• Recent Posts

  • AmazonExam

  • Braindumps

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • Testking

    Easy Pass Exams!
  • ExamCollection

    Easy Pass Exams!
  •  

    HOT 70-410 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-411 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-412 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-413 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-414 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-415 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-416 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-417 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-432 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-448 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-457 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-458 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-459 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-460 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-461 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-462 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-463 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-464 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-465 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-466 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-467 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-469 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-470 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-480 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-481 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-482 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-483 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-484 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-485 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-486 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-487 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-488 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-489 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-490 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-491 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-492 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-494 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-496 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-497 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-498 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-499 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-511 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-513 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-515 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-516 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-517 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-532 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-533 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-534 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-573 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-576 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-640 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-642 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-646 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-659 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-662 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-663 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-667 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-668 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-673 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-680 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-685 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-686 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-687 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 70-688 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-689 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-692 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-694 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-695 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-696 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-980 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 70-981 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-335 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-338 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-343 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-344 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-409 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-674 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 74-678 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    HOT 74-697 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

    NEW 77-427 Exam VCE Dumps >> Free Download

  • « | Main | »

    2016NEW Cisco.CCIE.(400-101)EXAM] CCIE Routing and Switching EXAM A PART11 (221-240) VCE DUMPS FOR FREE DOWNLOAD WITH 100%PASS ENSURE

    By admin | August 8, 2016

    Tagged with:

     

    Do you want to pass the 400-101 Examsavior exam? What are the new questions of the latest 400-101 exam? Examsavior 400-101 VCE dumps and 400-101 PDF dumps will tell you all about the 400-101 Examsavior exam.Here are the Examsavior newest and covered all new added questions and answers, which will help you 100% passing  400-101 Examsavior exam.Hurry up and get the free exam from here!

    NOW FREE DOWNLOAD

    http://examsavior.com/70-414

     

    QUESTION 221

    Which option is the default number of routes over which EIGRP can load balance?

    A. 1

    B. 4

    C. 8

    D. 16

    Correct Answer: B

    Section: Layer 3 Technologies

    Explanation

    Explanation/Reference:

    Explanation:

    By default, EIGRP load-shares over four equal-cost paths. For load sharing to happen, the routes to load-share over must show up in the IP forwarding table or

    with the show ip route command. Only when a route shows up in the forwarding table with multiple paths to it will load sharing occur.

    Reference. http://www.informit.com/library/content.aspx?

    b=CCIE_Practical_Studies_I&seqNum=126

    QUESTION 222

    When EIGRP is used as the IPv4 PE-CE protocol, which two requirements must be configured before the BGP IPv4 address family can be configured? (Choose

    two.)

    A. the route distinguisher

    B. the virtual routing and forwarding instance

    C. the loopback interface

    D. the router ID

    Correct Answer: AB

    Section: Layer 3 Technologies

    Explanation

    Explanation/Reference:

    Explanation:A VRF must be created, and a route distinguisher and route target must be configured in order for the PE routers in the BGP network to carry EIGRP routes to the

    EIGRP CE site. The VRF must also be associated with an interface in order for the PE router to send routing updates to the CE router.

    Prerequisites

    Before this feature can be configured, MPLS and CEF must be configured in the BGP network, and multiprotocol BGP and EIGRP must be configured on all PE

    routers that provide VPN services to CE routers.

    Reference.

    http://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/ios/12_0s/feature/guide/seipecec.html#wp1083316

    QUESTION 223

    Which three EIGRP packet types are valid? (Choose three.)

    A. open

    B. notification

    C. keep-alive

    D. hello

    E. query

    F. reply

    Correct Answer: DEF

    Section: Layer 3 Technologies

    Explanation

    Explanation/Reference:

    Explanation:

    EIGRP uses the following packet types: hello and acknowledgment, update, and query and reply. Hello packets are multicast for neighbor discovery/recovery and

    do not require acknowledgment. An acknowledgment packet is a hello packet that has no data. Acknowledgment packets contain a nonzero acknowledgment

    number and always are sent by using a unicast address.

    Update packets are used to convey reachability of destinations. When a new neighbor is discovered, unicast update packets are sent so that the neighbor can

    build up its topology table. In other cases, such as a link-cost change, updates are multicast. Updates always are transmitted reliably.

    Query and reply packets are sent when a destination has no feasible successors. Query packets are always multicast. Reply packets are sent in response to

    query packets to instruct the originator not to recompute the route because feasible successors exist. Reply packets are unicast to the originator of the query. Both

    query and reply packets are transmitted reliably.

    Reference. http://docwiki.cisco.com/wiki/Enhanced_Interior_Gateway_Routing_Protocol

    QUESTION 224

    Which term describes an EIGRP route that has feasible successors?

    A. activeB. passive

    C. redistributed

    D. invalid

    Correct Answer: B

    Section: Layer 3 Technologies

    Explanation

    Explanation/Reference:

    Explanation:

    A topology table entry for a destination can have one of two states. A route is considered in the Passive state when a router is not performing a route

    recomputation. The route is in Active state when a router is undergoing a route recomputation. If there are always feasible successors, a route never has to go into

    Active state and avoids a route recomputation.

    When there are no feasible successors, a route goes into Active state and a route recomputation occurs. A route recomputation commences with a router sending

    a query packet to all neighbors. Neighboring routers can either reply if they have feasible successors for the destination or optionally return a query indicating that

    they are performing a route recomputation. While in Active state, a router cannot change the next-hop neighbor it is using to forward packets. Once all replies are

    received for a given query, the destination can transition to Passive state and a new successor can be selected.

    Reference. http://docwiki.cisco.com/wiki/Enhanced_Interior_Gateway_Routing_Protocol

    QUESTION 225

    Refer to the exhibit.

    2016NEW Cisco.CCIE.(400-101)EXAM] CCIE Routing and Switching EXAM A PART11 (221-240) VCE DUMPS FOR FREE DOWNLOAD WITH 100%PASS ENSURE

    If EIGRP is configured between two routers as shown in this output, which statement about their EIGRP relationship is true?

    A. The routers will establish an EIGRP relationship successfully.

    B. The routers are using different authentication key-strings.

    C. The reliability metric is enabled.

    D. The delay metric is disabled.

    Correct Answer: C

    Section: Layer 3 Technologies

    Explanation

    Explanation/Reference:

    Explanation:

    The 5 K values used in EIGRP are:

    K1 = Bandwidth modifier

    K2 = Load modifier

    K3 = Delay modifierK4 = Reliability modifier

    K5 = Additional Reliability modifier

    However, by default, only K1 and K3 are used (bandwidth and delay). In this output we see that K1, K3, and K4 (Reliability) are all set.

    QUESTION 226

    Which type of OSPF packet is an OSPF link state update packet?

    A. type 1

    B. type 2

    C. type 3

    D. type 4

    E. type 5

    Correct Answer: D

    Section: Layer 3 Technologies

    Explanation

    Explanation/Reference:

    Explanation:

    Link State Update packets are OSPF packet type 4. These packets implement the flooding of link state advertisements. Each Link State Update packet carries a

    collection of link state advertisements one hop further from its origin. Several link state advertisements may be included in a single packet.

    Reference. http://www.freesoft.org/CIE/RFC/1583/107.htm

    QUESTION 227

    If two OSPF type 3 prefixes have the same metric, and are within the same process, which prefix(es) are installed into the routing table?

    A. The route whose originator has the lower router ID.

    B. Both routes are installed.

    C. The route whose originator has the higher router ID.

    D. The first route that is learned.

    Correct Answer: B

    Section: Layer 3 Technologies

    Explanation

    Explanation/Reference:

    Explanation:OSPF allows multiple equal-cost paths to the same destination. Since all link-state information is flooded and used in the SPF calculation, multiple equal cost

    paths can be computed and used for routing, and each route will be installed in the routing table.

    QUESTION 228

    Which OSPF feature supports LSA rate limiting in milliseconds to provide faster convergence?

    A. LSA throttling

    B. incremental SPF

    C. fast hello

    D. SPF tuning

    Correct Answer: A

    Section: Layer 3 Technologies

    Explanation

    Explanation/Reference:

    Explanation:

    The OSPF Link-State Advertisement (LSA) Throttling feature provides a dynamic mechanism to slow down link-state advertisement (LSA) updates in OSPF during

    times of network instability. It also allows faster Open Shortest Path First (OSPF) convergence by providing LSA rate limiting in milliseconds.

    Reference. http://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/ios/12_0s/feature/guide/fsolsath.html

    QUESTION 229

    Which two options are BGP attributes that are updated when router sends an update to its eBGP peer? (Choose two.)

    A. weight

    B. local preference

    C. AS_path

    D. next-hop

    Correct Answer: CD

    Section: Layer 3 Technologies

    Explanation

    Explanation/Reference:

    Explanation:

    AS_Path describes the inter-AS path taken to reach a destination. It gives a list of AS Numbers traversed when reaching to a destination. Every BGP speaker

    when advertising a route to a peer will include its own AS number in the NLRI. The subsequent BGP speakers who advertise this route will add their own AS

    number to the AS_Path, the subsequent AS numbers get prepended to the list. The end result is the AS_Path attribute is able to describe all the autonomoussystems it has traversed, beginning with the most recent AS and ending with the originating AS.

    NEXT_HOP Attribute specifies the next hop IP address to reach the destination advertised in the NLRI. NEXT_HOP is a well-known mandatory attribute that is

    included in every eBGP update.

    Reference. http://netcerts.net/bgp-path-attributes-and-the-decision-process/

    QUESTION 230

    Which BGP aggregate address configuration advertises only the aggregate address, with attributes inherited from the more specific routes?

    A. summary-only as-set

    B. as-set

    C. summary

    D. summary-only

    Correct Answer: A

    Section: Layer 3 Technologies

    Explanation

    Explanation/Reference:

    Explanation:

    Example:

    router bgp 300

    neighbor 2.2.2.2 remote-as 100

    neighbor 3.3.3.3 remote-as 200

    neighbor 4.4.4.4 remote-as 400

    aggregate-address 160.0.0.0 255.0.0.0 summary-only as-set

    !— With the as-set configuration command, the aggregate

    !— inherits the attributes of the more-specific routes.

    Reference. http://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/support/docs/ip/border-gateway-protocol-bgp/5441- aggregation.html

    QUESTION 231

    Refer to the exhibit.

    2016NEW Cisco.CCIE.(400-101)EXAM] CCIE Routing and Switching EXAM A PART11 (221-240) VCE DUMPS FOR FREE DOWNLOAD WITH 100%PASS ENSURE

    If ISIS is configured utilizing default metrics, what is the cost for Router 4 to reach the 10.2.2.0/24 network?

    A. 1

    B. 20

    C. 30

    D. 63

    Correct Answer: C

    Section: Layer 3 Technologies

    Explanation

    Explanation/Reference:

    Explanation:

    By default, every link is an IS-IS network has a metric of 10.QUESTION 232

    Refer to the exhibit.

    2016NEW Cisco.CCIE.(400-101)EXAM] CCIE Routing and Switching EXAM A PART11 (221-240) VCE DUMPS FOR FREE DOWNLOAD WITH 100%PASS ENSURE

    Which three statements about this configuration are true? (Choose three.)

    A. The default route appears in the global routing table.

    B. The static route appears in the VRF red routing table.

    C. The subnet 192.168.1.0 is unique to the VRF red routing table.

    D. The static route is added to the global routing table and leaked from the VRF red.

    E. The subnet 192.168.1.0 is unique to the global routing table.

    F. 192.168.1.1 is reachable using any of the addresses on the router where the static route is configured.

    Correct Answer: ABE

    Section: Layer 3 Technologies

    Explanation

    Explanation/Reference:

    Explanation:

    This is an example of the route leaking feature. Here, this static route is created for the red VRF so it will be installed into the red VRF routing table, but the use of

    the global keyword will cause this default route to appear in the global routing table.

    QUESTION 233

    Refer to the exhibit.

    2016NEW Cisco.CCIE.(400-101)EXAM] CCIE Routing and Switching EXAM A PART11 (221-240) VCE DUMPS FOR FREE DOWNLOAD WITH 100%PASS ENSURE

    Which route type is displayed when you enter the command show ip route supernets-only on a device with this configuration?

    A. Connected

    B. OSPF

    C. RIP

    D. EIGRP

    E. An empty route set

    Correct Answer: E

    Section: Layer 3 Technologies

    Explanation

    Explanation/Reference:

    Explanation:

    This command shows supernets only; it does not show subnets. In this case, the routing table would contain the 10.0.0.0/24 subnet, but not the 10.0.0.0/8

    supernet.

    QUESTION 234

    Which statement about passive interfaces is true?

    A. The interface with the OSPF passive interface configuration appears as a not-so-stubby network.

    B. The interface with the EIGRP passive interface configuration ignores routes after the exchange of hello packets.

    C. The interface with the IS-IS passive interface configuration sends the IP address of that interface in the link-state protocol data units.

    D. Passive interface can be configured on the interface for IS-IS.

    Correct Answer: C

    Section: Layer 3 TechnologiesExplanation

    Explanation/Reference:

    Explanation:

    With IS-IS, passive interfaces are used to prevent unnecessary LSA packets out that interface, but the IP address of passive interfaces are still included in updates

    going out the other interfaces. This behavior is what enables the best practice of configuring loopback interfaces as passive, but still having the loopback be

    reachable.

    QUESTION 235

    Refer to the exhibit.

    2016NEW Cisco.CCIE.(400-101)EXAM] CCIE Routing and Switching EXAM A PART11 (221-240) VCE DUMPS FOR FREE DOWNLOAD WITH 100%PASS ENSURE

    Which two routes are included in the route update? (Choose two.)

    A. 10.3.0.0

    B. 10.3.2.0

    C. 10.3.4.0

    D. 10.3.6.0

    Correct Answer: CD

    Section: Layer 3 Technologies

    Explanation

    Explanation/Reference:

    Explanation:

    This access list will permit the 10.3.4.0, 10.3.5.0, 10.3.6.0, and 10.3.7.0 subnets.

    QUESTION 236

    Which two statements about the metric-style wide statement as it applies to route redistribution are true? (Choose two.)

    A. It is used in IS-IS.

    B. It is used in OSPF.

    C. It is used in EIGRP.D. It is used for accepting TLV.

    E. It is used in PIM for accepting mroutes.

    F. It is used for accepting external routes.

    Correct Answer: AD

    Section: Layer 3 Technologies

    Explanation

    Explanation/Reference:

    Explanation:

    To configure a router running IS-IS to generate and accept only new-style TLVs (TLV stands for type, length, and value object), use the metric-style wide

    command.

    Reference.

    http://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/ios/12_0s/feature/guide/TE_1208S.html#wp49409

    QUESTION 237

    You are tasked with configuring a router on an OSPF domain to import routes from an EIGRP domain and summarize the routes to 192.168.64.0.

    Which statement configures the summarized route and provides equal-path route redundancy?

    A. area 32 range 192.168.64.0 255.255.192.0 cost 100

    B. area 32 range 192.168.64.0 255.255.63.0 cost 100

    C. area 32 range 192.168.64.0 255.255.64.0 cost 100

    D. area 32 range 192.168.64.0 255.255.192.0 multi-path

    Correct Answer: A

    Section: Layer 3 Technologies

    Explanation

    Explanation/Reference:

    Explanation:

    area range

    To consolidate and summarize routes at an area boundary, use the area range command in router configuration mode. To disable this function, use the no form

    of this command.

    Syntax Description

    2016NEW Cisco.CCIE.(400-101)EXAM] CCIE Routing and Switching EXAM A PART11 (221-240) VCE DUMPS FOR FREE DOWNLOAD WITH 100%PASS ENSURE

    Reference.

    http://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/ios/12_2/iproute/command/reference/fiprrp_r/1rfospf.html#w p1017596

    QUESTION 238

    Packets from a router with policy-based routing configured are failing to reach the next hop.

    Which two additions can you make to the router configuration to enable the packets to flow correctly? (Choose two.)

    A. Enable ip proxy-arp on the exiting interface.

    B. Specify the next hop as an address.

    C. Specify the next hop as an interface.

    D. Add a match-any permit statement to the route map.

    Correct Answer: AB

    Section: Layer 3 Technologies

    Explanation

    Explanation/Reference:

    Explanation:

    Here is an example:

    Router(config)#route-map Engineers permit 20

    Router(config-route-map)#match ip address 2

    Router(config-route-map)#set interface Ethernet1

    Here, instead of specifying a next-hop, it specifies that any packets matching this rule will be forwarded directly out the interface Ethernet1. This means that eitherthe destination device must be on this segment, or there must be a router configured with Proxy ARP that can forward the packet to the ultimate destination.

    QUESTION 239

    Which two options are EIGRP route authentication encryption modes? (Choose two.)

    A. MD5

    B. HMAC-SHA-256bit

    C. ESP-AES

    D. HMAC-AES

    Correct Answer: AB

    Section: Layer 3 Technologies

    Explanation

    Explanation/Reference:

    Explanation:

    Packets exchanged between neighbors must be authenticated to ensure that a device accepts packets only from devices that have the same preshared

    authentication key. Enhanced Interior Gateway Routing Protocol (EIGRP) authentication is configurable on a per-interface basis; this means that packets

    exchanged between neighbors connected through an interface are authenticated. EIGRP supports message digest algorithm 5 (MD5) authentication to prevent

    the introduction of unauthorized information from unapproved sources. MD5 authentication is defined in RFC 1321. EIGRP also supports the Hashed Message

    Authentication Code-Secure Hash Algorithm-256 (HMAC-SHA-256) authentication method.

    Reference. http://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/ios-xml/ios/iproute_eigrp/configuration/xe-3s/ire- xe-3s-book/ire-sha-256.html

    QUESTION 240

    Which neighbor-discovery message type is used to verify connectivity to a neighbor when the link- layer address of the neighbor is known?

    A. neighbor solicitation

    B. neighbor advertisement

    C. router advertisement

    D. router solicitation

    Correct Answer: A

    Section: Layer 3 Technologies

    Explanation

    Explanation/Reference:

    Explanation:

    IPv6 Neighbor Solicitation MessageA value of 135 in the Type field of the ICMP packet header identifies a neighbor solicitation message. Neighbor solicitation messages are sent on the local link

    when a node wants to determine the link-layer address of another node on the same local link (see the figure below). When a node wants to determine the linklayer

    address of another node, the source address in a neighbor solicitation message is the IPv6 address of the node sending the neighbor solicitation message.

    The destination address in the neighbor solicitation message is the solicited-node multicast address that corresponds to the IPv6 address of the destination node.

    The neighbor solicitation message also includes the link-layer address of the source node.

    Figure 1. IPv6 Neighbor Discovery: Neighbor Solicitation Message

    2016NEW Cisco.CCIE.(400-101)EXAM] CCIE Routing and Switching EXAM A PART11 (221-240) VCE DUMPS FOR FREE DOWNLOAD WITH 100%PASS ENSURE

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    Latest online browsing the 400-101 exam!

    400-101 PDF dumps & 400-101 VCE dumps: http://examsavior.com/400-101

      ES TK PS AT OB
     

    Examsavior

    Test King

    Pass4sure

    Actual Tests

    Other Brands

    Customer Reviews 5stars 1star 1star 1star 1star
     

    $89.99

    $124.99

    $125.99

    $189.00

    $29.99~$49.99

    Up-To-Dated Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Real Questions & Answers Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Correct All Error Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Premium VCE Dumps Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Free VCE Simulator Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Unlimited After One Time Purchasing Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Instant Download Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    Printable PDF Dumps Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    100% Pass Guarantee Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable
    100% Money Back Available NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable NotAvailable

    100% Pass:http://examsavior.com/

    103 Total Views 2 Views Today

    Topics: Cisco | Comments Off on 2016NEW Cisco.CCIE.(400-101)EXAM] CCIE Routing and Switching EXAM A PART11 (221-240) VCE DUMPS FOR FREE DOWNLOAD WITH 100%PASS ENSURE

    Tagged with:

    Comments are closed.