• Recent Posts

  • AmazonExam

  • Braindumps

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • Testking

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • ExamCollection

    Easy Pass Exams!
  •  

    HOT 70-410 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-411 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-412 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-413 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-414 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-415 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-416 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-417 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-432 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-448 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-457 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-458 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-459 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-460 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-461 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-462 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-463 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-464 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-465 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-466 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-467 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-469 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-470 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-480 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-481 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-482 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-483 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-484 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-485 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-486 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-487 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-488 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-489 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-490 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-491 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-492 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-494 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-496 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-497 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-498 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-499 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-511 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-513 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-515 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-516 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-517 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-532 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-533 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-534 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-573 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-576 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-640 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-642 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-646 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-659 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-662 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-663 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-667 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-668 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-673 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-680 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-685 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-686 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-687 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-688 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-689 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-692 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-694 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-695 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-696 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-980 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-981 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-335 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-338 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-343 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-344 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-409 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-674 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-678 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 77-427 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

  • « | Main | »

    HP HP0-K02 Implementing HP Blade System PDF and VCE for Free Download

    By admin | July 14, 2016

    Tagged with:

    Part: A
    1: What are the default capture levels of Active Screen in QuickTest Professional 9.2?
    A.All, Most, Some, None
    B.Partial, None, Full, Least
    C.Maximum, Minimum, Partial, None
    D.None, Complete, Partial, Minimum
    Correct Answers: D
    2: Licences for which add-ins are included in the standard installation of QuickTest Professional
    9.2? Select three.
    A.Java
    B.SAP
    C.Web
    D.ActiveX
    E.Visual Basic
    F.Web Services
    Correct Answers: C D E
    3: How can you tell that QuickTest Professional 9.2 is running a test in Normal mode?
    A.It minimizes the Active Screen.
    B.It displays an execution marker.
    C.It does not display an execution marker.
    D.It displays a message box indicating it is running in Normal mode.
    Correct Answers: B
    4: Which compressed file type does QuickTest Professional use to export a test?
    A..rar
    B..zip
    C..iso
    D..pak
    Correct Answers: B
    5: What are the elements of a test step in QuickTest Professional 9.2? Select three.
    A.Item
    B.Value
    C.Action
    D.Window
    E.Process
    F.Operation
    G.Procedure
    Correct Answers: A B F
    6: What are the two main options available in the Record and Run Settings dialog box for
    Windows applications? Select two.
    A.Record and Run Only On:
    B.Record and Run Test on Any Open Browser
    C.Record and Run Only on the Windows Desktop
    D.Record and Run Test on Any Open Windows-based Application
    Correct Answers: A D
    7: What does a breakpoint do?
    A.stops test execution at the specified step, after executing that step
    B.stops test execution at the specified step, before executing that step
    C.pauses test execution at the specified step, after executing that step
    D.pauses test execution at the specified step, before executing that step
    Correct Answers: D
    8: Which file contains the sequence of user actions captured during recording?
    A.Script.mts
    B.Default.xls
    C.Resource.mtr
    D.ObjectRepository.bdb
    Correct Answers: A
    9: Which of the following are valid settings for the Active Screen capture level? Select three.
    A.All
    B.Full
    C.Partial
    D.Complete
    E.Minimum
    F.Maximum
    Correct Answers: C D E
    10: When a test is run in Update mode, what options can you select? Select three.
    A.the Data table
    B.the checkpoint properties
    C.the Test Object descriptions
    D.the action names in the test
    E.the logical names in the test
    F.the Active Screen images and values
    Correct Answers: B C F

     

     

     

    Pass Now>>

    126 Total Views 1 Views Today

    Topics: HP | Comments Off on HP HP0-K02 Implementing HP Blade System PDF and VCE for Free Download

    Tagged with:

    Comments are closed.