• Recent Posts

  • AmazonExam

  • Braindumps

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • Testking

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • ExamCollection

    Easy Pass Exams!
  •  

    HOT 70-410 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-411 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-412 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-413 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-414 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-415 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-416 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-417 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-432 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-448 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-457 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-458 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-459 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-460 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-461 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-462 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-463 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-464 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-465 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-466 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-467 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-469 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-470 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-480 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-481 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-482 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-483 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-484 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-485 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-486 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-487 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-488 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-489 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-490 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-491 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-492 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-494 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-496 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-497 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-498 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-499 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-511 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-513 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-515 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-516 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-517 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-532 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-533 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-534 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-573 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-576 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-640 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-642 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-646 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-659 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-662 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-663 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-667 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-668 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-673 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-680 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-685 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-686 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-687 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-688 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-689 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-692 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-694 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-695 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-696 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-980 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-981 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-335 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-338 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-343 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-344 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-409 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-674 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-678 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 77-427 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

  • « | Main | »

    [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam e22-128 emc legato cert networker 7 x administrator Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    By admin | September 15, 2015

    Tagged with:

    New Updated  e22-128 Exam Questions from AmazonExam e22-128 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:e22-128 http://www.amazonexam.com/e22-128.html

    Part: A
    1: An unwanted tape pool cannot be deleted until the tapes in that pool are all _____.
    A.write-protected
    B.marked as recyclable
    C.removed from the tape library
    D.removed from the media database
    Correct Answers: D
    2: Which NetWorker database tracks information for each file in a save set?
    A.media database
    B.Client File Index (CFI)
    C.savegroup completion report
    D.the /nsr/index/* files on the NetWorker client that created the save set
    Correct Answers: B
    3: What is the purpose of the NetWorker Staging resource?
    A.configures the disk space used on the NetWorker Server for adv_file type devices
    B.repacks  tape  volumes  containing  deleted  or  expired  save  sets  as  well  as  demultiplexes  the
    remaining save sets
    C.maintains  free  space  on  file/adv_file  type  devices  by  automatically  moving  save  sets  when
    parameters are met
    D.configures  NetWorker  HSM  functionality  to  allow  clients  to  transparently  archive  and  stage
    data based on access time
    Correct Answers: C
    4: What is the Backup Command attribute in the client configuration for a scheduled backup of a
    Microsoft SQL database?
    A.sqlsave
    B.sqluasm
    C.nsrsqlsv
    D.save -n sql
    Correct Answers: C
    5: A company has a failed group backup and the system administrator wants  to run the probe to
    see which filesystem on the client is backed up. Which command probes the clients?
    A.savegrp -s oboe -S Default
    B.savegrp -s oboe -p Default
    C.savegrp -s oboe -w Default
    D.savegrp -s oboe -v test Default
    Correct Answers: B
    6: What is a proper method of determining the tape drive order before configuring a tape library?
    A.use the autodetect option of jbconfig
    B.put a tape in one drive and use mt to check status of that drive
    C.use psstat to get the order of drives and correlate it with inquire output
    D.use /usr/ccs/bin/what on the logical drive and correlate it with inquire output
    Correct Answers: B
    7:  Client  flute  is  backed  up  to  a  file  type  device connected  to  the  storage  node  orange.  What
    happens when the file type device runs out of space during the backup?
    A.The backup fails, is restarted, and uses the next available device.
    B.The volume is marked full and the save set spans another volume.
    C.The backup is suspended and waits for the administrator to clear space.
    D.The  backup  is  suspended,  expired  save  sets  are  deleted,  and  the  backup  continues  if  enough
    space is cleared.
    Correct Answers: B
    8: What is the primary purpose of the group resource?
    A.defines the schedule for a group of clients
    B.defines the start time for a group of clients
    C.defines the save sets for a group of clients
    D.defines the backup level for a group of clients
    Correct Answers: B
    9:  A  jukebox  has  three  drives.  There  is  one  appendable  clone  volume  available.  An  automatic
    backup with cloning has just completed and the cloning operation is also complete. You are asked
    to  clone  a  save  set  from  the  completed  backup.  You mount  the  clone  volume  and  the  original
    volume,  then  start  the  clone  operation.  The  clone  stops  and  asks  for  one  writable  clone  volume.
    What is wrong?
    A.The clone volume is full.
    B.The save set spans volumes.
    C.The clone volume has an earlier instance of the save set.
    D.The source volume has an earlier instance of the save set.
    Correct Answers: C
    10:  A  save  set  with  SSID  12858282828  is  about  to  end  its  retention  period.  Which  command
    marks this save set as retained and browsable until January 12, 2010?
    A.nsrim -S 12858282828 -e 1/12/2010 -w 1/12/2010
    B.nsrmm -S 12858282828 -e 1/12/2004 -w 1/12/2010
    C.nsrmm -S 12858282828 -e 1/12/2010 -w 1/12/2010
    D.nsrjb -S 12858282828 -e 1/12/2010 -w 1/12/2010
    Correct Answers: C

    New Updated  e22-128 Exam Questions from AmazonExam e22-128 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:e22-128 http://www.amazonexam.com/e22-128.html

    116 Total Views 1 Views Today

    Topics: e22-128 | Comments Off on [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam e22-128 emc legato cert networker 7 x administrator Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    Tagged with:

    Comments are closed.