• Recent Posts

  • AmazonExam

  • Braindumps

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • Testking

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • ExamCollection

    Easy Pass Exams!
  •  

    HOT 70-410 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-411 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-412 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-413 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-414 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-415 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-416 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-417 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-432 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-448 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-457 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-458 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-459 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-460 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-461 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-462 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-463 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-464 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-465 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-466 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-467 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-469 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-470 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-480 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-481 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-482 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-483 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-484 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-485 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-486 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-487 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-488 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-489 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-490 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-491 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-492 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-494 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-496 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-497 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-498 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-499 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-511 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-513 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-515 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-516 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-517 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-532 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-533 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-534 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-573 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-576 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-640 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-642 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-646 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-659 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-662 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-663 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-667 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-668 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-673 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-680 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-685 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-686 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-687 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-688 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-689 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-692 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-694 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-695 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-696 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-980 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-981 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-335 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-338 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-343 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-344 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-409 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-674 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-678 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 77-427 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

  • « | Main | »

    2016NEW MICROSOFT 70-680 EXAM] EXAM H PART2 (21-29) VCE DUMPS FOR FREE DOWNLOAD WITH 100%PASS ENSURE

    By admin | August 3, 2016

    Tagged with:

    Do you want to pass the 70-680 Examsavior exam? What are the new questions of the latest 70-680 exam? Examsavior 70-680 VCE dumps and 70-680 PDF dumps will tell you all about the 70-680 Examsavior exam.Here are the Examsavior newest and covered all new added questions and answers, which will help you 100% passing  70-680 Examsavior exam.Hurry up and get the free exam from here!

    NOW FREE DOWNLOAD

    http://examsavior.com/70-414

     

    QUESTION 21
    You have a computer that runs Windows 7.
    You perform an image backup. A virus infects the computer and causes the computer to become
    unresponsive.
    You need to restore the computer as quickly as possible.
    What should you do?
    A. Start the computer by using the Last Known Good Configuration feature.
    B. Start the computer from the Windows 7 DVD and then use the Startup Repair tool.
    C. Start the computer from the Windows 7 DVD and then use the System Image Recovery tool.
    D. Start the computer from Windows Preinstallation Environment (Windows PE) and then run Imagex.
    exe.
    Correct Answer: C
    QUESTION 22
    A user telephones your help desk. Her Favorites list is corrupt and she is having problems accessing the
    Web sites she visits regularly.
    All the computers in your organization are backed up every night with a file and folder backup that uses
    default settings.
    A restore point was created on all the company’s client computers 24 hours ago because a new device
    driver was installed.
    You performed a System Image backup on all the computers in your organization three weeks ago.
    The user is not computer-literate and you need to fix the problem for her.
    What is the most efficient way to do so?
    A. Perform a system restore.
    B. Perform a System Image restore.
    C. Use the Restore Files Wizard to restore the Favorites folder in the user’s backed-up profile.
    D. Access the History tab under Favorites on the user’s browser. Browse to recently visited sites and add
    them to Favorites.
    Correct Answer: C
    QUESTION 23
    Your company’s chief accountant consults you with a question about a financial spreadsheet.
    She needs to recover the version of this particular spreadsheet that existed six months ago because it is
    needed for a financial audit.
    Using Restore Previous Versions, you find that the oldest version stored is dated three months ago.
    How can you recover the required file?
    A. Edit the System Protection properties for the volume that hosts the file. Use the Max Usage slider to
    increase the maximum proportion of the hard disk capacity used for system protection to 70 percent.
    B. Perform a system restore. Select a system restore point that was created six months ago.
    C. Edit the System Protection properties for the volume that hosts the file. Select the Only Restore
    Previous Versions Of Files setting.
    D. Use the Backup And Restore console to recover the file from a backup set generated six months ago.
    Correct Answer: D
    QUESTION 24
    A user telephones your help desk. She has just accidentally deleted a file she was working on earlier that
    day.
    You have configured her computer to carry out backups every evening, and you installed a new graphics
    driver two days ago.
    How should you advise the user to retrieve her file?
    A. Open the Backup And Restore console and restore the file from backup.
    B. Use the Restore Previous Versions feature to restore the file.
    C. Open her Recycle Bin, right-click the file, and choose Restore.
    D. Perform a system restore.
    Correct Answer: C
    QUESTION 25
    You are troubleshooting instability problems on a computer running Windows 7 Ultimate and suspect that
    they might be related to hardware faults in RAM.
    You access the System Recovery options.
    Which option is most likely to help you diagnose the problem?
    A. Windows Memory Diagnostic
    B. Startup Repair
    C. System Restore
    D. System Image Recovery
    Correct Answer: A
    QUESTION 26
    You are investigating instability and boot problems on a computer running Windows 7 Enterprise.
    You boot using the Last Known Good Configuration (Advanced) option and perform a system restore.
    This does not solve your problems, and you want to undo the system restore.
    Can you do this, and what is the reason for your answer?
    A. No. You can undo a system restore only if you initiate it from the System Recovery tools.
    B. No. You can undo a system restore only if you carry it out after booting normally.
    C. Yes. You can always undo a system restore, no matter how you booted the computer or how you
    initiated the restore.
    D. Yes. You can undo a system restore that you perform after either booting normally or booting using
    Last Known Good Configuration (Advanced).
    Correct Answer: D
    QUESTION 27
    You want to centralize backups by backing up all client computers in your company’s production network
    to a network share on a file server running Windows Server 2008 R2.
    All your client computers run Windows 7, but because your company has grown through a series of
    mergers, some run Windows 7 Professional, some run Windows 7 Enterprise, and some run Windows 7
    Ultimate.
    Which computers can you back up to a network share?
    A. Only the computers running Windows 7 Ultimate
    B. Only the computers running Windows 7 Enterprise
    C. Only the computers running either Windows 7 Ultimate or Windows 7 Enterprise
    D. All your company’s client computers
    Correct Answer: D
    QUESTION 28
    A user on your company network creates a new file and works on it during the day.
    He saves the file but decides he no longer needs it and deletes it just before the office closes.
    Overnight, a file and folder backup takes place.
    The next morning, the user decides he needs the file after all. He calls you for help.
    What action can you take?
    A. Restore the file from the previous night’s backup.
    B. Restore the Recycle Bin from the previous night’s backup. The file will be in the restored Recycle Bin.
    C. Restore the file from an older backup.
    D. Ask the user to open his Recycle Bin.
    Correct Answer: D
    QUESTION 29
    You have a computer that runs Windows 7.
    The computer has two drives named C and D. Windows Backup is scheduled to run every day. The
    scheduled backup backs up a system image, all user, files, and drive D. Drive D fails.
    You replace the drive with a new drive.
    You need to recover the data on drive D by using the minimum amount of administrative effort. The
    solution must minimize downtime.
    What should you do?
    A. From Backup and Restore, click Restore all users files.
    B. From the properties of drive D, restore all previous versions.
    C. Open System Restore and apply the latest restore point.
    D. Start the computer from a system repair disc and restore a system image.
    Correct Answer: A

     

     

    Latest online browsing the 70-680 exam!

    70-680PDF dumps & 70-680VCE dumps: http://examsavior.com/70-680

      ES TK PS AT OB
     

    Examsavior

    Test King

    Pass4sure

    Actual Tests

    Other Brands

    Customer Reviews 5stars 1star 1star 1star 1star
     

    $89.99

    $124.99

    $125.99

    $189.00

    $29.99~$49.99

    Up-To-Dated Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Real Questions & Answers Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Correct All Error Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Premium VCE Dumps Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Free VCE Simulator Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Unlimited After One Time Purchasing Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Instant Download Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Printable PDF Dumps Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    100% Pass Guarantee Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    100% Money Back Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable

    100% Pass:http://examsavior.com/

    61 Total Views 1 Views Today

    Topics: Microsoft | Comments Off on 2016NEW MICROSOFT 70-680 EXAM] EXAM H PART2 (21-29) VCE DUMPS FOR FREE DOWNLOAD WITH 100%PASS ENSURE

    Tagged with:

    Comments are closed.