• Recent Posts

  • AmazonExam

  • Braindumps

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • Testking

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • ExamCollection

    Easy Pass Exams!
  •  

    HOT 70-410 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-411 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-412 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-413 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-414 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-415 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-416 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-417 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-432 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-448 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-457 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-458 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-459 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-460 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-461 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-462 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-463 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-464 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-465 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-466 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-467 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-469 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-470 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-480 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-481 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-482 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-483 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-484 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-485 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-486 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-487 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-488 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-489 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-490 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-491 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-492 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-494 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-496 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-497 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-498 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-499 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-511 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-513 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-515 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-516 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-517 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-532 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-533 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-534 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-573 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-576 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-640 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-642 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-646 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-659 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-662 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-663 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-667 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-668 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-673 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-680 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-685 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-686 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-687 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-688 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-689 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-692 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-694 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-695 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-696 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-980 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-981 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-335 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-338 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-343 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-344 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-409 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-674 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-678 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 77-427 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

  • « | Main | »

    [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam 1D0-532 CIW WEB DEVELOPER(JCERT) Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    By admin | October 18, 2015

    Tagged with:

    New Updated  1D0-532 Exam Questions from AmazonExam 1D0-532 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:1D0-532 http://www.amazonexam.com/1D0-532.html

    Part: A
    1: To develop a JAX-RPC Web Service application, a vendor-supplied development tool is used to
    create which of the following?
    A.WSDL document
    B.Skeleton class
    C.XML Schema
    D.SOAP messages
    Correct Answers: A B
    2: A SOAP file cannot include which of the following?
    A.DTD
    B.Envelope
    C.Body
    D.Namespace
    E.Processing instructions
    Correct Answers: A E
    3: All of the following are faultcode values defined in the SOAP 1.1 specification EXCEPT:
    A.VersionMismatch
    B.MustUnderstand
    C.Client
    D.Server
    E.Network
    Correct Answers: E
    4: Valid reasons to use a Schema rather than a DTD when defining an XML document include all
    of the following EXCEPT which?
    A.Schemas are more widely used.
    B.Schemas are described with XML syntax.
    C.Schemas are used to validate documents on content as well as data types.
    D.Schemas are capable of using namespaces.
    Correct Answers: A
    5: An application is designed to allow a customer to order concert tickets through a Web Service.
    If all other factors are identical, which scenario is LEAST likely to be appropriate for this
    application?
    A.Asynchronous Messaging
    B.Request/Response
    C.Remote Procedure Call
    D.Conversational Message Exchange
    Correct Answers: A
    6: Which Web Services specification is most similar to a Java interface?
    A.UDDI
    B.SOAP
    C.WSDL
    D.ebXML
    Correct Answers: C
    7: The APIs used with JAXM applications are defined in which packages?
    A.javax.xml.messaging
    B.javax.xml.soap
    C.javax.xml.rpc
    D.javax.xml.registry
    Correct Answers: A B
    8: An XML document that is valid:
    A.complies with XML syntax rules and the constraints described in a DTD or Schema.
    B.complies with XML syntax rules but not the constraints described in a DTD or Schema.
    C.does not necessarily comply with XML syntax rules but only the constraints described in a DTD
    or Schema.
    D.does not necessarily comply with XML syntax rules or the constraints described in a DTD or
    Schema, but can be parsed with an HTML browser.
    Correct Answers: A
    9: Which of the following is NOT a major element used to define a service in WSDL?
    A.Types
    B.Message
    C.Port type
    D.Service
    E.Namespace
    Correct Answers: E
    10: Which two scenarios will always result in the init method of a servlet being invoked?
    A.Every time a new client accesses the servlet
    B.When the server automatically reloads the servlet
    C.When an HTTP INIT type request is made by a client
    D.When the servlet is put into service after loading and instantiation
    Correct Answers: B D
    11: If four classes were instantiated in the following order, implementing the associated event
    listener, in what order would they be notified if the application were shut down?
    CustomConnectionManager implements HttpSessionListener
    CustomerManager implements ServletContextListener
    OrderManager implements HttpSessionListener
    ShoppingCartManager implements HttpSessionListener
    A.ShoppingCartManager, OrderManager, CustomerConnectionManager, CustomerManager
    B.ShoppingCartManager, CustomerManager, OrderManager, CustomConnectionManager
    C.CustomerManager, ShoppingCartManager, OrderManager, CustomConnectionManager
    D.CustomerManager, CustomConnectionManager, OrderManager, ShoppingCartManager
    Correct Answers: A
    12: What is the best scope in which to store an object containing display data that is to be sent
    from a servlet acting as a controller to a JSP page with the session disabled?
    A.page
    B.request
    C.session
    D.application/servletContext
    Correct Answers: B
    13: Which of the following is considered the best way to design a flexible API that does not
    require a servlet per activity?
    A.Embed the activity name in a hidden field. Let the servlet read the field to determine what
    must occur.
    B.Create a query string containing the activity name as a parameter. Let the servlet read the
    parameter to determine what must occur.
    C.Use a servlet mapping to make requests with the same suffix. Change the prefix to the action
    and let the servlet read the whole URL to determine what is required.
    Correct Answers: C
    14: Which interface should an object implement in order to be notified that it is about to be added
    to or removed from the session?
    A.HttpSessionBindingListener
    B.HttpSessionActivationListener
    C.HttpSessionAttributeListener
    D.EventListener
    Correct Answers: A
    15: A client has accessed a servlet via a form that uses an HTTP POST request. Which two
    methods could be used by the servlet to obtain information input within the form?
    A.Using the servlet object’s getServletInfo method
    B.Using the request object’s getAttribute method
    C.Using the request object’s getParameter method
    D.Using the ServletConfig’s getInitParameter method
    E.Using the request object’s getParameterValues method
    F.Using the request object’s getAttributeValues method
    Correct Answers: C E
    16: A client browser has cookies turned off and is interacting with a servlet that is using HTTP
    sessions for client state management. According to J2EE Patterns best practices, which technique
    or technology should be used by the servlet programmer in order to maintain this client’s state?
    A.Servlet filters
    B.Servlet events
    C.URL encoding
    D.Use of persistent sessions
    E.Creation of a new session at the beginning of the service method
    F.Hidden fields
    G.Client-side certificates
    Correct Answers: C
    17: A servlet has been configured in a deployment descriptor file with servlet-specific
    initialization parameters. Through which interface can a servlet access these initialization
    parameters?
    A.ServletConfig
    B.ServletContext
    C.HttpServletRequest
    D.HttpServletResponse
    Correct Answers: A
    18: Given the following HTML form on a Web page:
    <FORM ACTION="http://localhost:7001/phoneBook" METHOD="GET">
    <H1>Phone Book</H1>
    <CENTER>
    <p>
    Last Name: <INPUT TYPE="TEXT" NAME="last" SIZE="25" VALUE="Smith"><p>
    First Name: <INPUT TYPE="TEXT" NAME="first" SIZE="25" VALUE="John"><p>
    Phone Number: <INPUT TYPE="TEXT" NAME="phone" SIZE="17" VALUE="4567890"><p>
    <p><INPUT TYPE="SUBMIT">
    </CENTER>
    </FORM>
    If the user who is presented with this form simply clicks the Submit button without updating any
    fields, what URL (and associated query string) will the browser attempt to access?
    A.http://localhost:7001/phoneBook%last=Smith?first=John?phone=4567890
    B.http://localhost:7001/phoneBook?text=Smith&text=John&number=4567890
    C.http://localhost:7001/phoneBook?Last  Name=Smith&First  Name=John&Phone
    Number=4567890
    D.http://localhost:7001/phoneBook?last=Smith&first=John&phone=4567890
    E.http://localhost:7001/phoneBook (with no associated query string)
    Correct Answers: D
    19: A running Filter must call what method in order to ensure that the next filter in the filter chain
    is called?
    A.Servlet.doFilter(Request,Response);
    B.FilterChain.doFilter(Request,Response);
    C.Filter.doFilter(Request,Response);
    D.Servlet.doChain(Request,Response);
    E.Filter.doChain(Request,Response);
    F.FilterChain.doChain(Request,Response);
    Correct Answers: B
    20: Which three of the following may be contained in a WAR file?
    A.Enterprise JavaBeans
    B.Servlets
    C.JavaServer Pages
    D.Applets
    E.Client-side Java applications
    Correct Answers: B C D

    New Updated  1D0-532 Exam Questions from AmazonExam 1D0-532 pdf dumps! Welcome to download the newest AmazonExam dumps:1D0-532 http://www.amazonexam.com/1D0-532.html

    88 Total Views 1 Views Today

    Topics: 1D0-532 | Comments Off on [New AmazonExam Dumps] Recently Published Exam 1D0-532 CIW WEB DEVELOPER(JCERT) Exam VCE and PDF Dumps For Free Share

    Tagged with:

    Comments are closed.