• Recent Posts

  • AmazonExam

  • Braindumps

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • Testking

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • ExamCollection

    Easy Pass Exams!
  •  

    HOT 70-410 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-411 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-412 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-413 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-414 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-415 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-416 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-417 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-432 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-448 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-457 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-458 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-459 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-460 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-461 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-462 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-463 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-464 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-465 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-466 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-467 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-469 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-470 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-480 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-481 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-482 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-483 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-484 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-485 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-486 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-487 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-488 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-489 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-490 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-491 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-492 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-494 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-496 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-497 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-498 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-499 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-511 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-513 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-515 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-516 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-517 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-532 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-533 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-534 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-573 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-576 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-640 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-642 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-646 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-659 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-662 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-663 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-667 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-668 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-673 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-680 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-685 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-686 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-687 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-688 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-689 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-692 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-694 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-695 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-696 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-980 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-981 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-335 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-338 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-343 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-344 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-409 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-674 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-678 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 77-427 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

  • « | Main | »

    C_TFIN22_66 SAP Certified Application Associate – Management Accounting (CO) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6

    By admin | February 5, 2015

    Tagged with:

    80 Q&As
    SAP Certified Application Associate – Management Accounting (CO) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6
    Professional practice questions and answers are guaranteed to make you pass your next C_TFIN22_66 exam.

    Last Updated 01/25/2015

    AmazonExam training materials are frequently updated for relevance and accuracy. Stay ahead of the curve and have the latest exam information, tips and passing score!

    Exam : C_TFIN22_66 

    http://www.amazonexam.com/c-tfin22-66.html

    1.Which of the following is the typical sequence of steps in an ASAP roadmap?
    A. Business blueprint -> Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Realization -> Go-live and support
    B. Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Go-live and support
    C. Project preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Final preparation -> Go-live and support
    D. Project preparation -> Realization -> Business blueprint -> Final preparation -> Go-live and support
    Answer: C
     
    2.Which of the following are the usage scenarios for Solution Manager.?
    Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
    A. Implementation
    B. Optimization
    C. Retirement
    D. Operations
    E. Validation
    Answer: A,B,D

    3.What does the SAP Web AS provide?
    A. Real-time data exchange with all SAP systems.
    B. Master data harmonization cross SAP NetWeaver.
    C. J2EE and ABAP in a single environment.
    D. Storage of all transactional documents in one single database.
    Answer: C
     
    4.Which of the following is a typical sequence of steps in a Purchase to Pay process?
    A. Purchase requisition -> Purchase order -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
    B. Purchase requisition -> Goods issue -> Purchase verification -> Invoice receipts Payment
    C. Purchase requisition -> Goods verification -> Purchase receipts -> Invoice receipts Payment
    D. Purchase order -> Purchase requisition -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
    Answer: A
     
    5.Which information is transferred when you settle an Internal Order to costing-based CO-PA?
    A. Cost component split of the order cost.
    B. Characteristic values of the settlement rule.
    C. Variance categories of the internal order.
    D. All information of the internal order master data.
    Answer: B
     
    6.Which of the following are characteristics of Master Data? Note: There are 2 correct answers to this
    question.
    A. Is typically assigned to organizational levels.
    B. Must be assigned on client level.
    C. Is used long-term for multiple business processes.
    D. Cannot be changed after creation.
    E. Is a template for transactional data.

    Answer: A,C
     
    7.What is the name of the infrastructure that supports core business solutions in four subcomponents
    including people integration, information integration, process integration, and application platform?
    A. SAP NetWeaver
    B. SAP Business Process Management
    C. SAP Exchange Infrastructure
    D. SAP Web AS
    Answer: A
     
    8.Which planning transactions create secondary costs on the receivers?
    Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
    A. Plan assessment
    B. Transfer of depreciations from Asset Accounting
    C. Transfer of personnel cost from HR
    D. Plan distribution
    E. Activity input planning
    Answer: A,E
     
    9.A customer wants to allocate internal and external costs, based on statistical key figure values, to the
    receivers. Which method do you choose?
    A. Assessment
    B. Overhead calculation
    C. Distribution
    D. Settlement
    Answer: A
     
    10.What does the planner profile in cost center accounting determine?
    A. The available planning layouts.
    B. The required planning sequence.
    C. The available planning level.
    D. The available planning methods (for example, top-down, forecast).
    Answer: A

    http://www.amazonexam.com/c-tfin22-66.html

    244 Total Views 1 Views Today

    Topics: C_TFIN22_66, SAP | Comments Off on C_TFIN22_66 SAP Certified Application Associate – Management Accounting (CO) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6

    Tagged with:

    Comments are closed.