorageWorks EVA Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    By admin | September 21, 2015

    Tagged with:

    New Updated  HP0-J11 Exam Questions from AmazonExam HP0-J11 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:HP0-J11 http://www.amazonexam.com/HP0-J11.html

    Part: A
    1: You are planning a Continuous Access EVA solution for a customer with high availability
    requirements. What is the HP recommended placement of management servers in this
    environment? (Select two.)
    A.two at the source site
    B.one at the source site
    C.one at the destination site
    D.two at the destination site
    Correct Answers: A D
    2: You are designing a Continuous Access EVA solution for a customer’s environment containing
    an EVA3000 and a new EVA4000. Your customer wants to create snapshots of Vdisks which are
    members of a DR group. What is the maximum number of snapshots per DR group in this
    environment?
    A.7
    B.8
    C.16
    D.12
    Correct Answers: C
    3: Click the Exhibit button.
    Which licenses are required to build up a maximum cascaded Continuous Access EVA
    environment for 1.4 TB replicated VRAID5 data on 300GB disks using a single protection level?

    image
    A.one RSM licenses, four CA 1TB license, six Command View EVA 1TB licenses
    B.two RSM licenses, six CA 1TB licenses, nine Command View EVA 1TB licenses
    C.four Business Copy 1TB licenses, four CA 1TB license, six Command View EVA 1TB licenses
    D.two Business Copy 1TB licenses, six CA 1TB licenses, nine Command View EVA 1TB licenses
    Correct Answers: D
    4: What is the maximum distance configuration for Continuous Access EVA over fibre using long
    distance SFP at 4 Gb/s?
    A.10km
    B.35km
    C.300m
    D.500m
    E.100km
    Correct Answers: A
    5: What is the maximum distance configuration for Continuous Access EVA over fibre at 2 Gb/s?
    A.10 km
    B.35 km
    C.300 m
    D.500 m
    E.100 km
    Correct Answers: B
    6: How many mirrorclones can be created per source?
    A.1
    B.2
    C.5
    D.7
    Correct Answers: A
    7: Which disk-group is recommended by HP for a log disk when running a data replication group
    in synchronous or standard asynchronous mode?
    A.online disk group
    B.near-online disk group if available
    C.same disk group as 51% of the copy sets
    D.disk group with the lowest copy set percentage
    Correct Answers: B
    8: Click the Exhibit button.
    Which types of multiple replication relationships are shown in the exhibit? (Select two.)

    image
    A.fan-in
    B.fan-out
    C.cascaded
    D.bidirectional
    Correct Answers: A B
    9: What happens by default when a copy set is deleted?
    A.The source and destination Vdisks are destroyed.
    B.The source and destination Vdisks are preserved.
    C.Only the source Vdisk is preserved; the destination Vdisk is destroyed.
    D.Only the destination Vdisk is preserved; the source Vdisk is destroyed.
    Correct Answers: B
    10: The suspend command is issued against which resource?
    A.Copy sets
    B.Source Vdisk
    C.Managed sets
    D.Destination Vdisks
    E.Data replication groups
    Correct Answers: E

    New Updated  HP0-J11 Exam Questions from AmazonExam HP0-J11 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:HP0-J11 http://www.amazonexam.com/HP0-J11.html

    146 Total Views 1 Views Today

    Topics: HP0-J11 | Comments Off on [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam HP0-J11 Replication Solutions for the HP StorageWorks EVA Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    Tagged with:

    Comments are closed.