• Recent Posts

  • AmazonExam

  • Braindumps

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • Testking

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • ExamCollection

    Easy Pass Exams!
  •  

    HOT 70-410 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-411 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-412 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-413 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-414 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-415 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-416 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-417 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-432 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-448 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-457 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-458 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-459 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-460 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-461 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-462 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-463 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-464 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-465 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-466 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-467 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-469 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-470 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-480 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-481 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-482 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-483 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-484 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-485 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-486 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-487 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-488 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-489 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-490 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-491 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-492 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-494 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-496 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-497 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-498 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-499 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-511 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-513 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-515 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-516 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-517 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-532 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-533 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-534 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-573 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-576 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-640 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-642 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-646 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-659 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-662 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-663 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-667 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-668 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-673 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-680 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-685 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-686 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-687 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-688 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-689 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-692 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-694 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-695 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-696 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-980 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-981 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-335 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-338 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-343 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-344 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-409 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-674 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-678 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 77-427 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

  • « | Main | »

    [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam 9A0-097 Adobe Premiere Pro CS4 ACE Exam Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    By admin | October 13, 2015

    Tagged with:

    New Updated  9A0-097 Exam Questions from AmazonExam 9A0-097 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:9A0-097 http://www.amazonexam.com/9A0-097.html

    QUESTION NO: 1
    You are using a device controller that generates its own timecode. You want to replace
    unreadable timecode recorded on the tape with the controller’s timecode in Adobe Premiere
    Pro. Which of the following steps will you take to accomplish the task?
    A. Go to capture options in the Preference dialog box > Abort Capture on Dropped Frames.
    B. Go to capture options in the Preference dialog box > Report Dropped Frames.
    C. Go to capture options in the Preference dialog box > Generate Batch Log File Only.
    D. Go to capture options in the Preference dialog box > Use Device ControlTimecode.
    Answer: D
    QUESTION NO: 2
    You want to add a zoom effect to a slide. What will be the resulted affect of this effect on the
    image?
    A. Flipped image
    B. Rolling image
    C. Cropped image
    D. Change in the image’s magnification
    Answer: D
    QUESTION NO: 3
    What characteristics of the audio tracks are determined when you map the audio channels in
    clips?
    A. Format
    B. effects
    C. Length
    D. Type and number
    Answer: D
    QUESTION NO: 4
    Which of the following options will you select in Adobe Encore’s Project panel to check the
    DVD transcoded state of the asset?
    A. DVDTranscode Settings
    B. Blu-ray Transcode Settings
    C. Blu-ray Transcode Status
    D. DVDTranscode Status
    Answer: D
    QUESTION NO: 5
    Which of the following tabs in the New Sequence Dialog box allows you to control the number
    of video tracks and the number and type of audio tracks for the new sequences you create?
    A. General
    B. Audio Settings
    C. Sequence Presets
    D. Tracks
    Answer: D
    QUESTION NO: 6
    Which of the following tools in Flowchart moves the manually placed items in the Flowchart?
    A. Move tool
    B. Edit tool
    C. Selection tool
    D. Direct Select tool
    Answer: A
    QUESTION NO: 7
    Which of the following components of Onlocation records and plays back video clips?
    A. Image Viewer and Recorder
    B. Field Monitor
    C. Digital Video Recorder
    D. Sureshot
    Answer: C
    QUESTION NO: 8
    Which of the following steps will you take to apply an effect to a clip?
    A. Right click on the clip and select Insert Effect.
    B. Drag the effect to the last clip in the Timeline.
    C. Drag the effect to a clip in the Timeline panel.
    D. Right click on the effect in the Effect panel and select Send to a Clip.
    Answer: C
    QUESTION NO: 9
    Which of the following steps will you take to replace a clip with another?
    A. Drag a clip from the Project panel or Source Monitor onto a clip in the Timeline panel.
    B. Drag a clip from the Project panel or Source Monitor onto the last clip in the Timeline panel.
    C. Drag a clip from the Project panel or Source Monitor onto an empty space in the Timeline
    panel.
    D. Remove the unwanted clip and copy the clip from the source and paste on the place of first
    clip.
    Answer: A
    QUESTION NO: 10
    Which of the following options in the Build panel does restrict the number of copies that can be
    made of your disc?
    A. SSC
    B. CGMS
    C. CSS
    D. Macrovision
    Answer: B
    QUESTION NO: 11
    Which of the following steps will you take to import a file as an asset in Encore?
    A. Choose Settings > Import as > Asset.
    B. Choose File > Asset.
    C. Choose File > Import As > Asset.
    D. Click Import Asset button.
    Answer: C
    QUESTION NO: 12
    For which of the following elements of a Premiere Pro project can you specify locations under
    scratch disk tab in the New Project dialog box?
    Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
    A. Preview Audio
    B. Edited Sequences
    C. Preview Video
    D. Captured Audio
    E. Captured Video
    Answer: A,C,D,E
    QUESTION NO: 13
    Which of the following options in the Flowchart gives the visual clues about elements and
    links?
    A. Type icons
    B. Link lines
    C. Info badges
    D. Thumbnails
    Answer: D
    QUESTION NO: 14
    Which menu item is related to the layer set that links to the previous submenu when chapter
    indexes are created?
    A. Next button
    B. Button name
    C. Chapter button
    D. Previous button
    Answer: D
    QUESTION NO: 15
    In which format the closed captions are exported?
    A. TXT
    B. WMV
    C. DOC
    D. SCC
    Answer: D

    New Updated  9A0-097 Exam Questions from AmazonExam 9A0-097 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:9A0-097 http://www.amazonexam.com/9A0-097.html

    87 Total Views 1 Views Today

    Topics: 9A0-097 | Comments Off on [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam 9A0-097 Adobe Premiere Pro CS4 ACE Exam Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    Tagged with:

    Comments are closed.