• Recent Posts

  • AmazonExam

  • Braindumps

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • Testking

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • ExamCollection

    Easy Pass Exams!
  •  

    HOT 70-410 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-411 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-412 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-413 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-414 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-415 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-416 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-417 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-432 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-448 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-457 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-458 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-459 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-460 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-461 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-462 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-463 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-464 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-465 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-466 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-467 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-469 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-470 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-480 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-481 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-482 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-483 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-484 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-485 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-486 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-487 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-488 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-489 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-490 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-491 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-492 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-494 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-496 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-497 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-498 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-499 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-511 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-513 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-515 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-516 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-517 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-532 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-533 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-534 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-573 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-576 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-640 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-642 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-646 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-659 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-662 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-663 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-667 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-668 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-673 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-680 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-685 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-686 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-687 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-688 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-689 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-692 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-694 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-695 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-696 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-980 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-981 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-335 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-338 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-343 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-344 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-409 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-674 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-678 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 77-427 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

  • « | Main | »

    [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam 9A0-036 Adobe PhotoShop CS ACE Exam Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    By admin | October 15, 2015

    Tagged with:

    New Updated  9A0-036 Exam Questions from AmazonExam 9A0-036 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:9A0-036 http://www.amazonexam.com/9A0-036.html

    Part: A
    1: Which layer parameter can be saved when creating a Layer Comp?
    A.layer styles
    B.layer opacity
    C.layer stacking order
    D.layer blending mode
    Correct Answers: A
    2: You wan to modify the tonal range of an image without permanently affecting the pixels.
    What should you do?
    A.use Variations
    B.use Auto Levels
    C.use a layer style
    D.use an adjustment layer
    Correct Answers: D
    3: What would you most likely need to do after resampling a 20 megabyte image to 100 kilobytes using Bicubic Interpolation?
    A.Blur
    B.Sharpen
    C.Add Noise
    D.Auto Levels
    Correct Answers: B
    4: Which items are saved as part of a workspace?
    A.tool settings and palette positions
    B.tool settinge and keyboard shortcuts
    C.palette positions and keyboard shortcuts
    D.the positions of all open palettes and the toolbox
    Correct Answers: D
    5: You are using the Shadow/Highlight command to correct an underexposed image.
    Which value determines the scale size for corrections?
    A.Radius
    B.Amount
    C.Tonal Width
    D.Midtone Contrast
    Correct Answers: A
    6: Click the Exhibit button
    Which tool can completely mliminate the white pixels in the background of the image shown in the exhibit with a single click?
    A.Eraser
    B.Extract
    C.Magic Eraser
    D.Color Replacement
    Correct Answers: C
    7: Which parameter can you monitor in the Status Bar?
    A.the name of the active layer
    B.the document’s color profile
    C.the name of the active document
    D.the document’s modification date
    Correct Answers: B
    8: You have been editing an image.You want to restore certain small areas of the image to their condition before your last several edits?
    Which tool or command should you use?
    A.Eraser tool
    B.Edit>Undo
    C.History Brush tool
    D.Edit >Step Backward
    Correct Answers: C
    9: Which option from the Brushes palette allows you to determine the number and placement of marks in a stroke?
    A.Texture
    B.Scattering
    C.Shape Dynamics
    D.Brush Tip Shapes
    Correct Answers: B
    10: You want to paint on a layer by using the Brush tool with an opacity setting of 50% Where do you change the opacity setting?
    A.Status Bar
    B.Layer palette
    C.Brushes palette
    D.Tool Options Bar
    Correct Answers: D

    New Updated  9A0-036 Exam Questions from AmazonExam 9A0-036 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:9A0-036 http://www.amazonexam.com/9A0-036.html

    83 Total Views 2 Views Today

    Topics: 9A0-036 | Comments Off on [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam 9A0-036 Adobe PhotoShop CS ACE Exam Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    Tagged with:

    Comments are closed.