• Recent Posts

  • AmazonExam

  • Braindumps

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • Testking

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • ExamCollection

    Easy Pass Exams!
  •  

    HOT 70-410 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-411 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-412 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-413 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-414 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-415 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-416 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-417 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-432 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-448 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-457 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-458 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-459 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-460 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-461 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-462 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-463 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-464 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-465 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-466 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-467 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-469 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-470 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-480 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-481 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-482 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-483 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-484 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-485 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-486 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-487 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-488 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-489 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-490 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-491 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-492 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-494 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-496 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-497 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-498 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-499 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-511 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-513 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-515 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-516 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-517 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-532 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-533 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-534 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-573 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-576 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-640 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-642 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-646 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-659 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-662 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-663 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-667 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-668 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-673 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-680 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-685 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-686 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-687 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-688 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-689 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-692 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-694 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-695 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-696 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-980 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-981 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-335 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-338 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-343 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-344 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-409 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-674 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-678 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 77-427 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

  • « | Main | »

    [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam 9A0-081 Adobe LiveCycle ES Application Developer Exam Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    By admin | October 13, 2015

    Tagged with:

    New Updated  9A0-081 Exam Questions from AmazonExam 9A0-081 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:9A0-081 http://www.amazonexam.com/9A0-081.html

    Part: A
    1: Which type of key is used by Rights Management to encrypt a document?
    A.A 256 bit AES Symmetric key.
    B.A 128 bit AES Symmetric key.
    C.A 128 bit AES Asymmetric key.
    D.The private key portion of a 1024 bit Asymmetric key pair.
    Correct Answers: B
    2: A user is listed as a document publisher in a policy set. Which task can they complete?
    A.Create a policy within the policy set.
    B.Apply any policy to any PDF document.
    C.Apply a policy to a PDF document they have created.
    D.Apply any policy from the policy set to any PDF document.
    Correct Answers: D
    3:  Which  two  permissions  does  a  document  publisher have  and  a  regular  policy  member  does
    NOT have? (Choose two.)
    A.extract data
    B.switch policy
    C.delete document
    D.revoke document
    E.document modify
    F.filling in form fields and signing
    Correct Answers: B D  
    4: You are creating a policy set. At which level can you specify Visible Users and Groups?
    A.group
    B.domain
    C.individual user
    D.organizational unit
    Correct Answers: B
    5: Assuming they have the switch policy permission, which two users can revoke a PDF document?
    (Choose two.)
    A.document recipient
    B.document publisher
    C.document distributor
    D.policy set coordinator
    Correct Answers: B D  
    6: Which statement about the users specified in the Visible Users and Groups category is true?
    A.They can create policies in the policy set.
    B.They can be included as principals in a policy.
    C.They can apply a policy from the policy set to a PDF.
    D.They can open a PDF document that has been protected with a policy from the policy set.
    Correct Answers: B
    7:  You  want  to  process  (i.e.  extract  data)  a  policy  protected  PDF  document  that  is  on  a  server.
    Which operation is necessary prior to processing the PDF document?
    A.Revoke license
    B.Remove Policy Security
    C.Unlock Policy Protected PDF
    D.Set Value that writes the document into a temporary variable
    Correct Answers: C
    8: With which does the workspace-theme.swf need to be directly packaged?
    A.workpace-runtime.swc
    B.adobe-livecycle-jboss.ear
    C.adobe-workspace-client.ear
    D.adobe-workspace-client.war
    Correct Answers: D
    9: You are customizing styles by using the lc.css style sheet. What is represented by any style that
    is in lower case beginning with a dot (for example, .loginSplash)?
    A.The Selector.
    B.A global style.
    C.A Component (Class).
    D.A stylename property of a Component.
    Correct Answers: D
    10: What does the package lc.domain contain?
    A.The interfaces that are used to communicate with LiveCycle ES server.
    B.The classes that are used to communicate with LiveCycle ES server directly.
    C.The classes that encapsulate LiveCycle ES business concepts such as tasks, endpoints, queues.
    D.The  interfaces  that  are  used  to  expose  the  LiveCycle  ES  business  concepts  such  as  tasks,
    endpoint, queues.
    Correct Answers: D
    11:  You  are  validating  a  document  certification  signature  created  with  a  GeoTrust\VeriSign
    certificate using LiveCycle Digital Signatures ES. Which two statements about configurations that
    must exist in the Trust Store are correct? (Choose two.)
    A.The Trust for Identity certificate trust setting must be enabled.
    B.The credential of the signer must be added to the Trust Store.
    C.The Trust for signature certificate trust setting must be enabled.
    D.The CDS Root certificate (.CER) must reside in the Trust Store.
    E.The Trust for Certify Signature certificate trust setting must be enabled.
    Correct Answers: D E  
    12: You are creating a service to validate a signature applied to a PDF document. Which type of
    variable can be used to store the validation?
    A.String
    B.PDFSignatureValidationResult
    C.XMLSignatureVerificationResult
    D.PDFSignatureVerificationResult
    Correct Answers: D
    13: You are using the Certify PDF operation. The Certifying Credential property is set as a literal
    value. Which information must you supply?
    A.The name of the P12 or PFX file.
    B.The name of the entity for which the credentials were created.
    C.The alias value entered in the certificates section of the Trust Store.
    D.The alias value entered in the Credentials section of the Trust Store.
    Correct Answers: D
    14: You are applying a signature by using LiveCycle Digital Signatures ES. What must reside in
    the Trust Store?
    A.CRL
    B.HSM configuration
    C.The credential of the signer.
    D.The certificate of the signer.
    Correct Answers: C
    15: What are three reasons for why you would create a custom guide using Flex Builder? (Choose
    three.)
    A.To create a Rich Internet Application (RIA).
    B.Extend beyond the form guide customizing options avalable in Guide Builder.
    C.To  remove  functionality  that  is  currently  available  in  the  default  form  guides  that  ship  with
    Guide Builder.
    D.Add additional functionality that is currently not available in the default form guides that ship
    with Guide Builder.
    Correct Answers: B C D  
    16: Which version of Flex Builder and the Flex Builder SDK are required to create a custom guide?
    (Choose two.)
    A.Flex Builder 2.0 or higher
    B.Flex Builder 2.01 or higher
    C.Flex Builder SDK 2.0 or higher
    D.Flex Builder SDK 2.5 or higher
    Correct Answers: B D  
    17: Which must be configured prior to creating a TaskManager endpoint for an existing service?
    A.A form
    B.A Category
    C.An end user
    D.Task instructions
    Correct Answers: B
    18: Which type of endpoint must be configured to use LiveCycle Workspace ES?
    A.EJB
    B.E-Mail
    C.TaskManager
    D.Flex Remoting
    E.Watched Folder
    F.SOAP (Web Services)
    Correct Answers: C
    19: Which three invocation methods are enabled by default? (Choose three.)
    A.EJB
    B.E-Mail
    C.TaskManager
    D.Flex Remoting
    E.Watched Folder
    F.SOAP (Web Services)
    Correct Answers: A D F  
    20: Which statement best describes a digital signature?
    A.It is used to encrypt data.
    B.It is a message digest that has been encrypted.
    C.It is a graphic of a signature placed on a document.
    D.It is a message digest that has been appended to a document.
    Correct Answers: B

    New Updated  9A0-081 Exam Questions from AmazonExam 9A0-081 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:9A0-081 http://www.amazonexam.com/9A0-081.html

    105 Total Views 1 Views Today

    Topics: 9A0-081 | Comments Off on [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam 9A0-081 Adobe LiveCycle ES Application Developer Exam Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    Tagged with:

    Comments are closed.