• Recent Posts

  • AmazonExam

  • Braindumps

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • Testking

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • ExamCollection

    Easy Pass Exams!
  •  

    HOT 70-410 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-411 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-412 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-413 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-414 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-415 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-416 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-417 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-432 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-448 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-457 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-458 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-459 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-460 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-461 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-462 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-463 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-464 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-465 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-466 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-467 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-469 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-470 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-480 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-481 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-482 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-483 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-484 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-485 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-486 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-487 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-488 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-489 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-490 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-491 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-492 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-494 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-496 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-497 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-498 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-499 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-511 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-513 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-515 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-516 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-517 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-532 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-533 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-534 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-573 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-576 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-640 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-642 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-646 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-659 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-662 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-663 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-667 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-668 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-673 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-680 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-685 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-686 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-687 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-688 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-689 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-692 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-694 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-695 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-696 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-980 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-981 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-335 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-338 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-343 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-344 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-409 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-674 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-678 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 77-427 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

  • « | Main | »

    [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam 9A0-066 Adobe ColdFusion 8 ACE Exam Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    By admin | October 13, 2015

    Tagged with:

    New Updated  9A0-066 Exam Questions from AmazonExam 9A0-066 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:9A0-066 http://www.amazonexam.com/9A0-066.html

    QUESTION 1
    You have a ColdFusion Component with a function that returns the total number of arguments passed into this function. You want to expose this function as a Web service. Which tags and attributes should you use?
    A. The <cfinvoke> tag with the invokeargument attribute.
    B. The <cfobject> tag with the name and component attributes.
    C. The <cfinvoke> tag with the component and method attributes.
    D. The <cffunction> tag with the returntype and access attributes.
    Answer: D
    QUESTION 2
    You create an RSS feed by using the following code:
    <cffeed action=reate query= orderSelections# columnMap=
    colMapStructure# outputFile=eeds/createOrderSel.xml
    You need to put the metadata in a structure and the entries as rows in a query object specified by the query attribute. What should you do to?
    A. Add the name attribute.
    B. Delete thecolumnMap attribute.
    C. Change theoutputFile path.
    D. Adda properties attribute.
    Answer: D
    QUESTION 3
    You write the following code to consume a Web service. <cfinvoke component=alidate method=alidateButton returnvariable=sValidated > However, the code is not working. What
    should you do to correct this code?
    A. Useboolean as the returnvariable.
    B. Use thewebservice attribute instead of the component attribute.
    C. Use the <cffunction> tag instead of the <cfinvoke> tag.
    D. Use a different method name.
    Answer: B
    QUESTION 4
    You have a Web page that you want to display in a PDF document format. Which tag should you use?
    A. The <cfpdf> tag.
    B. The < <cfdocument> tag.
    C. The <cfpdfsubform> tag.
    D. The <cfpdf> tag with the <cfdocument> tag.
    Answer: B

    QUESTION 5
    Which statement about the following code is true?
    1)<cfset a = 4>
    2)<cfset b = 25>
    3)<cfif a = b OR b = b>
    4)c = 10
    5)<cfelse>
    ActualTests.com
    6)d=15
    7)</cfif>
    A. The left and right sides of the OR are evaluated and both must be true in order for variable c to be assigned.
    B. Variable c will be assigned with a value of 10.
    C. Variable d will be assigned with a value of 15.
    D. An error will occur.
    Answer: D
    QUESTION 6
    You write code that changes a value in the application scope. You are using the <cflock> tag to prevent race conditions and do not want to lock the entire application scope. What should you do?
    A. Use the name attribute.
    B. Use the type attribute.
    C. Use the timeout attribute.
    D. Use the output attribute.
    Answer: A
    QUESTION 7
    You are using four scopes within a pageRL, Variables, Form, and CGI. Which of these four scopes is checked first by ColdFusion?
    A. URL
    B. Variables
    C. Form
    D. CGI
    Answer: B
    QUESTION 8
    You want to use session variables in an application. You have a single Application.cfm file that you use in the application. You have enabled session management in the ColdFusion Administrator. What should you do to enable session variables within your application ActualTests.com

    A. Use the <cfapplication> tag with sessionManagement=true.
    B. Use the <cfset> tag with the This scope.
    C. Use the <cfset> tag with the Session scope.
    D. Use the <cfapplication> tag in the onApplicationStart() method.
    Answer: A
    QUESTION 9
    You use the <cflock> tag in an application named orderSupplies. <cflock name=rderSupplies.penInventory scope=pplication type=xclusive?timeout= > You receive an error when this code is executed. What is causing this error?
    A. The application scope with the exclusive attribute.
    B. The units for the timeout attribute.
    C. The use of name and scope in the <cflock> tag.
    D. The use of dot syntax in the nameattribute.
    Answer: C
    QUESTION 10
    You want to keep track of the number of visitors on your Web site at any given time. Which variable scope allows you to do this?
    A. The session scope.
    B. The request scope.
    C. The application scope.
    D. The cookie scope.
    Answer: C

    New Updated  9A0-066 Exam Questions from AmazonExam 9A0-066 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:9A0-066 http://www.amazonexam.com/9A0-066.html

    120 Total Views 1 Views Today

    Topics: 9A0-066 | Comments Off on [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam 9A0-066 Adobe ColdFusion 8 ACE Exam Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    Tagged with:

    Comments are closed.