• Recent Posts

  • AmazonExam

  • Braindumps

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • Testking

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • ExamCollection

    Easy Pass Exams!
  •  

    HOT 70-410 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-411 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-412 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-413 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-414 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-415 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-416 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-417 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-432 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-448 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-457 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-458 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-459 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-460 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-461 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-462 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-463 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-464 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-465 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-466 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-467 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-469 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-470 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-480 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-481 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-482 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-483 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-484 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-485 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-486 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-487 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-488 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-489 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-490 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-491 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-492 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-494 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-496 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-497 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-498 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-499 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-511 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-513 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-515 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-516 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-517 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-532 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-533 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-534 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-573 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-576 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-640 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-642 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-646 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-659 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-662 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-663 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-667 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-668 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-673 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-680 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-685 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-686 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-687 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-688 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-689 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-692 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-694 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-695 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-696 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-980 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-981 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-335 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-338 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-343 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-344 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-409 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-674 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-678 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 77-427 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

  • « | Main | »

    [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam HP0-702 Tru64 UNIX V5 Advanced Admin. Support & Performance Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    By admin | September 17, 2015

    Tagged with:

    New Updated  HP0-702 Exam Questions from AmazonExam HP0-702 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:HP0-702 http://www.amazonexam.com/HP0-702.html

    Part: A
    1: Which output does the ActiveAnswer sizer provide?
    A.MIB
    B.RIS
    C.BOM
    D.DMS
    Correct Answers: C
    2: Which feature highlights a distinctive AdvFS advantage?
    A.RAID 5 support
    B.extent-based file allocation
    C.tuneable metadata buffer cache
    D.fragment-based file allocation
    Correct Answers: B
    3: Which utility displays UFS parameters?
    A.dumpsys
    B.dumpfs
    C.dumpcdfs
    D.dumpufs
    Correct Answers: B
    4: Which parameter is normally associated with tuning a database server?
    A.mbuf compression
    B.System V message queue
    C.TCP hash tables
    D.size of namei cache
    Correct Answers: B
    5: Which command generates system configuration information and analysis?
    A.collect -f
    B.sys_check
    C.pmgr
    D.vmstat
    Correct Answers: B
    6: Which standard command, or commands, help determine if a system is CPU bound?
    A.iostat and pstat
    B.vmstat
    C.vmstat and ps
    D.showproc
    Correct Answers: C
    7: Which phrase best describes a Tru64 UNIX process?
    A.a user at a terminal
    B.an instance of a running program
    C.a collection of cooperating threads
    D.the basic unit of scheduling
    Correct Answers: B
    8: Which utility compiles and displays the SCSI CAM I/O device database?
    A.ddr_config
    B.ddrcc
    C.scu
    D.ddr_dbase
    Correct Answers: A
    9: Which types of files are used for I/O operations? Select TWO.
    A.text
    B.directory
    C.character special
    D.block special
    E.I/O special
    Correct Answers: C D
    10: What is the role of swapping in Tru64 UNIX memory management?
    A.to reclaim pages for reuse while the process is still active
    B.to free large amounts of memory
    C.to schedule a new process to run on a CPU
    D.to increase the amount of physical memory available to a process
    Correct Answers: B

    New Updated  HP0-702 Exam Questions from AmazonExam HP0-702 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:HP0-702 http://www.amazonexam.com/HP0-702.html

    101 Total Views 1 Views Today

    Topics: HP0-702 | Comments Off on [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam HP0-702 Tru64 UNIX V5 Advanced Admin. Support & Performance Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    Tagged with:

    Comments are closed.