• Recent Posts

  • AmazonExam

  • Braindumps

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • Testking

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • ExamCollection

    Easy Pass Exams!
  •  

    HOT 70-410 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-411 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-412 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-413 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-414 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-415 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-416 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-417 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-432 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-448 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-457 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-458 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-459 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-460 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-461 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-462 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-463 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-464 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-465 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-466 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-467 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-469 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-470 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-480 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-481 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-482 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-483 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-484 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-485 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-486 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-487 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-488 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-489 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-490 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-491 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-492 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-494 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-496 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-497 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-498 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-499 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-511 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-513 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-515 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-516 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-517 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-532 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-533 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-534 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-573 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-576 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-640 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-642 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-646 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-659 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-662 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-663 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-667 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-668 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-673 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-680 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-685 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-686 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-687 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-688 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-689 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-692 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-694 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-695 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-696 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-980 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-981 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-335 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-338 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-343 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-344 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-409 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-674 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-678 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 77-427 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

  • « | Main | »

    [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam 4A0-M01 Alcatel-Lucent IP/MPLS Mobile Backhaul Transport Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    By admin | October 15, 2015

    Tagged with:

    New Updated  4A0-M01 Exam Questions from AmazonExam 4A0-M01 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:4A0-M01 http://www.amazonexam.com/4A0-M01.html

    QUESTION 1
    When researching carrier-class Ethernet standards to support the mobile backhaul Ethernet transport, which standards body would you consult?
    A. IEEE
    B. MEF
    C. ITU-T
    D. NGMN
    Answer: B
    QUESTION 2
    The IETF is known for which standardization effort?
    A. It develops recommendations for core network functionality, broadband service delivery and next generation services
    B. It maintains Requests for Comment (RFC) that describe technical solutions to Internet challenges
    C. It creates single, integrated network design guidelines to support mobile broadband services
    D. It develops radio access services and systems for high capacity mobile networks
    Answer: B
    QUESTION 3
    Click on the exhibit. Given the following:
    On the OC-3 port, each provisioned channel group contains all available timeslots.
    The command result illustrates which circuit status?

    image
    A. The E1 channel group is administratively turned down
    B. The DS1 circuit physical link is operationally down

    C. The IMA bundle has no operational member links
    D. The associated Layer 3 interface is operationally down
    Answer: B
    QUESTION 4
    In the Alcatel-Lucent SROS, which command creates the OC-3 path’s Administrative Unit (AU)-4
    Virtual Container (VC) capacity?
    A. configure port 3/1/2 sonet-sdh path au-4
    B. configure port 3/1/2 sonet-sdh path sts3
    C. configure port 3/1/2 sonet-sdh path tug-3
    D. configure port 3/1/2 sonet-sdh path vc-4
    Answer: B
    QUESTION 5
    Click on the exhibit. On the OC-3 port, each provisioned channel group contains all available timeslots. The command result illustrates which OC-3 port characteristic?

    image
    A. On STS1-1, the second VT1.5 in the second VTG is set for IPCP encapsulation
    B. On STS1-1, the second DS1 channel group in the second VTG is operationally up
    C. On STS1-1, the second E1 channel group in the second TUG-2 is operationally up
    D. On STS1-1, the second VT2 in the second TUG-2 is set for IPCP encapsulation
    Answer: C

    QUESTION 6
    Which statement correctly describes the Point-to-Point (PPP) Multilink Protocol (MP) negotiation process?
    A. At least one link must complete Link Control Protocol (LCP) negotiations before the bundle can initialize
    B. The endpoints indicate their desire to implement MP in the link Network Control Protocol (NCP) phase
    C. The bundle must complete LCP negotiations before it can enter the NCP negotiation phase
    D. Internet Protocol-Control Protocol (IPCP) negotiations must succeed for the bundle links to initialize
    Answer: A
    QUESTION 7
    In the Alcatel-Lucent SROS, which payload type set in a SDH-framed OC-12 port creates individual E1 containers?
    A. Virtual Tributary (VT) 1.5
    B. VT2
    C. Virtual Container (VC)-11
    D. VC-12
    Answer: B
    QUESTION 8
    Click on the exhibit. The command result indicates which condition on the Inverse Multiplexing over ATM (IMA) bundle?

    image
    A. The number of active links has dropped below the minimum threshold
    B. The associated Layer 3 interface is administratively down
    C. The remote IMA bundle is administratively down
    D. The parent OC-3 is operationally down
    Answer: C
    QUESTION 9
    Which timing technique can deliver time of day and phase synchronization information to the base station without concern for Packet Delay Variation (PDV)?
    A. Building Integrated Timing Supply (BITS)

    B. Global Positioning System (GPS)
    C. Adaptive Clock Recovery (ACR)
    D. IEEE 1588v2/Precision Time Protocol (PTP)
    Answer: B
    QUESTION 10
    Click on the exhibit.

    image
    Consider the topology and MLS1 configuration shown, and given the following conditions:
    – MLS1 delivers the PRC traceable clock to the network
    – Reference 1 receives Quality Level (QL) – ST3
    – Reference 2 receives QL – DUS
    – BITS sets QL-STU
    Which quality level will MLS1 deliver to POC2-1 on its Synchronous Ethernet (SyncE) port 1/2/7?
    A. QL-EEC2
    B. QL-PRS
    C. QL-ST3
    D. QL-STU
    Answer: C

    New Updated  4A0-M01 Exam Questions from AmazonExam 4A0-M01 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:4A0-M01 http://www.amazonexam.com/4A0-M01.html

    75 Total Views 1 Views Today

    Topics: 4A0-M01 | Comments Off on [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam 4A0-M01 Alcatel-Lucent IP/MPLS Mobile Backhaul Transport Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    Tagged with:

    Comments are closed.