• Recent Posts

  • AmazonExam

  • Braindumps

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • Testking

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • ExamCollection

    Easy Pass Exams!
  •  

    HOT 70-410 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-411 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-412 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-413 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-414 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-415 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-416 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-417 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-432 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-448 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-457 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-458 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-459 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-460 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-461 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-462 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-463 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-464 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-465 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-466 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-467 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-469 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-470 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-480 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-481 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-482 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-483 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-484 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-485 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-486 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-487 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-488 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-489 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-490 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-491 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-492 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-494 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-496 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-497 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-498 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-499 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-511 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-513 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-515 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-516 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-517 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-532 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-533 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-534 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-573 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-576 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-640 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-642 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-646 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-659 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-662 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-663 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-667 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-668 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-673 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-680 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-685 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-686 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-687 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-688 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-689 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-692 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-694 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-695 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-696 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-980 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-981 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-335 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-338 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-343 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-344 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-409 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-674 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-678 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 77-427 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

  • « | Main | »

    2016NEW MICROSOFT 70-680 EXAM] EXAM F PART1 (1-16) VCE DUMPS FOR FREE DOWNLOAD WITH 100%PASS ENSURE

    By admin | August 2, 2016

    Tagged with:

    Do you want to pass the 70-680 Examsavior exam? What are the new questions of the latest 70-680 exam? Examsavior 70-680 VCE dumps and 70-680 PDF dumps will tell you all about the 70-680 Examsavior exam.Here are the Examsavior newest and covered all new added questions and answers, which will help you 100% passing  70-680 Examsavior exam.Hurry up and get the free exam from here!

    NOW FREE DOWNLOAD

    http://examsavior.com/70-414

     

     

    Exam F
    QUESTION 1
    You have a computer that runs Windows 7.
    You need to prevent users from copying unencrypted files to removable drives.
    What should you do?
    A. From a local Group Policy, modify the Trusted Platform Module (TPM) settings.
    B. From the Trusted Platform Module (TPM) snap-in, initialize TPM.
    C. From Control Panel, modify the BitLocker Drive Encryption settings.
    D. From a local Group Policy, modify the BitLocker Drive Encryption settings.
    Correct Answer: D
    QUESTION 2
    You have a computer that runs Windows 7 Professional.
    A USB disk is attached to the computer.
    You need to ensure that you can enable BitLocker To Go on the USB disk.
    What should you do?
    A. Enable Encrypting File System (EFS).
    B. Upgrade the computer to Windows 7 Enterprise.
    C. Initialize the Trusted Platform Module (TPM) hardware.
    D. Obtain a client certificate from an enterprise certification authority (CA).
    Correct Answer: B
    QUESTION 3
    You have a portable computer that runs Windows 7.
    You configure the computer to enter sleep mode after 10 minutes of inactivity.
    You do not use the computer for 15 minutes and discover that the computer has not entered sleep mode.
    You need to identify what is preventing the computer from entering sleep mode.
    What should you do?
    A. At a command prompt, run Powercfg energy.
    B. At a command prompt, run Systeminfo /s localhost.
    C. From Performance Monitor, review the System Summary.
    D. From Performance Information and Tools, review the detailed performance and system information.
    Correct Answer: A
    QUESTION 4
    You have a computer that runs Windows 7 Professional.
    A removable drive is attached to the computer.
    You need to protect data on the removable drive by using Bitlocker To Go.
    What should you do first?
    A. Upgrade the computer to Windows 7 Enterprise.
    B. Install all Windows Updates for Windows 7 Professional.
    C. Issue a digital certificate for the Encryption File System (EFS).
    D. Select the Encrypt contents to secure data checkbox from the properties on the removable drive.
    Correct Answer: A
    QUESTION 5
    You attach a mobile device that runs Windows Mobile Professional 6.1 to a computer.
    You discover that windows is unable to install the necessary device drivers for the mobile device.
    You need to ensure that you can synchronize file to the mobile device.
    What should you do?
    A. From Windows Mobility Center, click Sync settings.
    B. From Sync Center, click set up new sync partnerships.
    C. From Device Manager, click scan for hardware changes.
    D. From Devices and Printers, right-click the device and click troubleshoot.
    Correct Answer: D
    QUESTION 6
    You have a computer that runs Windows XP and a USB drive that is protected by using BitLocker To Go.
    You need to ensure that you can copy files from the computer to the USB drive.
    The solution must retain the existing files on the USB drive.
    What should you do?
    A. From a computer that runs Windows 7, change the file system of the USB drive.
    B. From a computer that runs Windows 7, disable BitLocker To Go for the USB drive.
    C. Log on to Windows XP as member of the Administrators group.
    D. Log on to Windows XP by using a user account that has an Encrypting File System (EFS) certificate.
    Correct Answer: B
    QUESTION 7
    You have a portable computer that runs Windows 7.
    The computer is joined to a domain.
    Multiple users log on to the computer.
    You need to prevent the computer from displaying the username of the last user who logged on.
    What should you do?
    A. From Control Panel, modify the User Profiles settings.
    B. From Control Panel, modify the Personalization settings.
    C. From the local computer policy, add a policy template.
    D. From the local computer policy, modify the local security policy.
    Correct Answer: D
    QUESTION 8
    You have a portable computer that runs Windows 7.
    The computer is configured to keep an offline version of files located in a network share.
    You need to identify whether you are working on an offline version of a file.
    What should you do?
    A. From Sync Center, click View sync partnerships.
    B. From Action Center, click View archived messages.
    C. From Windows Explorer, select the file and then view the toolbar.
    D. From Windows Mobile Device Center, click the Connection settings.
    Correct Answer: C
    QUESTION 9
    Your company has a main office and a branch office. A portable computer runs Windows 7. On the
    computer, you configure a printer for each office.
    You need to configure printing on the computer to meet the following requirements:
    When you are located in the main office, all documents must automatically print to the main office
    printer.
    When you are located in the branch office, all documents must automatically print to the branch office
    printer.
    What should you do?
    A. From Location and Other Sensors, configure a default location.
    B. From Devices and Printer, configure the Manage Default Printers settings.
    C. From Region and Language, modify the Location settings.
    D. From Network and sharing Center, configure the network location.
    Correct Answer: B
    QUESTION 10
    Your Company has an Active Directory domain and several branch locations. A Group Policy Object
    (GPO) exists for each branch office and for the main office. Computer accounts for computers used by
    sales employees are located in the Sales-Computers organizational unit (OU). The sales employees use
    portable computers that have Windows 7 Enterprise installed.
    Employees report that the documents that must be printed are sent to printers in their home office when
    they travel to the different branch offices.
    You need to ensure that documents are printed automatically to the correct printer when the sales
    employees travel to a branch office.
    What should you do first?
    A. Publish all printers to Active Directory.
    B. From Print Management, select the branch office printer, and select set as default from the Printer
    menu.
    C. Link the GPO of the branch offices to the Sales-Computers OU.
    D. From Devices and Printers, select the Change my default printer when I change networks.
    E. From the Network and Sharing Center, select Advanced sharing settings, and the select Turn on file
    and printer sharing.
    Correct Answer: D
    QUESTION 11
    You work in an international company which is named Wiikigo. Before entering this company, you have
    two years of experience in the IT field, as well as experience implementing and administering any
    Windows client operating system in a networked environment. You are professional in installing, upgrading
    and migrating to Windows 7, deploying Windows 7, and configuring Hardware and Applications and son
    on. You are in charge of a computer that runs Windows Vista. You have Windows 7 installed on a new
    partition on the computer. You have to make sure that the computer always starts Windows Vista by
    default. So what action should you perform to make sure of this?
    A. In order to make sure that the computer always starts Windows Vista by default, a boot.ini file should
    be created in the root of the Windows 7 partition.
    B. In order to make sure that the computer always starts Windows Vista by default, a boot.ini file should
    be created in the root of the Windows Vista partition.
    C. In order to make sure that the computer always starts Windows Vista by default, Bcdedit.exe should be
    run and the /default parameter should be specified.
    D. In order to make sure that the computer always starts Windows Vista by default, Bcdedit.exe should be
    run and the /bootems parameter should be specified.
    Correct Answer: C
    QUESTION 12
    You work in an international company which is named Wiikigo.
    Before entering this company, you have two years of experience in the IT field, as well as experience
    implementing and administering any Windows client operating system in a networked environment.
    You are professional in installing, upgrading and migrating to Windows 7, deploying Windows 7, and
    configuring Hardware and Applications and son on.
    You use a computer that runs Windows 7.
    Now your company assigns a task to you. You are asked to prevent users from copying unencrypted files
    to removable drives. What action should you perform?
    A. The Trusted Platform Module (TPM) settings should be modified from a local Group Policy.
    B. TPM should be initialized from the Trusted Platform Module (TPM) snap-in.
    C. The BitLocker Drive Encryption settings should be modified from Control Panel.
    D. The BitLocker Drive Encryption settings should be modified from a local Group Policy.
    Correct Answer: D
    QUESTION 13
    You have 20 client computers. The computers run Windows XP. They are joined in a domain.
    You plan to perform a clean installation of Windows 7 on the computers.
    You need to transfer all users documents and settings. You must exclude music and video files.
    You must achieve this goal by using the minimum amount of administrative effort.
    What should you do first?
    A. Create a config.xml file. Configure a logon script for the Windows XP computers to launch Loadstate.
    exe
    B. Modify the migapp.xml file. Configure a logon script for the Windows XP computers to launch
    Scanstate.exe
    C. Modify the miguser.xml file. Configure a logon script for the Windows XP computers to launch Migwiz.
    exe
    D. Modify the migdocs.xml file. Configure a logon script for the Windows XP computers to launch
    Scanstate.exe
    Correct Answer: D
    QUESTION 14
    You have two computers named Computer1 and Computer2 that run Windows 7.
    Computer1 has a dynamic disk.
    You remove the disk from Computer1 and connect the disk to Computer2.
    You need to ensure that you can open files on all hard disk drives connected to Computer2.
    What should you do from the Disk Management snap-in?
    A. Convert a disk.
    B. Rescan the disks.
    C. Import a foreign disk.
    D. Attach a virtual hard disk (VHD).
    Correct Answer: C
    QUESTION 15
    You administer client computers that have Windows 7 Enterprise installed.
    "A Composite Solution With Just One Click" – Certification Guaranteed 375 Microsoft 70-680 Exam
    A server named Server1 has an IP address of 10.10.4.56. The server accepts Remote Desktop
    connections at a custom port 10876.
    You need to connect to the server from a client computer by using Remote Desktop.
    What should you do?
    A. From the General tab of your Remote Desktop connection, type 10.10.4.56 port: 10876 in the
    Computer field.
    B. From the Advanced tab of your Remote Desktop connection, configure the port of Server1 in the
    Connect from anywhere option.
    C. From the General tab of your Remote Desktop connection, type 10.10.4.56:10876 in the Computer
    field.
    D. From an elevated command prompt, run mstsc.exe 10.10.4.56 port: 10876.
    Correct Answer: A
    QUESTION 16
    You have a computer joined to a domain that runs Windows 7. Your company network contains a
    Windows Server 2008 R2 remote access server. The server is configured as a Network Access Protection
    (NAP) enforcement point.
    You set the startup type of the NAP Agent service to Automatic on the computer.
    You need to complete the configuration of the computer as a NAP client.
    What should you do?
    A. From the command line of the computer, enable the DHCP Quarantine Enforcement Client by using
    the netsh command.
    B. From the command line of the computer, enable the DHCP Quarantine Enforcement Client by using
    the ipconfig command.
    C. From the NAP Client Configuration console, configure the user interface settings.
    D. From the NAP Client Configuration console, configure the Health Registration settings.
    Correct Answer: A

     

     

    Latest online browsing the 70-680exam!

    70-680PDF dumps & 70-680VCE dumps: http://examsavior.com/70-680

      ES TK PS AT OB
     

    Examsavior

    Test King

    Pass4sure

    Actual Tests

    Other Brands

    Customer Reviews 5stars 1star 1star 1star 1star
     

    $89.99

    $124.99

    $125.99

    $189.00

    $29.99~$49.99

    Up-To-Dated Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Real Questions & Answers Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Correct All Error Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Premium VCE Dumps Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Free VCE Simulator Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Unlimited After One Time Purchasing Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Instant Download Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Printable PDF Dumps Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    100% Pass Guarantee Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    100% Money Back Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable

    100% Pass:http://examsavior.com/

    112 Total Views 1 Views Today

    Topics: Microsoft | Comments Off on 2016NEW MICROSOFT 70-680 EXAM] EXAM F PART1 (1-16) VCE DUMPS FOR FREE DOWNLOAD WITH 100%PASS ENSURE

    Tagged with:

    Comments are closed.