• Recent Posts

  • AmazonExam

  • Braindumps

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • Testking

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • ExamCollection

    Easy Pass Exams!
  •  

    HOT 70-410 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-411 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-412 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-413 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-414 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-415 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-416 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-417 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-432 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-448 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-457 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-458 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-459 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-460 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-461 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-462 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-463 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-464 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-465 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-466 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-467 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-469 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-470 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-480 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-481 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-482 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-483 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-484 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-485 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-486 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-487 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-488 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-489 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-490 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-491 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-492 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-494 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-496 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-497 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-498 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-499 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-511 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-513 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-515 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-516 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-517 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-532 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-533 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-534 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-573 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-576 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-640 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-642 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-646 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-659 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-662 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-663 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-667 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-668 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-673 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-680 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-685 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-686 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-687 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-688 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-689 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-692 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-694 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-695 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-696 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-980 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-981 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-335 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-338 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-343 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-344 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-409 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-674 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-678 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 77-427 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

  • « | Main | »

    [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam 9A0-035 Adobe Illustrator CS ACE Exam Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    By admin | October 15, 2015

    Tagged with:

    New Updated  9A0-035 Exam Questions from AmazonExam 9A0-035 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:9A0-035 http://www.amazonexam.com/9A0-035.html

    Part: A
    1: Which Illustrator feature allows you to export Illustrator layers to HTML with absolute positioning and with the ability to overlap each other?
    A.Slices
    B.Guides
    C.Symbols
    D.CSS Layers
    Correct Answers: D
    2: What should you do if you are creating graphics that will be used only on the Web?
    A.work in RGB color mode
    B.work in CMYK color mode
    C.compress continuous-tone images with a broad range of subtle variations in brightness and hue with the GIF file format
    D.use the JPEG file format to maintain high quality, vector images that will be used for creating animation
    frames on the Web
    Correct Answers: A
    3: You have created artwork for the Web using your two company colors. Which format and settings from the Save for Web dialog box should you choose for optimization?
    A.JPEG
    B.PNG – 8
    C.GIF; Web
    D.GIF; selective
    Correct Answers: D
    4: You have created a document that contains your company logo using spot colors and an imported photograph of your business location. This document will be used on your website home
    page so flexibility in choosing image compression is a prerequisite. Which file format should you choose?
    A.GIF
    B.PNG
    C.SVG
    D.JPEG
    Correct Answers: D
    5: You are creating an SWF animation and want to reduce the size of your file. What should you do?
    A.use Symbols
    B.use Variables
    C.choose Object > Blend > Expand
    D.choose Object > Blend > Release
    Correct Answers: A
    6: You want to place a high quality resolution independent graphic on your Web page. Which format would you choose?
    A.SVG
    B.EPS
    C.PNG
    D.JPEG
    Correct Answers: A
    7: You are exporting artwork as an Illustrator Legacy file that is compatible with Illustrator 10.
    You have selected Embed All Fonts. Which statement is true when using the file on a system that does not have the original fonts?
    A.The original fonts will display when the file is opened in Illustrator.
    B.The original fonts will be rasterized when the file is opened in Illustrator.
    C.The fonts will substitute when the file is placed in a page layout application.
    D.The fonts will display and print properly when the file is placed in a page layout application.
    Correct Answers: D
    8: You need to produce a document which will be compatible with an older application that only supports the Adobe Illustrator 8 file format. What should you do?
    A.choose File > Save a Copy
    B.choose File > Save As, then select Illustrator EPS
    C.choose File > Export then select Illustrator Legacy EPS (eps)
    D.choose File > Save As, then select Adobe Illustrator Document
    Correct Answers: C
    9: Which is a benefit of exporting a file to Photoshop format (PSD)?
    A.Layers may be preserved.
    B.You can set the frame rate.
    C.HTML code can be generated.
    D.You can set image compression.
    Correct Answers: A
    10: Which file format supports partial opacity when exporting an Adobe Illustrator document?
    A.GIF
    B.PSD
    C.PICT
    D.JPEG
    Correct Answers: B

    New Updated  9A0-035 Exam Questions from AmazonExam 9A0-035 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:9A0-035 http://www.amazonexam.com/9A0-035.html

    54 Total Views 1 Views Today

    Topics: 9A0-035 | Comments Off on [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam 9A0-035 Adobe Illustrator CS ACE Exam Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    Tagged with:

    Comments are closed.