• Recent Posts

  • AmazonExam

  • Braindumps

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • Testking

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • ExamCollection

    Easy Pass Exams!
  •  

    HOT 70-410 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-411 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-412 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-413 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-414 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-415 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-416 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-417 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-432 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-448 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-457 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-458 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-459 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-460 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-461 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-462 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-463 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-464 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-465 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-466 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-467 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-469 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-470 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-480 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-481 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-482 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-483 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-484 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-485 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-486 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-487 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-488 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-489 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-490 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-491 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-492 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-494 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-496 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-497 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-498 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-499 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-511 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-513 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-515 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-516 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-517 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-532 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-533 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-534 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-573 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-576 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-640 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-642 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-646 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-659 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-662 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-663 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-667 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-668 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-673 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-680 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-685 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-686 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-687 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-688 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-689 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-692 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-694 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-695 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-696 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-980 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-981 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-335 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-338 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-343 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-344 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-409 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-674 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-678 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 77-427 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

  • « | Main | »

    [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam 4A0-109 Alcatel-Lucent Triple Play Services Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    By admin | October 15, 2015

    Tagged with:

    New Updated  4A0-109 Exam Questions from AmazonExam 4A0-109 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:4A0-109 http://www.amazonexam.com/4A0-109.html

    QUESTION 1
    In an IP-VPN wholesale/retail model, which of the following packets will trigger the radius or LUDB authentication?
    A. ICMP
    B. PPPoEv4
    C. ARP
    D. IPv6
    Answer: B
    QUESTION 2
    MCS is not required on a BNG for which redundancy mechanism?
    A. MC-LAG
    B. MC-ring
    C. SRRP
    D. VRRP
    Answer: D
    QUESTION 3
    There can be one SRRP master per which entity?
    A. BNG
    B. Group interface
    C. Subscriber interface
    D. IES interface
    Answer: B
    QUESTION 4
    Which information is used to detect if an entry in the MCS database needs to be reconciled after 2 peers experience a brief loss of communication?
    A. SAP identifier
    B. Sync-tag value
    C. Sequence number
    D. Timestamp
    Answer: C
    QUESTION 5
    What is the format of the VRRP virtual MAC address?
    A. 00-00-5E-00-01-<VRID>
    B. 01-00-5E-00-01-<VRID>
    C. 5E-00-01-00-00-<VRID>
    D. 5E-00-00-00-01-<VRID>

    Answer: A
    QUESTION 6
    Which of the following states is NOT an MCS synchronization state?
    A. In-sync
    B. Synchronizing
    C. Out-of-sync
    D. Sync-down
    Answer: C
    QUESTION 7
    What is the purpose of the SRRP message-path SAP?
    A. It monitors the data path between the master and backup BNGs.
    B. It synchronizes the subscriber database between the master and backup BNGs.
    C. It provides a consistent QoS policy for downstream traffic across both BNGs.
    D. It redirects downstream traffic from the backup to the master BNG.
    Answer: A
    QUESTION 8
    Which of the following is TRUE?
    A. SRRP is a proprietary protocol used in a Bridged CO model.
    B. VRRP is a proprietary protocol used in a Routed CO model.
    C. SRRP is a standard protocol used in a Routed CO model,
    D. VRRP is a standard protocol used in a Bridged CO model.
    Answer: D
    QUESTION 9
    Which VRRP policy event should be used to force a master switchover in case a given network prefix becomes unreachable?
    A. Port-down
    B. Host-unreachable
    C. Lag-down
    D. Route-unknown
    Answer: D
    QUESTION 10
    What happens when arp-reply-agent is enabled on a subscriber SAP?
    A. All ARP replies from the BNG are verified before being forwarded to the subscriber.
    B. All ARP requests from the subscriber are answered by the arp-reply agent.

    C. All ARP requests from the BNG to a subscriber are answered by the arp-reply agent.
    D. All ARP replies from the subscribers are dropped to prevent theft of service.
    Answer: C
    QUESTION 11
    What is the purpose of the anti-spoofing filter?
    A. Anti-virus protection
    B. Prevent direct subscriber-to-subscriber communication
    C. Filter upstream traffic
    D. Prevent the use of fake IP addresses
    Answer: D
    QUESTION 12
    How can a TPS network protect itself from a subscriber running a rogue DHCP server?
    A. All subscriber SAPs have anti-spoofing enabled.
    B. All subscriber SAPs have DHCP snooping enabled.
    C. All subscriber SAPs are members of a single RSHG.
    D. All subscriber SAPs have arp-reply-agent enabled.
    Answer: C
    QUESTION 13
    Choose the best completion to the following statement. ____________ messages are accepted and allowed by the BSAN before successful authentication occurs.
    A. Only 8021.x
    B. Only DHCP
    C. All
    D. No
    E. (a) and (b)
    Answer: A
    QUESTION 14
    How many queues are supported in each direction per access port on the 7×50?
    A. 2048
    B. 4096
    C. 8192
    D. 16384
    Answer: C

    New Updated  4A0-109 Exam Questions from AmazonExam 4A0-109 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:4A0-109 http://www.amazonexam.com/4A0-109.html

    76 Total Views 1 Views Today

    Topics: 4A0-109 | Comments Off on [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam 4A0-109 Alcatel-Lucent Triple Play Services Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    Tagged with:

    Comments are closed.