• Recent Posts

  • AmazonExam

  • Braindumps

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • Testking

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • ExamCollection

    Easy Pass Exams!
  •  

    HOT 70-410 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-411 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-412 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-413 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-414 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-415 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-416 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-417 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-432 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-448 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-457 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-458 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-459 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-460 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-461 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-462 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-463 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-464 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-465 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-466 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-467 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-469 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-470 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-480 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-481 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-482 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-483 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-484 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-485 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-486 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-487 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-488 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-489 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-490 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-491 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-492 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-494 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-496 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-497 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-498 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-499 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-511 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-513 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-515 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-516 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-517 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-532 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-533 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-534 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-573 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-576 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-640 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-642 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-646 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-659 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-662 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-663 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-667 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-668 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-673 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-680 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-685 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-686 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-687 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-688 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-689 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-692 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-694 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-695 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-696 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-980 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-981 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-335 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-338 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-343 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-344 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-409 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-674 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-678 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 77-427 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

  • « | Main | »

    [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam 9A0-702 ColdFusion MX 7 Developer Exam Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    By admin | October 12, 2015

    Tagged with:

    New Updated  9A0-702 Exam Questions from AmazonExam 9A0-702 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:9A0-702 http://www.amazonexam.com/9A0-702.html

    Part: A
    1: What attribute of the <cffunction> tag is used to make a ColdFusion component method
    accessible as a web service?
    A.access = "public"
    B.access = "remote"
    C.webservice = "yes"
    D.returnType = "webservice"
    Correct Answers: B
    2: What are exception types for the <cfcatch> tag? (Choose THREE)
    A.ftp
    B.xml
    C.lock
    D.security
    E.database
    Correct Answers: C D E
    3: What attributes of the <cffunction> tag are optional in a ColdFusion component, but required if
    the method is used as a web service? (Choose TWO)
    A.Name
    B.Roles
    C.Access
    D.ReturnType
    Correct Answers: C D
    4: What happens to the data because the OUTPUT attribute is NOT used?
    <cfwddx action="CFML2WDDX" input="#aCart#">
    A.nothing the page returns a syntax error
    B.data is serialized but no data is outputted
    C.data is serialized and outputted to the page
    D.data is serialized and placed in the special variable wOutput
    Correct Answers: C
    5: What is added to a URL to access the WSDL content for a ColdFusion web service?
    A./wsdl
    B.?wsdl
    C.wsdl=yes
    D.method=wsdl
    Correct Answers: B
    6: What expression displays the string "Corfield"?
    <employees>
    <employee id="1">
    <firstname>Raymond</firstname>
    <lastname>Camden</lastname>
    </employee>
    <employee id="2">
    <firstname>Sean</firstname>
    <lastname>Corfield</lastname>
    </employee>
    </employees>
    A.employees.employee.lastname[2]
    B.employees.employee[2].lastname
    C.employees.xmlchildren[2].lastname.xmlText
    D.employees.xmlchildren[2].xmlchildren[2].lastname
    Correct Answers: C
    7: What is added to publish a CFC method as a WebService method?
    A.access="remote" attribute to the <cffunction> tag
    B.webservice="true" attribute to the <cffunction> tag
    C.access="remote" attribute to the <cfcomponent> tag
    D.webservice="true" attribute to the <cfcomponent> tag
    Correct Answers: A
    8: In what way are Web services consumed in a CFML page? (Choose TWO)
    A.<cfhttp>
    B.<cfinvoke>
    C.<cfwebserver>
    D.<cfcomponent>
    E.createObject() within a <cfscript> block
    Correct Answers: B E
    9: What is NOT a means for invoking a web service?
    A.<cfhttp>
    B.<cfinvoke>
    C.<cfservice>
    D.createObject()
    Correct Answers: C
    10: In which order do the exception handling strategies listed provide increasingly more control
    over the application and code?
    A.cferror ; cftry ; Site-Wide Error Template
    B.Site-Wide Error Template ; cferror ; cftry
    C.cftry ; Site-Wide Error Template ; cferror
    D.Site-Wide Error Template ; cftry ; cferror
    Correct Answers: B
    11: What is an SQL ‘Left Outer Join’?
    A.retrieves all rows from the LEFT table and only related rows from the RIGHT table
    B.retrieves all rows from the RIGHT table and only related rows from the LEFT table
    C.retrieves the related rows of the third table when the first two tables have an inner join
    D.assigns NULL values to all empty columns in the LEFT table that do not match the RIGHT
    table
    Correct Answers: A
    12: What <cfquery> attributes are used in the implementation of query-based caching? (Choose
    TWO)
    A.cachedtime
    B.cachedafter
    C.cachedquery
    D.cachedwithin
    E.querycached
    Correct Answers: B D
    13: What is NOT a valid method of caching a query recordset over time?
    A.store the query object in the Application scope
    B.use cachedWithin attribute of the <cfquery> tag
    C.use the cachedAfter attribute of the <cfquery> tag
    D.wrap the <cfcache> tag around the <cfquery> tag
    Correct Answers: D
    14: What method is NOT used to return data to a ColdFusion page from a database stored
    procedure call?
    A.<cfquery> tag to return result sets
    B.<cfspresult> tag to return result sets
    C.<cfprocresult> tag to return result sets
    D.<cfprocparam> tag to return output parameters
    Correct Answers: B
    15: In many development environments, URL or form variables in a dynamic query can append
    malicious SQL statements to existing queries. What ColdFusion tag is needed to solve this
    problem?
    A.<cfreturn>
    B.<cfparameter>
    C.<cfqueryparam>
    D.<cfprocessingdirective>
    Correct Answers: C
    16: What tags are used to independently execute a stored procedure? (Choose TWO)
    A.<cfquery>
    B.<cfinvoke>
    C.<cfexecute>
    D.<cfstoredproc>
    E.<cfprocparam>
    Correct Answers: A D
    17: What clauses are valid for an SQL UPDATE statement? (Choose TWO)
    A.SET
    B.INTO
    C.WHERE
    D.VALUES
    Correct Answers: A C
    18: How does the WHERE clause affect the SELECT statement?
    SELECT *
    FROM Employee
    WHERE 1=1
    A.an error occurs
    B.returns the first row
    C.all rows are returned
    D.only returns the row with the primary key = 1
    Correct Answers: C
    19: What condition is used in a WHERE clause to determine if a database column has a NULL
    value?
    A.columnName = NULL
    B.columnName = ‘NULL’
    C.columnName IS NULL
    D.columnName IS ‘NULL’
    Correct Answers: C
    20: What is the problem with the cached query code?
    <cfquery name="qGetEmp" datasource="Coffee_Valley"
    cachedwithin="CreateTimeSpan(0,0,0,0)">
    SELECT Emp_ID, Emp_Name, Salary
    FROM Employee
    </cfquery>
    A.cachedwithin is not a valid attribute of <cfquery>.
    B.It is missing the pound signs around CreateTimeSpan().
    C.Since there is no time value in the CreateTimeSpan() function, it will not work.
    D.It should use the CreateDate() function instead of the CreateTimeSpan() function.
    Correct Answers: B

    New Updated  9A0-702 Exam Questions from AmazonExam 9A0-702 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:9A0-702 http://www.amazonexam.com/9A0-702.html

    104 Total Views 1 Views Today

    Topics: 9A0-702 | Comments Off on [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam 9A0-702 ColdFusion MX 7 Developer Exam Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    Tagged with:

    Comments are closed.