• Recent Posts

  • AmazonExam

  • Braindumps

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • Testking

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • ExamCollection

    Easy Pass Exams!
  •  

    HOT 70-410 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-411 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-412 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-413 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-414 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-415 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-416 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-417 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-432 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-448 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-457 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-458 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-459 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-460 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-461 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-462 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-463 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-464 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-465 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-466 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-467 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-469 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-470 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-480 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-481 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-482 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-483 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-484 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-485 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-486 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-487 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-488 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-489 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-490 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-491 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-492 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-494 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-496 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-497 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-498 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-499 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-511 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-513 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-515 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-516 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-517 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-532 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-533 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-534 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-573 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-576 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-640 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-642 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-646 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-659 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-662 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-663 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-667 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-668 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-673 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-680 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-685 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-686 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-687 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-688 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-689 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-692 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-694 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-695 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-696 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-980 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-981 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-335 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-338 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-343 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-344 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-409 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-674 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-678 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 77-427 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

  • « | Main | »

    [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam 70-595 TS: Developing Business Process and Integration Solutions by Using Microsoft BizTalk Server 2010 Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    By admin | November 22, 2015

    Tagged with:

    New Updated  70-595 Exam Questions from AmazonExam 70-595 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:70-595 http://www.amazonexam.com/70-595.html

    QUESTION 1
    A BizTalk Server 2010 application contains an orchestration with one receive port and one send port.
    You evaluate the runtime behavior of the orchestration by viewing the promoted properties of any inbound and outbound messages of the orchestration.

    You need to modify the application so that you can view these promoted properties on the BizTalk Server Group Hub page.
    What should you do?

    A.    In Orchestration Designer, change the Type Modifier property to Public.
            Redeploy the orchestration.
    B.    In Orchestration Designer, change the Report To Analyst property to True.
            Redeploy the orchestration.
            Create filters on the receive port receive location that evaluate the messages promoted properties.
    C.    In the BizTalk Administration console, modify the orchestration properties.
            Under Track Message Properties, select the check boxes for incoming and outgoing messages.
    D.    In the BizTalk Administration console, modify the orchestration properties.
            Under Track Message Bodies, select Before orchestration processing and After orchestration processing.

    Answer: C

    QUESTION 2
    A solution in Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 contains a test project with unit tests for a BizTalk Server 2010 schema.
    When the test project is built, an error occurs that indicates that the tested schema does not contain a definition for ValidateInstance or an extension method with this name.
    You need ensure that the project builds in Visual Studio 2010 without errors.
    What should you do?

    A.    Set Redeploy to False in the project properties for the schema project.
    B.    Set Enable Unit Testing to True in the project properties for the schema project.
    C.    Check Enable Code Analysis on Build in the project properties for the test project.
    D.    Sign the assembly with a strong name key in the project properties for the schema project.

    Answer: B

    QUESTION 3
    A BizTalk Server 2010 solution contains a map that transforms an internal order format into the order format of a supplier.
    You have examples of the internal order.
    You need to perform unit testing to make sure that the map works.
    You add a test project and a test class to the solution.
    You then add a reference to the project with the map.
    What should you do next?

    A.    Add a reference to Microsoft.XLANGs.BaseTypes and to Microsoft.BizTalk.BaseFunctoids. Use the TestableMapBase class to test the map.
    B.    Add a reference to Microsoft.XLANGs.BaseTypes and to Microsoft.BizTalk.BaseFunctoids. Use the TestableSchemaBase class to test the schema.
    C.    Add a reference to Microsoft.BizTalk.TestTools and to Microsoft.XLANGs.BaseTypes.
            Use the TestableMapBase class to test the map.
    D.    Add a reference to Microsoft.BizTalk.TestTools and to Microsoft.BizTalk.BaseFunctoids.
            Use the TestableMapBase class to test the map.

    Answer: C

    QUESTION 4
    A BizTalk Server 2010 solution sends out XML invoices to a customer on a regular basis.
    The customer
    has sent you the public key part of their certificate.
    You installed this certificate on the server and set up a send port to use this certificate.
    The certification authority for the certificate is one that you already trust.
    You need to ensure that all invoices sent to the customer are encrypted using the provided public key.
    What should you do?

    A.    Create a custom pipeline that uses the MIME/SMIME encoder component.
            Set the Add signing certification to message property of the component to True.
    B.    Create a custom pipeline that uses the MIME/SMIME encoder component.
            Set the Enable encryption property of the component to True.
    C.    Create a custom pipeline that uses the MIME/SMIME encoder component.
            Set the Content transfer encoding property of the component to Base64.
    D.    Create a custom pipeline that uses the default XML assembler component.
            Use the default values for all properties of the component.

    Answer: B

    QUESTION 5
    A supplier sends messages that they sign with a certificate to a BizTalk Server 2010 application.
    You need to ensure that the received messages are signed with the certificate.
    What should you do?

    A.    Use the XMLTransmit pipeline.
    B.    Use the XMLReceive pipeline.
    C.    Use a custom pipeline that leverages the MIME/SMIME encoder component.
    D.    Use a custom pipeline that leverages the MIME/SMIME decoder component.

    Answer: D

    QUESTION 6
    A BizTalk Server 2010 application is designed to receive a file from a customer. The customer periodically updates the file on an FTP site. The file has a name that never changes.
    You have been given read-only permissions to the site.
    You need to create a receive location that detects when the file has been updated and then retrieves it.
    You use the BizTalk Administration console to create a receive port.
    What should you do next?

    A.    Create an FTP receive location and set the Mode property to Passive.
    B.    Create an FTP receive location and set the Target File Name property to *.*.
    C.    Create an FTP receive location with the site and credential information.
            In the FTP adapter properties, set the Delete After Download property to No and set the Enable Timestamp Comparison property to Yes.
    D.    Create an FTP receive location with the site and credential information.
            In the FTP adapter properties, set the Delete After Download property to Yes and set the Enable Timestamp Comparison property to Yes.

    Answer: C

    QUESTION 7
    A BizTalk Server 2010 application sends purchase orders. Current applications use an existing mail server to send mail. The purchase order application should use a distribution list that is managed by a new mail server.
    Company IT policy does not allow you to create a new host for the new mail server.
    You need to create a BizTalk port that sends orders to the email distribution list through the new mail server.
    What should you do?

    A.    Create an SMTP send port configured to send to the email distribution list.
            Specify the name of the new mail server in Microsoft Internet Information Services (IIS) Manager.
    B.    Create an SMTP send port configured to send to the email distribution list.
            Create a filter on the send port with the SMTP.SMTPHost context property equal to the new mail server.
    C.    Create a send port group with an SMTP send port configured to send to the email distribution list.
            Create a filter on the send port group with the SMTP.SMTPHost context property equal to the new mail server.
    D.    Create an SMTP send port configured to send to the email distribution list.
            Override the current SMTP send handler settings by entering the new mail server in the SMTP server name field in the Handler Override section of the port.

    Answer: D

    QUESTION 8
    You are developing a solution for BizTalk Server 2010.
    You deploy the solution to the runtime environment. The solution includes one orchestration with a direct bound send port that sends a message to the BizTalk MessageBox database for routing to a folder. After starting the BizTalk application for testing, you notice that the following error is logged in the servers event log:
    The published message could not be routed because no subscribers were found.
    This error occurs if the subscribing orchestration or send port has not been enlisted, or if some of the message properties necessary for subscription evaluation have not been promoted.
    Please use the BizTalk Administration console to troubleshoot this failure.
    You need to resolve the error without changing the code in the orchestration and without redeploying the solution.
    What should you do?

    A.    Add a dynamic send port.
    B.    Add a send port that has a filter that matches the message type.
    C.    Add a send port that uses the XmlTransmit pipeline.
    D.    Add a receive port that uses the XmlReceive pipeline.

    Answer: B

    QUESTION 9
    You are developing applications for BizTalk Server 2010. The application processes orders for two vendors. These vendors have different message formats for their orders.
    You define BizTalk schemas for both vendors in separate projects and name the projects VendorA and VendorB.
    You promote the OrderType property in the schema of VendorA and the PurchaseType property in the schema of VendorB. Then you deploy the application.
    You need to log messages to disk for shoe orders for VendorA and bike orders for VendorB.
    What should you do?

    A.    Add a FILE send port with the filter: VendorA.OrderType==Shoes Or VendorB.PurchaseType==Bikes
    B.    Add a FILE send port with the filter: VendorA.OrderType==Shoes And VendorB.PurchaseType==Bikes
    C.    Add a send port group with the filter: VendorA.OrderType==Shoes Or VendorB.PurchaseType==Bikes
    D.    Add a send port group with the filter: VendorA.OrderType==Shoes And VendorB.PurchaseType==Bikes

    Answer: A

    QUESTION 10
    A company uses BizTalk Server 2010 to receive electronic orders from multiple customers.
    You have schemas for all the order formats that the customers send.
    You need to create a business process that handles an incoming order.
    You create a canonical schema that represents an order.
    You also create an orchestration that handles an order of the canonical schema.
    What should you do next?

    A.    Create maps from the canonical schema to each of the customer order formats.
            Create a send port and bind it to the orchestration.
            Use the maps on the send port.
    B.    Create maps from the canonical schema to each of the customer order formats.
            Create a receive port and location and bind the port to the orchestration.
            Use the maps on the receive port.
    C.    Create maps from each of the customer order formats to the canonical schema.
            Create a send port and bind it to the orchestration.
            Use the maps on the send port.
    D.    Create maps from each of the customer order formats to the canonical schema.
            Create a receive port and location and bind the port to the orchestration.
            Use the maps on the receive port.

    Answer: D

    New Updated  70-595 Exam Questions from AmazonExam 70-595 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:70-595 http://www.amazonexam.com/70-595.html

    74 Total Views 1 Views Today

    Topics: 70-595 | Comments Off on [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam 70-595 TS: Developing Business Process and Integration Solutions by Using Microsoft BizTalk Server 2010 Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    Tagged with:

    Comments are closed.