• Recent Posts

  • AmazonExam

  • Braindumps

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • Testking

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • ExamCollection

    Easy Pass Exams!
  •  

    HOT 70-410 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-411 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-412 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-413 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-414 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-415 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-416 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-417 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-432 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-448 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-457 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-458 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-459 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-460 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-461 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-462 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-463 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-464 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-465 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-466 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-467 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-469 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-470 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-480 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-481 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-482 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-483 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-484 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-485 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-486 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-487 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-488 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-489 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-490 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-491 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-492 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-494 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-496 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-497 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-498 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-499 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-511 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-513 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-515 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-516 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-517 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-532 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-533 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-534 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-573 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-576 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-640 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-642 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-646 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-659 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-662 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-663 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-667 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-668 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-673 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-680 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-685 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-686 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-687 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-688 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-689 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-692 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-694 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-695 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-696 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-980 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-981 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-335 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-338 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-343 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-344 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-409 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-674 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-678 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 77-427 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

  • « | Main | »

    [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam GB0-280 Constructing Enterprise-level Routing Networks Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    By admin | September 15, 2015

    Tagged with:

    New Updated  GB0-280 Exam Questions from AmazonExam GB0-280 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:GB0-280 http://www.amazonexam.com/GB0-280.html

    Part: A
    1: Which are right about the BGP peer? (    )
    A.Once BGP is running on two routers, they can exchange routes as in IGP.
    B.After BGP is started, the local router receives the BGP connection request of the adjacent router
    when neighbors are not specified.
    C.If you want the local router to send the BGP connect request to the adjacent router, you should
    specify neighbors first.
    D.Only neighbors established peers can send routes to each other.
    Correct Answers: C D  
    2: Which of the following are right about the import-route command? (    )
    A.It is used to import the OSPF route.
    B.It is used to import the external route imported by the OSPF route.
    C.It is used to import the static route.
    D.It is used to import the RIP route.
    Correct Answers: A B C D  
    3: Which of the following command is to manually aggregate the BGP route? (    )
    A.aggregate
    B.summary bgp…
    C.aggregate X.X.X.X …
    D.area..range
    Correct Answers: C
    4: What does IKE function for IPSec? (    )
    A.IPSec  can  be  used  independently  through  manual  configuration,  but  IKE  can  greatly  simplify
    the configuration for IPSec.
    B.You can set the keepalive time of IPSec SA through IKE.Timely change of encryption key can
    enhance the confidentiality.
    C.You can change the encryption key during IPSec communication through IKE.
    D.You can enable anti-replay for IPSec through IKE.
    E.You can take advantage of the support provided by the Certification Authority through IKE.
    Correct Answers: A B C D E
    5: Which of the following are right about the AH protocol in IPSec? (    )
    A.It  adopts  an  encrypted  Hash  algorithm  to  calculate  the  summary  of  the  protected  data.  In  this
    way, it prevents the packet from being tampered by the hacker, hence ensures the integrity of the
    packet.
    B.It provides authentication to the data source to guarantee the authenticity of the packet sender.
    C.In  conjunction  with  anti-replay  window  and  packet  authentication,  the  AH  protocol  adopts  32
    bits sequence number to prevent and defend replay attacks.
    D.Under  transmission  mode,  the  AH  protocol  authenticates  the  data  in  the  IP  packet,  and  the
    invariant part of the IP header.
    E.Under the tunnel mode, the AH protocol authenticates the entire internal of the  IP packet, and
    the invariant part of the IP header.
    Correct Answers: A B C D E  
    6: Which are right about the relation between IPSec and IKE? (    )
    A.IKE  uses  the  encrypted  Hash  algorithm  to  ensure  integrity  and  authenticity  of  the  packet  for
    IPSec.
    B.IKE is an application layer protocol over UDP, and a signaling protocol for IPSEC.
    C.IKE negotiates and establishes a security association for IPSEC, and then transfers the specified
    parameter and encryption key to IPSEC.
    D.IPSEC  uses  the  security  association  established  by  IKE  to  perform  IP  packet  encryption  or
    authentication.
    Correct Answers: B C D  
    7: Which of the following are wrong description to the area in the OSPF protocol? (    )
    A.Each area has its own LSDB, and different area has different LSDB.
    B.Router LSA(Type = 1) contains the area information to identify its area.
    C.Each  area  is  identified  with  an  integer  of  32  bits  (AREA  ID),  which  should  be  unique  in  the
    entire AS.
    D.The AREA ID should be applied for to an international organization, and can not be specified
    freely.
    Correct Answers: A D  
    8: Which of the following are wrong? (    )
    A.In a network running the OSPF protocol, a router can be an ABR and an ASBR at one time.
    B.In a network running the OSPF protocol, a router can be an ABR, but not an ASBR at one time.
    C.In a network running the OSPF protocol, a router can be an ASBR, but not an intra-area router
    at one time.
    D.In a network running the OSPF protocol, a router can subject to two or two more areas, but can
    only act as DR for one area at one time.
    Correct Answers: B C D  
    9: The packets of OSPF are encapsulated in the IP . The protocol number used is (    ).
    A.23
    B.89
    C.520
    D.170
    Correct Answers: B
    10:  The  route  in  the  OSPF  protocol  falls  into  4  types.  If  ordered  by  the  priority  sequence  from
    high to low, they are: intra-area route, inter-area route, Type 1 external route, and Type 2 external
    route. (    )
    A.True
    B.False
    Correct Answers: A
    11: In the OSPF protocol, which of the following belong to the default NBMA network types (    )
    A.PPP
    B.Frame relay
    C.X.25
    D.Ethernet
    E.ATM
    Correct Answers: B C E

     

     

    New Updated  GB0-280 Exam Questions from AmazonExam GB0-280 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:GB0-280 http://www.amazonexam.com/GB0-280.html

    122 Total Views 1 Views Today

    Topics: GB0-280 | Comments Off on [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam GB0-280 Constructing Enterprise-level Routing Networks Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    Tagged with:

    Comments are closed.