• Recent Posts

  • AmazonExam

  • Braindumps

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • Testking

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • ExamCollection

    Easy Pass Exams!
  •  

    HOT 70-410 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-411 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-412 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-413 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-414 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-415 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-416 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-417 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-432 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-448 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-457 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-458 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-459 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-460 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-461 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-462 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-463 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-464 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-465 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-466 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-467 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-469 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-470 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-480 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-481 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-482 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-483 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-484 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-485 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-486 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-487 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-488 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-489 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-490 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-491 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-492 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-494 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-496 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-497 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-498 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-499 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-511 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-513 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-515 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-516 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-517 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-532 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-533 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-534 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-573 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-576 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-640 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-642 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-646 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-659 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-662 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-663 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-667 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-668 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-673 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-680 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-685 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-686 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-687 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-688 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-689 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-692 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-694 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-695 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-696 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-980 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-981 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-335 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-338 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-343 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-344 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-409 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-674 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-678 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 77-427 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

  • « | Main | »

    [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam HP0-E01 Planning and Designing HP Enterprise Solutions Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    By admin | September 21, 2015

    Tagged with:

    New Updated  HP0-E01 Exam Questions from AmazonExam HP0-E01 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:HP0-E01 http://www.amazonexam.com/HP0-E01.html

    Part: A
    1: Which HP solution enables customers to have extra compute resources and pay for them as they
    are activated?
    A.eCare
    B.Rent-On-Demand
    C.iCAP (Instant Capacity)
    D.PPF (Pay per Forecast)
    Correct Answers: C
    2: What is the maximum number of processor cores supported for the HP Integrity rx6600 server?
    A.4
    B.8
    C.16
    D.32
    Correct Answers: B
    3: Which Unified Infrastructure Management (UIM) ProLiant Essentials Value Pack helps
    customers keep their operating system updated and offers recommendations about security best
    practices?
    A.Performance Management Pack
    B.Virtual Machine Management Pack
    C.Intelligent Networking Management Pack
    D.Vulnerability and Patch Management Pack
    Correct Answers: D
    4: Which HP Integrity server supports a maximum of four hard partitions (nPars)?
    A.rx4640
    B.rx6600
    C.rx7640
    D.rx8640
    Correct Answers: D
    5: What is the maximum number of hard partitions (nPars) supported for an rx7640 server
    configuration?
    A.2
    B.4
    C.8
    D.16
    Correct Answers: A
    6: An rx7640 server has two single-cell hard partitions. Each partition has four dual-core processor
    modules. What is the maximum number of virtual partitions (vPars) that can be configured?
    A.2
    B.4
    C.8
    D.16
    Correct Answers: D
    7: What information is contained in the HP Product Bulletin?
    A.complete list of Care Packs
    B.technical information on HP products
    C.performance sizing information for HP products
    D.performance benchmark information on HP products
    Correct Answers: B
    8: What three pieces of information can be found in the HP Product Bulletin? (Select three.)
    A.product features
    B.HP inventory for the product
    C.relative sizing and performance
    D.generic configuration information
    E.information for end-of-life products
    Correct Answers: A D E
    9: How many cluster nodes are supported by HP in an OpenVMS Cluster system?
    A.32
    B.64
    C.96
    D.128
    Correct Answers: C
    10: Which tool contains information about recently announced products?
    A.HP PartSurfer
    B.HP Product Bulletin
    C.HP Product Information Tool
    D.HP Performance Quick Reference Tool
    Correct Answers: B
    11: Which resource can you use to find the BTU rating for an Integrity Server?
    A.HP Product OneStop
    B.HP Product Information Tool
    C.HP SalesBUILDER for Windows
    D.HP ActiveAnswers Integrity Sizer Tool
    Correct Answers: C
    12: Which tool contains a graphical system diagram that can be used for the solution
    implementation?
    A.ActiveAnswer
    B.Product Bulletin
    C.StorageWorks Sizing Tool
    D.SalesBUILDER for Windows
    Correct Answers: D
    13: What is the minimum number of Fibre Channel SAN switches required for a high-availability
    HP StorageWorks EVA8000 solution?
    A.1
    B.2
    C.4
    D.8
    Correct Answers: B
    14: Which resource contains weight and electrical characteristics for a system that you are
    planning to install?
    A.ActiveAnswer
    B.Product Bulletin
    C.Packing and Shipping Guide
    D.Performance Quick Reference Tool (PQRT)
    Correct Answers: B
    15: What are two customer benefits of using HP System Insight Manager and HP Software
    together? (Select two.)
    A.faster data restore
    B.root-cause analysis
    C.faster problem resolution
    D.active archiving and data mining
    Correct Answers: B C

    New Updated  HP0-E01 Exam Questions from AmazonExam HP0-E01 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:HP0-E01 http://www.amazonexam.com/HP0-E01.html

    133 Total Views 2 Views Today

    Topics: HP0-E01 | Comments Off on [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam HP0-E01 Planning and Designing HP Enterprise Solutions Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    Tagged with:

    Comments are closed.