• Recent Posts

  • AmazonExam

  • Braindumps

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • Testking

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • ExamCollection

    Easy Pass Exams!
  •  

    HOT 70-410 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-411 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-412 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-413 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-414 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-415 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-416 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-417 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-432 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-448 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-457 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-458 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-459 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-460 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-461 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-462 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-463 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-464 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-465 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-466 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-467 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-469 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-470 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-480 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-481 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-482 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-483 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-484 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-485 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-486 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-487 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-488 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-489 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-490 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-491 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-492 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-494 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-496 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-497 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-498 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-499 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-511 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-513 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-515 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-516 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-517 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-532 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-533 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-534 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-573 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-576 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-640 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-642 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-646 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-659 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-662 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-663 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-667 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-668 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-673 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-680 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-685 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-686 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-687 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-688 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-689 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-692 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-694 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-695 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-696 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-980 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-981 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-335 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-338 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-343 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-344 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-409 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-674 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-678 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 77-427 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

  • « | Main | »

    [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam HP0-266 Servicing HP Monochrome LaserJet MFP Printers,High-End Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    By admin | September 15, 2015

    Tagged with:

    New Updated  HP0-266 Exam Questions from AmazonExam HP0-266 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:HP0-266 http://www.amazonexam.com/HP0-266.html

    Part: A
    1: What type of control panel does the LaserJet 9000mfp feature?
    A.multi-line LCD driven
    B.touch screen
    C.flat panel plasma
    D.color CRT
    Correct Answers: B
    2: What is the purpose of the Copy Processor board (CPB) on the LaserJet9000mfp? Select TWO.
    A.communicates with the formatter
    B.monitors for dirt on the flatbed glass
    C.sends signals to the laser/scanner
    D.provides temporary storage for the image processing
    Correct Answers: A D  
    3: On the LaserJet 9000mfp, Job Mode ___________________________.
    A.builds a single job from multiple input trays
    B.processes a scan job and a print job at the same time
    C.processes multiple-page jobs faster
    D.builds a single job from multiple scans
    Correct Answers: D
    4: Which features are supported by the LaserJet 9000mfp? SELECT TWO.
    A.color digital sending
    B.web fax
    C.color copy
    D.send to e-mail
    Correct Answers: A D  
    5:  Which  sub-component  contains  the  default  settings  that  must  be  placed  on  the  new  copy
    module control printed-circuit assembly (PCA) when you replace it?
    A.power supply
    B.card cage
    C.EEPROM
    D.main board tray
    Correct Answers: C
    6:  The  scan  unit  on  a  LaserJet  9000mfp  receives  its  power  through
    __________________________.
    A.its own independent power cord
    B.the print engine’s power supply
    C.the paper-handling device’s power supply
    D.the copy processor board
    Correct Answers: B
    7:  You  would  perform  a  left  side  calibration  on  a  LaserJet  9000mfp    when  the
    __________________________.
    A.left edges of multiple pages do not consistently line up in an output bin
    B.scale of the printed image is incorrect
    C.scanned image is shifted left or right on the page
    D.input tray is loaded with a new size of paper
    Correct Answers: C
    8: It is necessary to configure the SMTP gateway to enable ______________________.
    A.connection to a network
    B.jet-link communication
    C.dual scan mode
    D.send-to-email feature
    Correct Answers: D
    9: Which optical unit is used when scanning in ADF Simplex Mode?
    A.ADF optical unit only
    B.flatbed optical unit only
    C.both ADF optical unit and flatbed optical unit
    D.neither ADF optical unit nor flatbed optical unit
    Correct Answers: B
    10: The LaserJet 9000mfp prints how many images per minute?
    A.30
    B.40
    C.50
    D.60
    Correct Answers: C
    11:  How  many  staples  does  the  Multi-Function  Finisher  on  the  LaserJet  9000mfp  apply  to
    booklets?
    A.1
    B.2
    C.3
    D.4
    Correct Answers: B
    12: What is a characteristic of the LaserJet 9000mfp document scanner?
    A.scans black and white only
    B.scans color, and black and white
    C.scans color only
    D.the LaserJet 9000mfp does not have a scanner
    Correct Answers: B
    13: Ammonia-based products are appropriate to use in cleaning which items?    SELECT TWO.
    A.white ADF backing
    B.scan unit rollers
    C.flatbed glass
    D.scan lamps
    Correct Answers: A C  
    14:  What  is  the  default  orientation  for  media  delivered  to  the  top  bin  of  the  Multi-Function
    Finisher on the LaserJet 9000mfp?
    A.face up
    B.landscape
    C.face down
    D.duplexed
    Correct Answers: C
    15: Which statement best describes the dual scan feature?
    A.scans images and text
    B.scans in black and white or color
    C.scans in low resolution or high resolution
    D.scans both sides of a page at the same time
    Correct Answers: D

    New Updated  HP0-266 Exam Questions from AmazonExam HP0-266 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:HP0-266 http://www.amazonexam.com/HP0-266.html

    127 Total Views 1 Views Today

    Topics: HP0-266 | Comments Off on [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam HP0-266 Servicing HP Monochrome LaserJet MFP Printers,High-End Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    Tagged with:

    Comments are closed.