• Recent Posts

  • AmazonExam

  • Braindumps

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • Testking

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • ExamCollection

    Easy Pass Exams!
  •  

    HOT 70-410 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-411 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-412 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-413 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-414 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-415 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-416 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-417 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-432 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-448 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-457 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-458 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-459 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-460 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-461 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-462 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-463 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-464 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-465 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-466 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-467 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-469 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-470 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-480 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-481 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-482 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-483 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-484 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-485 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-486 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-487 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-488 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-489 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-490 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-491 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-492 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-494 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-496 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-497 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-498 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-499 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-511 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-513 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-515 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-516 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-517 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-532 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-533 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-534 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-573 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-576 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-640 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-642 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-646 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-659 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-662 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-663 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-667 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-668 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-673 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-680 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-685 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-686 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-687 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-688 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-689 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-692 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-694 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-695 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-696 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-980 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-981 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-335 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-338 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-343 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-344 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-409 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-674 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-678 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 77-427 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

  • « | Main | »

    [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam E22-192 Captiva Installation, Configuration, and Management Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    By admin | September 15, 2015

    Tagged with:

    New Updated  E22-192 Exam Questions from AmazonExam E22-192 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:E22-192 http://www.amazonexam.com/E22-192.html

    QUESTION 1
    An Administrator reinstalls the InputAccel Server on new hardware after a disastrous hardware
    failure. The Administrator uses the original CAF and LIC files from eighteen months ago to
    activate and license the new server. Why will this result in a non-functioning server?
    A.  The original CAF file contains invalid EnterBy dates
    B.  The original CAF file cannot be used on different hardware
    C.  The original LIC file cannot be used on different hardware
    D.  The original LIC file contains invalid EnterBy dates
    Answer: B
    QUESTION 2
    An Administrator receives new system requirements where the barcode contains multiple lines of
    data. Which filter is used to read the barcode?
    A.  Extended Bar Code Detection
    B.  Patch Code Detection
    C.  Bar Code Detection
    D.  Postal Bar Code Detection
    Answer: A
    QUESTION 3
    Which steps are required to upgrade an InputAccel process to use replaced modules when
    migrating from InputAccel 5.3 to 6.x? No additional steps are required to migrate processes
    A.  1. Open IPP in Process Developer
    2. Recompile
    3. Reinstall"
    B.  1. Open IPP in Process Developer
    2. Include new MDF files
    3. Modify to include new module names
    3. Recompile
    4. Reinstall"
    C.  1. Open IPP in Process Developer
    2. Add prepare routines for all new modules
    3. Set manual retriggering
    4. Include new MDF files
    5. Modify IPP to include new module names
    6. Recompile
    7. Reinstall"
    Answer: B
    QUESTION 4
    Email import module supports POP3, POP3 SSL, and which other email protocol?
    A.  IMAP4
    B.  HTTP
    C.  MIME

    D.  MAPI
    Answer: A
    QUESTION 5
    System requirements have been verified and InputAccel is ready to be installed. What is the
    correct order of items to be installed?
    A.  1. InputAccel Database
    2. InputAccel Server
    3. Administration Console
    4. Dispatcher for InputAccel client modules"
    B.  1. InputAccel Database
    2. InputAccel Server
    3. Web Services
    4. Administration Console
    5. InputAccel client modules"
    C.  1. InputAccel Server
    2. InputAccel Database
    3. Administration Console
    4. InputAccel client modules"
    D.  1. InputAccel Database
    2. InputAccel Server
    3. Administration Console
    4. InputAccel client modules"
    Answer: D
    QUESTION 6
    Which module is used to automatically identify templates defined in a Dispatcher project?
    A.  Dispatcher manager
    B.  Classification Edit
    C.  Classification
    D.  Validation
    Answer: C
    QUESTION 7
    Which module enables end users to perform quality assurance on scanned images and
    document assembly?
    A.  IndexPlus
    B.  Image Enhancement
    C.  RescanPlus
    D.  NuanceOCR
    Answer: C
    QUESTION 8

    Which component is required to run a report?
    A.  VBA code
    B.  Stored procedure
    C.  Client-Side Scripting
    D.  IPP code
    Answer: B
    QUESTION 9
    What is one virtualization product that is compatible with InputAccel?
    A.  VirtualBox
    B.  XenServer
    C.  Hyper-V
    D.  OracleVM
    Answer: B
    QUESTION 10
    What is required to synchronize the InputAccel Server to the InputAccel Database when moving
    the database onto a new machine?
    A.  Reinstall ODBC Component
    B.  Reinstall InputAccel Server Component
    C.  Run Data Access Layer registration utility
    D.  Restart InputAccel service
    Answer: C

    New Updated  22-192 Exam Questions from AmazonExam 22-192 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:22-192 http://www.amazonexam.com/E22-192.html

    135 Total Views 1 Views Today

    Topics: E22-192 | Comments Off on [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam E22-192 Captiva Installation, Configuration, and Management Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    Tagged with:

    Comments are closed.