• Recent Posts

  • AmazonExam

  • Braindumps

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • Testking

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • ExamCollection

    Easy Pass Exams!
  •  

    HOT 70-410 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-411 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-412 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-413 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-414 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-415 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-416 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-417 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-432 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-448 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-457 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-458 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-459 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-460 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-461 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-462 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-463 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-464 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-465 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-466 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-467 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-469 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-470 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-480 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-481 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-482 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-483 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-484 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-485 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-486 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-487 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-488 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-489 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-490 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-491 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-492 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-494 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-496 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-497 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-498 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-499 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-511 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-513 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-515 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-516 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-517 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-532 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-533 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-534 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-573 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-576 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-640 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-642 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-646 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-659 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-662 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-663 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-667 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-668 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-673 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-680 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-685 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-686 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-687 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-688 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-689 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-692 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-694 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-695 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-696 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-980 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-981 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-335 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-338 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-343 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-344 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-409 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-674 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-678 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 77-427 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

  • « | Main | »

    NEW! 70-414 EXAM] Microsoft.EnsurePass.70-411.by.Sacriestory.353q PART4 (61-76) EXAM C VCE DUMPS FOR FREE DOWNLOAD WITH 100%PASS ENSURE

    By admin | August 1, 2016

    Tagged with:

    Do you want to pass the 70-414 examsavior exam? What are the new questions of the latest 70-414  exam? Braindumps 70-414  VCE dumps and 70-414  PDF dumps will tell you all about the 70-414 examsavior exam.Here are the examsavior newest and covered all new added questions and answers, which will help you 100% passing 70-414 examsavior exam.Hurry up and get the free exam from here!

    NOW FREE DOWNLOAD

    http://examsavior.com/70-414

     

     

    QUESTION 61
    Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. All domain controllers run Windows Server 2012. The domain contains two
    servers. The servers are configured as shown in the following table.

    NEW! 70-414 EXAM] Microsoft.EnsurePass.70-411.by.Sacriestory.353q PART4 (61-76) EXAM C VCE DUMPS FOR FREE DOWNLOAD WITH 100%PASS ENSURE

    Server1 and Server2 host a load-balanced website named Web1. Web1 runs by using an application pool named WebApp1. WebApp1 uses a group
    Managed Service Account named gMSA1 as its identity.
    Domain users connect to Web1 by using either the name Web1.contoso.com or the alias myweb.contoso.com.
    You discover the following:
    When the users access Web1 by using Web1.contoso.com, they authenticate by using Kerberos.

    When the users access Web1 by using myweb.contoso.com, they authenticate by using NTLM.
    You need to ensure that the users can authenticate by using Kerberos when they connect by using myweb.contoso.com. What should you do?
    A. Run the Set-ADServiceAccount cmdlet.
    B. Run the New-ADServiceAccount cmdlet.
    C. Modify the properties of the WebApp1 application pool.
    D. Modify the properties of the Web1 website.
    Correct Answer: A
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    Explanation/Reference:
    QUESTION 62
    Your network contains a server named Server1 that has the Network Policy and Access Services server role installed. All of the network access server’s
    forward connection requests to Server1. You create a new network policy on Server1. You need to ensure that the new policy applies only to connection
    requests from the 192.168.0.0/24 subnet. What should you do?
    A. Set the Called Station ID constraint to 192.168.0.
    B. Set the Client IP4 Address condition to 192.168.0.0/24.
    C. Set the Client IP4 Address condition to 192.168.0.
    D. Set the Called Station ID constraint to 192.168.0.0/24.
    Correct Answer: C
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    QUESTION 63
    Your network contains two servers named W5U51 and WSUS_REPL that run Windows Server 2012. WSUS1 and WSUS_REPL have the Windows
    Server Update Services server role installed. All client computers run Windows 7. WSUS1 synchronizes from Microsoft Update. WSUS_REPL is a
    Windows Server Update Services (WSUS) replica of WSUS1. You need to configure replica downstream servers to send WSUS_REPL summary
    information about the computer update status. What should you do?
    A. From WSUS1, configure Reporting Rollup.
    B. From WSUS_REPL, configure Reporting Rollup.
    C. From WSUS1, configure Email Notifications.

    D. From WSUS_REPL, configure Email Notifications.
    Correct Answer: A
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    QUESTION 64
    Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains two servers named Server1 and Server2. Both servers run
    Windows Server 2012. For Server2, you are configuring constrained delegation to a third-party service named Service1 on Server1. When you attempt
    to add Service1 from Server1 to the delegation setting of Server2, you discover that Service1 is not listed in the Available services list. You need to
    ensure that you can add Service1 for constrained delegation. What should you do first?
    A. From the Services console, modify the properties of Service1.
    B. From ADSI Edit, create a serviceConnectionPoint (SCP) object.
    C. From a command prompt, run the setspn.exe command.
    D. From Active Directory Users and Computers, enable the Advanced Features option.
    Correct Answer: D
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    QUESTION 65
    Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. All domain controllers run either Windows Server 2008 or Windows Server 2008
    R2. You deploy a new domain controller named DC1 that runs Windows Server 2012 R2. You log on to DC1 by using an account that is a member of
    the Domain Admins group. You discover that you cannot create Password Settings objects (PSOs) by using Active Directory Administrative Center. You
    need to ensure that you can create PSOs from Active Directory Administrative Center. What should you do?
    A. Modify the membership of the Group Policy Creator Owners group.
    B. Transfer the PDC emulator operations master role to DC1.
    C. Upgrade all of the domain controllers that run Window Server 2008.
    D. Raise the functional level of the domain.
    Correct Answer: D
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    QUESTION 66
    Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains a server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2012

    P.2. Server1 has the Network Policy and Access Services server role installed. Your company’s security policy requires that certificate-based
    authentication must be used by some network services. You need to identify which Network Policy Server (NPS) authentication methods comply with the
    security policy. Which two authentication methods should you identify? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
    A. MS-CHAP
    B. PEAP-MS-CHAP v2
    C. Chap
    D. EAP-TLS
    E. MS-CHAP v2
    Correct Answer: BD
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    QUESTION 67
    You administrate an Active Directory domain named EnsurePass.com. The domain has a Microsoft Windows Server 2012 R2 server named EP-SR01
    that hosts the File Server Resource Manager role service. You are configuring quota threshold and want to receive an email alert when 80% of the quota
    has been reached. Where would you enable the email alert?
    A. You should consider creating a Data Collector Set (DCS).
    B. You should use Windows Resource Monitor.
    C. You should use the File Server Resource Manager.
    D. You should use Disk Quota Tools.
    E. You should use Performance Logs and Alerts.
    Correct Answer: C
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    Explanation/Reference:
    Explanation:
    To make use of email alerts, you need to configure the SMTP Server address details in the File Server Resource Manager options.
    QUESTION 68
    You deploy a windows Server Update (WSUS) server named Server01.
    You need to ensure that you can view update reports and computer reports on server01.
    Which two components should you install? Each correct answer presents part of the solution.

    A. Microsoft Report Viewer 2008 Redistributable Package
    B. Microsoft .Net Framework 2.0
    C. Microsoft SQL Server 2008 R2 Builder 3.0
    D. Microsoft XPS Viewer
    E. Microsoft SQL Server 2012 reporting Services (SSRS)
    Correct Answer: AB
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    Explanation/Reference:
    QUESTION 69
    You deploy a windows Server Update (WSUS) server named Server01.
    You need to prevent the WSUS service on Server01 from being updated automatically.
    What should you do from the update service console?
    A. From the Product and Classification options, modify the Products setting.
    B. From the Automatic Approvals options, modify the Advanced settings.
    C. From the Product and Classification options, modify the Classifications setting.
    D. From the Automatic Approvals options, modify the Default Automatic Approval rule.
    Correct Answer: B
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    Explanation/Reference:
    QUESTION 70
    Note: This Question is part of series of question that use the same or similar answer choices. An answer choice may be correct for more than one
    question in the series. Each question is independent of the other questions in the series. Information and detailed provided in a question apply only to
    that question.
    You network contains one Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The forest functional level is Windows Server 2012. All servers run Windows
    Server 2012 R2. All client computer run Windows 8.1.
    The domain contains 10 domain controllers and a read-only domain controller (RODC) named RODC01. All domain controllers and RODCs are hosted

    on a Hyper-V host that runs Windows Server 2012 R2.
    You need to identify which domain controller must be online when cloning a domain controller.
    Which cmdlet should you use?
    A. Get-ADGroupMember
    B. Get-ADDomainControllerPasswordReplicationPolicy
    C. Get-ADDomainControllerPasswordReplicationPolicyUsage
    D. Get-ADDomain
    E. Get-ADOptionalFeature
    F. Get-ADAccountAuthorizationGroup
    G. Get-ADAuthenticationPolicySlio
    H. Get-ADAuthenticationPolicy
    Correct Answer: A
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    Explanation/Reference:
    QUESTION 71
    Note: This Question is part of series of question that use the same or similar answer choices. An answer choice may be correct for more than one
    question in the series. Each question is independent of the other questions in the series. Information and detailed provided in a question apply only to
    that question.
    You network contains one Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The forest functional level is Windows Server 2012. All servers run Windows
    Server 2012 R2. All client computer run Windows 8.1.
    The domain contains 10 domain controllers and a read-only domain controller (RODC) named RODC01. All domain controllers and RODCs are hosted
    on a Hyper-V host that runs Windows Server 2012 R2.
    You need to identify whether deleted objects can be recovered from the Active Directory Recycle Bin.
    Which cmdlet should you use?
    A. Get-ADGroupMember
    B. Get-ADDomainControllerPasswordReplicationPolicy
    C. Get-ADDomainControllerPasswordReplicationPolicyUsage

    D. Get-ADDomain
    E. Get-ADOptionalFeature
    F. Get-ADAccountAuthorizationGroup
    G. Get-ADAuthenticationPolicySlio
    H. Get-ADAuthenticationPolicy
    Correct Answer: E
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    Explanation/Reference:
    QUESTION 72
    Note: This Question is part of series of question that use the same or similar answer choices. An answer choice may be correct for more than one
    question in the series. Each question is independent of the other questions in the series. Information and detailed provided in a question apply only to
    that question.
    You network contains one Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The forest functional level is Windows Server 2012. All servers run Windows
    Server 2012 R2. All client computer run Windows 8.1.
    The domain contains 10 domain controllers and a read-only domain controller (RODC) named RODC01. All domain controllers and RODCs are hosted
    on a Hyper-V host that runs Windows Server 2012 R2.
    You need to identify whether the members of the protected Users group will be prevented from authenticating by using NTLM.
    Which cmdlet should you use?
    A. Get-ADGroupMember
    B. Get-ADDomainControllerPasswordReplicationPolicy
    C. Get-ADDomainControllerPasswordReplicationPolicyUsage
    D. Get-ADDomain
    E. Get-ADOptionalFeature
    F. Get-ADAccountAuthorizationGroup
    G. Get-ADAuthenticationPolicySlio
    H. Get-ADAuthenticationPolicy
    Correct Answer: D
    Section: (none)
    Explanation

    Explanation/Reference:
    QUESTION 73
    Note: This Question is part of series of question that use the same or similar answer choices. An answer choice may be correct for more than one
    question in the series. Each question is independent of the other questions in the series. Information and detailed provided in a question apply only to
    that question.
    You network contains one Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The forest functional level is Windows Server 2012. All servers run Windows
    Server 2012 R2. All client computer run Windows 8.1.
    The domain contains 10 domain controllers and a read-only domain controller (RODC) named RODC01. All domain controllers and RODCs are hosted
    on a Hyper-V host that runs Windows Server 2012 R2.
    You need to identify which user accounts were authenticated by RODC1.
    Which cmdlet should you use?
    A. Get-ADGroupMember
    B. Get-ADDomainControllerPasswordReplicationPolicy
    C. Get-ADDomainControllerPasswordReplicationPolicyUsage
    D. Get-ADDomain
    E. Get-ADOptionalFeature
    F. Get-ADAccountAuthorizationGroup
    G. Get-ADAuthenticationPolicySlio
    H. Get-ADAuthenticationPolicy
    Correct Answer: C
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    Explanation/Reference:
    QUESTION 74
    Your Company is testing DirectAccess on Windows Server 2012 R2.
    Users report that when they connect to the corporate network by using DirectAccess, access to Internet websites and Internet hosts is slow. The users
    report that when they disconnect from DirectAccess, acces to the internet websites and the internet hosts is much faster.

    You need to identify the most likely cause of the performance issue.
    What should you identify?
    A. DirectAccess uses a self-signed certificate.
    B. The corporate firewall blocks TCP port 8080.
    C. Force tunneling is enabled.
    D. The DNS suffix list is empty.
    Correct Answer: C
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    Explanation/Reference:
    QUESTION 75
    Your network contains one Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains a file server named Server01 that runs Windows Server
    2012 R2. Server01 has an operating system drive and a data drive. Server01 has a trusted Platform Module (TPM). Which cmdlet should you run first?
    A. Enable-TPMAutoProvisioning
    B. Unblock-TPM
    C. Install-WindowsFeature
    D. Lock-BitLocker
    Correct Answer: C
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    Explanation/Reference:
    QUESTION 76
    You have the following Windows PowerShell output.
    PS C:\Users\Administrator> New-AdServiceAccount service01 –DNSHostName service01.contoso.com New-ADServiceAccount: Key does not exist
    At line : 1 char : 1
    + New-ADServicAccount service01
    + ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
    + CategoryInfo: NotSpecified: {CN=service01,CN… =contoso,DC=com:String} [New-ADServiceAccount], ADException
    +FullyQualifiedErrorId:

    ActiveDirectoryserver: -2146893811, Microsoft. ActiveDirectory . Management . Commands . NewADServiceAccount
    You need to create a Managed service Account.
    What should you do?
    A. Run Set-KDSConfiguration and then run New-ADServiceAccount -Name “service01” – DNSHostName service01.contoso.com
    B. Run New-AuthenticationPolicySilo, and then run New-ADServiceAccount – Name “service01” – DNSHostName
    C. Run New-ADServiceAccount – Name “service01” – DNSHostName service01.contoso.com – RestrictToSingleComputer
    D. Run New-ADServiceAccount – Name “service01” – DNSHostName service01.contoso.com – SAMAccountName service01.
    Correct Answer: C
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    Explanation/Reference:

     

     

    Latest online browsing the 70-414 exam!

    70-414 PDF dumps & 70-414 VCE dumps: http://examsavior.com/70-414

      ES TK PS AT OB
     

    Examsavior

    Test King

    Pass4sure

    Actual Tests

    Other Brands

    Customer Reviews 5stars 1star 1star 1star 1star
     

    $89.99

    $124.99

    $125.99

    $189.00

    $29.99~$49.99

    Up-To-Dated Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Real Questions & Answers Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Correct All Error Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Premium VCE Dumps Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Free VCE Simulator Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Unlimited After One Time Purchasing Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Instant Download Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Printable PDF Dumps Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    100% Pass Guarantee Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    100% Money Back Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable

    100% Pass:http://examsavior.com/

    100 Total Views 1 Views Today

    Topics: Microsoft | Comments Off on NEW! 70-414 EXAM] Microsoft.EnsurePass.70-411.by.Sacriestory.353q PART4 (61-76) EXAM C VCE DUMPS FOR FREE DOWNLOAD WITH 100%PASS ENSURE

    Tagged with:

    Comments are closed.