• Recent Posts

  • AmazonExam

  • Braindumps

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • Testking

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • ExamCollection

    Easy Pass Exams!
  •  

    HOT 70-410 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-411 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-412 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-413 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-414 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-415 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-416 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-417 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-432 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-448 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-457 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-458 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-459 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-460 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-461 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-462 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-463 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-464 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-465 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-466 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-467 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-469 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-470 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-480 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-481 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-482 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-483 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-484 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-485 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-486 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-487 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-488 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-489 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-490 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-491 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-492 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-494 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-496 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-497 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-498 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-499 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-511 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-513 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-515 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-516 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-517 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-532 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-533 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-534 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-573 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-576 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-640 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-642 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-646 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-659 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-662 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-663 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-667 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-668 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-673 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-680 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-685 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-686 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-687 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-688 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-689 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-692 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-694 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-695 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-696 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-980 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-981 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-335 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-338 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-343 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-344 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-409 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-674 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-678 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 77-427 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

  • « | Main | »

    NEW! 70-414 EXAM] Microsoft.EnsurePass.70-411.by.Sacriestory.353q PART4 (61-80) EXAM B VCE DUMPS FOR FREE DOWNLOAD WITH 100%PASS ENSURE

    By admin | August 1, 2016

    Tagged with:

    Do you want to pass the 70-414 examsavior exam? What are the new questions of the latest 70-414  exam? Braindumps 70-414  VCE dumps and 70-414  PDF dumps will tell you all about the 70-414 examsavior exam.Here are the examsavior newest and covered all new added questions and answers, which will help you 100% passing 70-414 examsavior exam.Hurry up and get the free exam from here!

    NOW FREE DOWNLOAD

    http://examsavior.com/70-414

     

     

    QUESTION 61
    Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains a domain controller named DC1 that runs Windows
    Server 2012.
    You have a Group Policy object (GPO) named GPO1 that contains several custom Administrative templates.
    You need to filter the GPO to display only settings that will be removed from the registry when the GPO falls out of scope. The solution must only display
    settings that are either enabled or disabled and that have a comment.
    How should you configure the filter?

    To answer, select the appropriate options below. Select three

    .NEW! 70-414 EXAM] Microsoft.EnsurePass.70-411.by.Sacriestory.353q PART4 (61-80) EXAM B VCE DUMPS FOR FREE DOWNLOAD WITH 100%PASS ENSURE

    NEW! 70-414 EXAM] Microsoft.EnsurePass.70-411.by.Sacriestory.353q PART4 (61-80) EXAM B VCE DUMPS FOR FREE DOWNLOAD WITH 100%PASS ENSURE

    A. Set Managed to: Yes
    B. Set Managed to: No

     

    C. Set Managed to: Any
    D. Set Configured to: Yes
    E. Set Configured to: No
    F. Set Configured to: Any
    G. Set Commented to: Yes
    H. Set Commented to: No
    I. Set Commented to: Any
    Correct Answer: AFG
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    Explanation/Reference:
    QUESTION 62
    Your network contains an Active Directory domain named adatum.com.
    You need to audit changes to the files in the SYSVOL shares on all of the domain controllers. The solution must minimize the amount of SYSVOL
    replication traffic caused by the audit.
    Which two settings should you configure? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
    A. Audit Policy\Audit system events
    B. Advanced Audit Policy Configuration\DS Access
    C. Advanced Audit Policy Configuration\Global Object Access Auditing
    D. Audit Policy\Audit object access
    E. Audit Policy\Audit directory service access
    F. Advanced Audit Policy Configuration\Object Access
    Correct Answer: DF
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    QUESTION 63
    Your network contains multiple Active Directory sites.
    You have a Distributed File System (DFS) namespace that has a folder target in each site.

    You discover that some client computers connect to DFS targets in other sites.
    You need to ensure that the client computers only connect to a DFS target in their respective site.
    What should you modify?
    A. The properties of the Active Directory sites
    B. The properties of the Active Directory site links
    C. The delegation settings of the namespace
    D. The referral settings of the namespace
    Correct Answer: D
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    Explanation/Reference:
    Explanation:
    http://www.windowsnetworking.com/articles_tutorials/Configuring-DFS-Namespaces.html
    QUESTION 64
    Your network contains an Active Directory domain named adatum.com. The domain contains five servers. The servers are configured as shown in the
    following table.

    NEW! 70-414 EXAM] Microsoft.EnsurePass.70-411.by.Sacriestory.353q PART4 (61-80) EXAM B VCE DUMPS FOR FREE DOWNLOAD WITH 100%PASS ENSURE

    All desktop computers in adatum.com run Windows 8 and are configured to use BitLocker Drive Encryption (BitLocker) on all local disk drives.
    You need to deploy the Network Unlock feature. The solution must minimize the number of features and server roles installed on the network.
    To which server should you deploy the feature?
    A. Server3
    B. Server1
    C. DC2
    D. Server2
    E. DC1
    Correct Answer: B
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    Explanation/Reference:
    Explanation:
    The BitLocker-NetworkUnlock feature must be installed on a Windows Deployment Server (which does not have to be configured–the WDSServer
    service just needs to be running).
    QUESTION 65
    Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. All domain controllers run Windows Server 2012.
    You pre-create a read-only domain controller (P.QDC) account named RODC1.
    You export the settings of RODC1 to a file named Filel.txt.
    You need to promote RODC1 by using File1.txt.
    Which tool should you use?
    A. The Install-WindowsFeature cmdlet
    B. The Add-WindowsFeature cmdlet
    C. The Dism command
    D. The Install-ADDSDomainController cmdlet
    E. The Dcpromo command
    Correct Answer: E
    Section: (none)
    Explanation

    Explanation/Reference:
    QUESTION 66
    Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains a domain controller named dcl.contoso.com. You discover
    that the Default Domain Policy Group Policy objects (GPOs) and the Default Domain Controllers Policy GPOs were deleted. You need to recover the
    Default Domain Policy and the Default Domain Controllers Policy GPOs. What should you run?
    A. dcgpofix.exe /target:domain
    B. gpfixup.exe /dc:dc1.contoso.co,n
    C. dcgpofix.exe /target:both
    D. gptixup.exe /oldnb:contoso /newnb:dc1
    Correct Answer: C
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    QUESTION 67
    Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains more than 100 Group Policy objects (GPOs). Currently,
    there are no enforced GPOs. You need to prevent all of the GPOs at the site level and at the domain level from being applied to users and computers in
    an organizational unit (OU) named OU1. You want to achieve this goal by using the minimum amount of Administrative effort. What should you use?
    A. dcgpofix
    B. Get-GPOReport
    C. Gpfixup
    D. Gpresult
    E. Gptedit.msc
    F. Import-GPO
    G. Import-GPO
    H. Restore-GPO
    I. Set-GPInheritance
    J. Set-GPLink
    K. Set-GPPermission
    L. Gpupdate
    M. Add-ADGroupMember
    Correct Answer: I

    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    QUESTION 68
    Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains more than 100 Group Policy objects (GPOs). Currently,
    there are no enforced GPOs. You need to provide an Administrator named Admin1 with the ability to create GPOs in the domain. The solution must not
    provide Admin1 with the ability to link GPOs. What should you use?
    A. dcgpofix
    B. Get-GPOReport
    C. Gpfixup
    D. Gpresult
    E. Gptedit.msc
    F. Import-GPO
    G. Restore-GPO
    H. Set-GPInheritance
    I. Set-GPLink
    J. Set-GPPermission
    K. Gpupdate
    L. Add-ADGroupMember
    Correct Answer: J
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    QUESTION 69
    Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains more than 100 Group Policy objects (GPOs). Currently,
    there are no enforced GPOs. The domain contains a GPO named GPO1. GPO1 contains several Group Policy preferences. You need to view all of the
    preferences configured in GPO1. What should you use?
    A. dcgpofix
    B. Get-GPOReport
    C. Gpfixup
    D. Gpresult
    E. Gptedit.msc
    F. Import-GPO
    G. Restore-GPO

    H. Set-GPInheritance
    I. Set-GPLink
    J. Set-GPPermission
    K. Gpupdate
    L. Add-ADGroupMember
    Correct Answer: B
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    QUESTION 70
    Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. Domain controllers run either Windows Server 2008, Windows Server 2008 R2,
    or Windows Server 2012. You have a Password Settings object (PSOs) named PSO1. You need to view the settings of PSO1. Which tool should you
    use?
    A. Get-ADFineGrainedPasswordPolicy
    B. Get-ADAccountResultantPasswordReplicationPolicy
    C. Get-ADDomainControllerPasswordReplicationPolicy
    D. Get-ADDefaultDomainPasswordPolicy
    Correct Answer: A
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    QUESTION 71
    Computer1 is located in an OU, and the GPO1, User1 is another OU, and as GPO2, to ensure you can apply GPO1 to User1 should be how to do?
    A. Security filtering
    B. Inheritance
    C. Gpupdate
    D. GPO
    Correct Answer: A
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    QUESTION 72

    Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. All client computers run Windows 8 Pro. You have a Group Policy object (GPO)
    named GP1. GP1 is linked to the domain. GP1 contains the Windows Internet Explorer 10 and 11 Internet Settings. The settings are shown in the
    exhibit.

    NEW! 70-414 EXAM] Microsoft.EnsurePass.70-411.by.Sacriestory.353q PART4 (61-80) EXAM B VCE DUMPS FOR FREE DOWNLOAD WITH 100%PASS ENSURE

    Users report that when they open Windows Internet Explorer, the home page is NOT set to http://www.contoso.com.
    You need to ensure that the home page is set to http://www.contoso.com the next time users log on to the domain. What should you do?
    A. On each client computer, run gpupdate.exe.

    B. Open the Internet Explorer 10 and 11 Internet Settings, and then press F5.
    C. Open the Internet Explorer 10 and 11 Internet Settings, and then modify the Tabs settings.
    D. On each client computer, run Invoke-GPupdate.
    Correct Answer: A
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    QUESTION 73
    Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains 30 organizational units (OUs). You need to ensure that a
    user named User1 can link Group Policy Objects (GPOs) in the domain. What should you do?
    A. From the Active Directory Users and Computers, add User1 to the Network Configuration Operators group.
    B. From the Group Policies Management, click the contoso.com node and modify the Delegation settings.
    C. From the Group Policies Management, click the Group policy Objects node and modify the Delegation settings.
    D. From the Active Directory Users and Computers, add User1 to the Group Policy Creator Owners group.
    Correct Answer: B
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    QUESTION 74
    Your network contains two Active Directory forests named contoso.com and adatum.com. All domain controllers run Windows Server 2012. The
    adatum.com domain contains a Group Policy object (GPO) named GPO1. An administrator from adatum.com backs up GPO1 to a USB flash drive. You
    have a domain controller named dc1.contoso.com. You insert the USB flash drive in dc1.contoso.com. You need to identify the domain-specific
    reference in GPO1. What should you do?
    A. From Group Policy Management, run the Group Policy Results Wizard.
    B. From the Migration Table Editor, click Populate from GPO.
    C. From Group Policy Management, run the Group Policy Modeling Wizard.
    D. From the Migration Table Editor, click Populate from Backup.
    Correct Answer: D
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    QUESTION 75

    Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. All client computers run Windows Vista Service Pack 2 (SP2). All client
    computers are in an organizational unit (OU) named 0U1. All user accounts are in an OU named OU2. All users log on to their client computer by using
    standard user accounts. A Group Policy object (GPO) named GPO1 is linked to OU1. A GPO named GP02 is linked to 0U2. You need to apply
    advanced audit policy settings to all of the client computers. What should you do?
    A. In GPO1, configure a startup script that runs auditpol.exe.
    B. In GPO2, configure a logon script that runs auditpol.exe.
    C. In GPO1, configure the Advanced Audit Policy Configuration settings.
    D. In GPO2, configure the Advanced Audit Policy Configuration settings.
    Correct Answer: A
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    QUESTION 76
    Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. Domain controllers run either Windows Server 2008, Windows Server 2008 R2,
    or Windows Server 2012. You have a Password Settings object (PSOs) named PSO1. You need to view the settings of PSO1. Which tool should you
    use?
    A. Group Policy Management
    B. Get-ADFineGrainedPasswordPolicy
    C. Get-ADDefaultDomainPasswordPolicy
    D. Server Manager
    Correct Answer: B
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    QUESTION 77
    You have a server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2012. Server1 has the Remote Access server role installed. On Server1, you create a
    network policy named Policy1. You need to configure Policy1 to apply only to VPN connections that use the L2TP protocol. What should you configure in
    Policy1?
    A. The Tunnel Type
    B. The Service Type
    C. The NAS Port Type
    D. The Framed Protocol

    Correct Answer: A
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    QUESTION 78
    Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. You have a standard primary zone names contoso.com. You need to ensure
    that only users who are members of a group named Group1 can create DNS records in the contoso.com zone. All other users must be prevented from
    creating, modifying, or deleting DNS records in the zone. What should you do first?
    A. Run the Zone Signing Wizard for the zone.
    B. From the properties of the zone, change the zone type.
    C. Run the new Delegation Wizard for the zone.
    D. From the properties of the zone, modify the Start of Authority (SOA) record.
    Correct Answer: B
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    QUESTION 79
    The contoso.com domain contains a DNS server named Server1 that host a primary zone. Server2 contains a secondary zone for the contoso.com
    domain. You need to configure how long Server2 queries Server1 to renew the zone. What should you configure?
    A. Refresh interval
    B. Restart DNS
    C. Forwarders
    D. Stub zone
    Correct Answer: A
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    QUESTION 80
    You have a server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2012. Server1 has the Remote Access server role installed. On Server1, you create a
    network policy named PPTP_Policy. You need to configure PPTP_Policy to apply only to VPN connections that use the PPTP protocol. What should you
    configure in PPTP_Policy?
    A. The Service Type
    B. The Tunnel Type

    C. The Framed Protocol
    D. The NAS Port Type
    Correct Answer: B
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    Explanation/Reference:

     

     

     

     

     

    Latest online browsing the 70-414 exam!

    70-414 PDF dumps & 70-414 VCE dumps: http://examsavior.com/70-414

      ES TK PS AT OB
     

    Examsavior

    Test King

    Pass4sure

    Actual Tests

    Other Brands

    Customer Reviews 5stars 1star 1star 1star 1star
     

    $89.99

    $124.99

    $125.99

    $189.00

    $29.99~$49.99

    Up-To-Dated Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Real Questions & Answers Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Correct All Error Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Premium VCE Dumps Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Free VCE Simulator Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Unlimited After One Time Purchasing Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Instant Download Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Printable PDF Dumps Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    100% Pass Guarantee Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    100% Money Back Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable

    100% Pass:http://examsavior.com/

    146 Total Views 1 Views Today

    Topics: Microsoft | Comments Off on NEW! 70-414 EXAM] Microsoft.EnsurePass.70-411.by.Sacriestory.353q PART4 (61-80) EXAM B VCE DUMPS FOR FREE DOWNLOAD WITH 100%PASS ENSURE

    Tagged with:

    Comments are closed.