• Recent Posts

  • AmazonExam

  • Braindumps

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • Testking

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • ExamCollection

    Easy Pass Exams!
  •  

    HOT 70-410 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-411 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-412 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-413 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-414 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-415 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-416 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-417 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-432 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-448 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-457 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-458 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-459 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-460 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-461 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-462 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-463 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-464 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-465 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-466 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-467 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-469 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-470 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-480 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-481 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-482 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-483 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-484 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-485 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-486 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-487 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-488 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-489 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-490 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-491 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-492 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-494 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-496 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-497 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-498 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-499 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-511 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-513 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-515 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-516 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-517 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-532 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-533 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-534 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-573 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-576 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-640 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-642 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-646 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-659 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-662 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-663 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-667 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-668 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-673 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-680 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-685 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-686 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-687 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-688 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-689 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-692 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-694 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-695 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-696 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-980 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-981 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-335 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-338 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-343 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-344 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-409 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-674 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-678 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 77-427 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

  • « | Main | »

    2016NEW MICROSOFT 70-680 EXAM] EXAM G PART2 (21-33) VCE DUMPS FOR FREE DOWNLOAD WITH 100%PASS ENSURE

    By admin | August 3, 2016

    Tagged with:

     

    Do you want to pass the 70-680 Examsavior exam? What are the new questions of the latest 70-680 exam? Examsavior 70-680 VCE dumps and 70-680 PDF dumps will tell you all about the 70-680 Examsavior exam.Here are the Examsavior newest and covered all new added questions and answers, which will help you 100% passing  70-680 Examsavior exam.Hurry up and get the free exam from here!

    NOW FREE DOWNLOAD

    http://examsavior.com/70-414

    QUESTION 21
    You have a computer that runs Windows 7.
    You need to identify the disk, memory, CPU, and network resources that an application is currently using.
    Which tool should you use?
    A. Component Services
    B. Performance Information and Tools
    C. Reliability Monitor
    D. Resource Monitor
    Correct Answer: D
    QUESTION 22
    You need to identify the hardware failures have occurred on your computer in the past six months.
    What should you do?
    A. From the Control Panel, open Performance Information and Tools.
    B. From the Control Panel, open Troubleshooting.
    C. From the Action Center, under Maintenance, click View reliability history.
    D. From the Action Center, open Recovery.
    Correct Answer: C
    QUESTION 23
    You have a computer that runs Windows 7.
    The computer is configured to use an intranet Microsoft update service location.
    You need to view the name of the intranet service location.
    What should you do?
    A. At a command prompt, run Wusa.exe.
    B. Open Event Viewer and examine the Application log.
    C. Open Windows Update and click View update history.
    D. Review the contents of the C:\windows\windowsupdate.log file.
    Correct Answer: D
    QUESTION 24
    Your company network contains 20 client computers that run Windows 7 Enterprise. The network does not
    have a DNS server and is using IPv6 only.
    Users are complaining they are unable to see others’s computers on the network.
    You notice that the settings of the network are configurated as shown in the exhibit. (Click the exhibit
    button.)
    You need to ensure that users can see all computers on the network in Windows Explorer.
    What should you do on each computer?
    Exhibit:

    2016NEW MICROSOFT 70-680 EXAM] EXAM G PART2 (21-33) VCE DUMPS FOR FREE DOWNLOAD WITH 100%PASS ENSURE

    A. Turn on Public Folder Sharing.
    B. Run Windows Network Diagnostics.
    C. From a command promt, run the Net view command.
    D. From a command promt, run the Net config command.
    E. Turn on Network discovery.
    Correct Answer: E
    QUESTION 25
    A computer that runs Windows 7 becomes infected with malware.
    You scan the computer, remove all detected malware components, and restart the computer.
    When you attempt to connect to a financial institution’s Web site, Internet Explorer redirects to another
    Web site and displays an alert that the Web site may be a phishing site.
    You need to prevent the computer from being redirected to the potential phishing site.
    What should you do?
    A. Run Ipconfig /flushdns.
    B. Configure InPrivate Browsing.
    C. Configure the SmartScreen Filter.
    D. Modify the hosts file.
    Correct Answer: D
    QUESTION 26
    Your company network includes a Windows Server 2008 R2 server named Server1 and client computers
    that have Windows 7 installed. All computers are members of an Active Directory domain. You use a
    computer named Client1.
    You plan to collect events from Client1 on Server1 by using HTTPS. On Server1, you start and configure
    the Windows Event Collector service. On Client1, you start the Windows Remote Management service.
    You discover that no events are being collected.
    You need to ensure that events are forwarded from Client1 to Server1.
    What should you do?
    A. On Server1, create a Windows Event Collector firewall exception for the Domain connection type.
    B. On Client1, create an inbound Rule to allow port 5986 for the Public connection type.
    C. On Server1, create a Windows Remote Management firewall exception for the Domain connection
    type.
    D. On Client1, create a Windows Remote Management firewall exception for the Domain connection
    type.
    Correct Answer: D
    QUESTION 27
    You have a computer that runs Windows 7.
    You need to configure the computer to download updates from a local Windows Server Update Services
    (WSUS) server.
    What should you do?
    A. From Windows Update, modify the Windows Update settings.
    B. From the local Group Policy, modify the Windows Update settings.
    C. From the System settings, modify the System Protection settings.
    D. From the local Group Policy, modify the Location and Sensors settings.
    Correct Answer: B
    QUESTION 28
    Which of the following best describes how the user is alerted with information system and configuration
    alerts?
    A. A popup occurs and the Windows 7 desktop contrast is dimmed. Until you acknowledge the alert the
    screen will not move.
    B. If Aero is installed the shaking alert flag appears in the index bar of every open window.
    C. A flag in the taskbar with a red "x" indicates there is a problem needing attention.
    D. All of the above.
    Correct Answer: C
    QUESTION 29
    Which of the following is used to control when the security pop-up notifications are used?
    A. Security Control Manager
    B. User Account Control
    C. User Access Control Panel
    D. Notification Control Settings Manager
    Correct Answer: B
    QUESTION 30
    You have two computers named Computer1 and Computer2 that run Windows 7.
    Computer1 is used to remotely manage Computer2.
    From Computer1, you need to verify that the Windows Remote Management (WinRM) service started on
    Computer2.
    What should you do?
    A. At the command prompt, run Winrs -r:computer2 query.
    B. At the command prompt, run Winrm id -remote:computer2.
    C. From Windows Powershell, run Get -PSSession Computer2.
    D. From Windows Powershell, run Get -PSSessionConfiguration Computer2.
    Correct Answer: B
    QUESTION 31
    You have a computer that runs Windows 7.
    You need to configure the monitor on the computer to turn off after 30 minutes of inactive.
    What should you do?
    A. From personalization, change the theme.
    B. From display, change display settings.
    C. From action center, change the Action Center settings.
    D. From power options, change the current power plan settings.
    Correct Answer: D
    QUESTION 32
    You have a computer that runs Windows 7.
    The windows experience index displays the subscores in the following:
    Component Subscore
    Processor 6.9
    Memory (RAM) 5.3
    Graphics 3.2
    Gaming graphics 4.1
    Primary hard disk 4.5
    You need to increase the Windows Experience Index base score.
    What should you do?
    A. Add more RAM.
    B. Add a second hard disk.
    C. Upgrade the video adapter.
    D. Upgrade to a faster processor.
    Correct Answer: C
    QUESTION 33
    You have a computer that runs Windows 7.
    You enable Advanced Audit Policy Configuration in the Local Computer Policy and discover that the policy
    is not applied.
    You need to ensure that Advanced Audit Policy Configuration is applied on the computer.
    What should you do?
    A. Restart the computer.
    B. Run Gpupdate /force.
    C. Enable the Security Settings policy option.
    D. Run Secedit /refreshpolicy machine_policy.
    Correct Answer: B

     

     

     

     

     

    Latest online browsing the 70-680exam!

    70-680PDF dumps & 70-680VCE dumps: http://examsavior.com/70-680

      ES TK PS AT OB
     

    Examsavior

    Test King

    Pass4sure

    Actual Tests

    Other Brands

    Customer Reviews 5stars 1star 1star 1star 1star
     

    $89.99

    $124.99

    $125.99

    $189.00

    $29.99~$49.99

    Up-To-Dated Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Real Questions & Answers Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Correct All Error Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Premium VCE Dumps Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Free VCE Simulator Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Unlimited After One Time Purchasing Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Instant Download Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Printable PDF Dumps Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    100% Pass Guarantee Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    100% Money Back Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable

    100% Pass:http://examsavior.com/

    73 Total Views 2 Views Today

    Topics: Microsoft | Comments Off on 2016NEW MICROSOFT 70-680 EXAM] EXAM G PART2 (21-33) VCE DUMPS FOR FREE DOWNLOAD WITH 100%PASS ENSURE

    Tagged with:

    Comments are closed.