• Recent Posts

  • AmazonExam

  • Braindumps

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • Testking

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • ExamCollection

    Easy Pass Exams!
  •  

    HOT 70-410 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-411 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-412 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-413 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-414 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-415 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-416 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-417 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-432 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-448 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-457 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-458 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-459 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-460 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-461 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-462 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-463 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-464 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-465 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-466 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-467 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-469 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-470 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-480 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-481 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-482 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-483 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-484 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-485 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-486 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-487 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-488 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-489 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-490 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-491 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-492 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-494 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-496 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-497 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-498 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-499 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-511 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-513 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-515 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-516 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-517 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-532 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-533 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-534 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-573 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-576 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-640 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-642 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-646 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-659 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-662 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-663 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-667 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-668 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-673 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-680 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-685 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-686 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-687 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-688 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-689 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-692 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-694 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-695 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-696 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-980 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-981 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-335 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-338 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-343 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-344 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-409 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-674 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-678 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 77-427 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

  • « | Main | »

    [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam 9A0-079 Adobe RoboHelp 7 ACE Exam Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    By admin | October 13, 2015

    Tagged with:

    New Updated  9A0-079 Exam Questions from AmazonExam 9A0-079 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:9A0-079 http://www.amazonexam.com/9A0-079.html

    QUESTION 1
    Which command should you choose to show user defined variables as green text in the Design Editor?
    A. View > Show > Positioning
    B. View > Show > Tag List
    C. View > Show > Fields
    D. View > Show > Conditional Areas
    E. View > Show > Glyphs
    Answer: C
    QUESTION 2
    Which is the file name extension of a Snippet?
    A. XPJ
    B. HTS
    C. CHM
    D. CSS
    Answer: B
    QUESTION 3
    To which item can a user defined variables be assigned?
    A. glossary term
    B. cascading style sheet
    C. image map
    D. table of contents book
    Answer: D
    QUESTION 4
    Which item may be included in a snippet?
    A. bookmarks
    B. tables
    C. header
    D. footer
    Answer: B
    QUESTION 5
    You are using the Printed Documentation Single Source Layout to create an MS Word document. You want to insure that Glossary hotspot expanding text is shown in the resulting document. What should you do?
    A. click the Advanced button of the Printed Documentation Dialog box > Select Include glossary text from Advanced Options dialog box and click OK

    B. select the project’s Glossary from the dropdown list of the Printed Documentation Dialog box
    C. choose Tools > Glossary Hotspot Wizard > select Automatically add definitions for all topics and click Finish
    D. click the Advanced button of the Printed Documentation Dialog box > Select Include expanding text from Advanced Options dialog box and click OK
    Answer: A
    QUESTION 6
    Your project deliverable is a file with the extension CHM. Which Single Source Layout would you choose?
    A. WebHelp
    B. WebHelp Pro
    C. FlashHelp
    D. MS HTML Help
    Answer: D
    QUESTION 7
    You have been asked to change the name of the Start page that is created when you generate your Help. What should you do?
    A. Show the Properties of the Single Source Layout and select the Start page from the Default topic area of the Option dialog box.
    B. Show the Properties of the Single Source Layout and type the name of the new Start page into the Output Folder and Start Page area of the Option dialog box.
    C. After generating the project, minimize or close RoboHelp. Then, using Windows Explorer, open the output folder, find the existing Start page and rename it (you can right-click the file and choose Rename).
    D. Show the Properties of the Single Source Layout and edit the name of the Start page on the Skin
    Editor.
    Answer: B
    QUESTION 8
    You are generating a PDF document from the Printed Documentation General dialog box. It is important that readers can access and jump to cross references in the output file. Which should
    you select from the Adobe PDF Settings dialog box?
    A. attach source file to Adobe PDF
    B. add bookmarks to Adobe PDF
    C. add links to Adobe PDF
    D. enable accessibility and reflow with Tagged PDF.
    Answer: B
    QUESTION 9
    You want to have the option to include or exclude content from your output. What should you do before you generate the project?
    A. select content and apply a snippet from the right click menu.
    B. select content and apply conditional build tag from the right click menu.
    C. select content and apply a user defined variable from the right click menu.
    D. select content and apply an index keyword from the right click menu.
    Answer: B
    QUESTION 10
    You have created two conditional build tags (Print and Online) and assigned them to content and topics. When you generate WebHelp, you create a conditional build tag expression and select the Print tag. Which will occur?
    A. the output will include all topics and content that has the Print tag assigned.
    B. the output will exclude all topics and content that has the Online tag assigned.
    C. the output will exclude all topics and content that has the Print tag assigned.
    D. the output will exclude all topics and content that has no tags assigned.
    Answer: C
    QUESTION 11
    How should you apply a Conditional Build Tag to a project topic?
    A. Drag the Conditional Build Tag from the Conditional Build Tag pod to the topic on the Topic List pod.
    B. Drag the Conditional Build Tag from the Conditional Build Tag pod to the Design window of an open topic.
    C. Drag a topic on the Topic List pod to a Conditional Build Tag on the Conditional Build Tag pod.
    D. Apply the Conditional Build Tag to a CSS and then apply the CSS to a project topic.
    Answer: A
    QUESTION 12
    You have some content that you want to exclude when you generate MS HTML Help output. What should you do?
    A. Create and apply a user defined variable.
    B. Create and apply a snippet.
    C. Create and apply a conditional build tag.
    D. Create and apply a bookmark link.
    Answer: C

    New Updated  9A0-079 Exam Questions from AmazonExam 9A0-079 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:9A0-079 http://www.amazonexam.com/9A0-079.html

    95 Total Views 1 Views Today

    Topics: 9A0-079 | Comments Off on [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam 9A0-079 Adobe RoboHelp 7 ACE Exam Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    Tagged with:

    Comments are closed.